Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
|SaintSatan|~Trask1s |
|
| Location: Oslo, Norway | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:2045292872 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Thu. May. 7th, 2026 @ 21:55:45 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 05:39:06h |
| Average Ping:* | 21 ms (Latency: 11 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #Dust ONLY mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
89% |
| Points: | 1,793 | |
| Rank: | 18 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.01 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.5313 (1.53*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2449 (0.2449*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 14.33 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.4% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 84 (84*) | |
| Kills: | 343 (343*) | |
| Deaths: | 224 (224*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 2 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
|SaintSatan|~Trask1s's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 84 times | 84 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 66 times | 66 |
| 3 | Spawn with the Bomb | 35 times | 70 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 24 times | 48 |
| 5 | Plant the Bomb | 16 times | 160 |
| 6 | Drop the Bomb | 12 times | -24 |
| 7 | Pick up the Bomb | 9 times | 18 |
| 8 | Domination (4 kills) | 8 times | 24 |
| 9 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 4 times | 0 |
| 10 | Defuse the Bomb | 3 times | 30 |
| 11 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 2 times | 0 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 115 | 33.53% | ![]() |
38 | 45.24% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 94 | 27.41% | ![]() |
18 | 21.43% | ![]() |
0.19 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 84 | 24.49% | ![]() |
22 | 26.19% | ![]() |
0.26 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 31 | 9.04% | ![]() |
4 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0.13 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 10 | 2.92% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.87% | ![]() |
1 | 1.19% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.58% | ![]() |
1 | 1.19% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.58% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.29% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.29% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,413 | 452 | 13,487 | 32 | 100 | 1.3333 | 18.7% | 29.8 | 24.1 | |
| 2 | 171 | 95 | 15,616 | 19 | 87 | 2.0233 | 55.6% | 164.4 | 2.0 | |
| 3 | 1,370 | 297 | 10,209 | 23 | 84 | 2.4000 | 21.7% | 34.4 | 16.3 | |
| 4 | 276 | 95 | 4,136 | 4 | 30 | 1.5789 | 34.4% | 43.5 | 9.2 | |
| 5 | 184 | 100 | 2,906 | 0 | 10 | 2.5000 | 54.3% | 29.1 | 18.4 | |
| 6 | 38 | 12 | 201 | 1 | 3 | 1.5000 | 31.6% | 16.8 | 12.7 | |
| 7 | 4 | 3 | 441 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 75.0% | 147.0 | 2.0 | |
| 8 | 35 | 3 | 195 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 8.6% | 65.0 | 17.5 | |
| 9 | 74 | 13 | 158 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 17.6% | 12.2 | 74.0 | |
| 10 | 22 | 5 | 105 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 22.7% | 21.0 | 22.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 452 | 44.0% | 40.0% | 15.9% | |
| 2 | 297 | 45.1% | 36.0% | 18.9% | |
| 3 | 95 | 42.1% | 40.0% | 17.9% | |
| 4 | 95 | 47.4% | 40.0% | 12.6% | |
| 5 | 13 | 61.5% | 23.1% | 15.4% | |
| 6 | 12 | 50.0% | 16.7% | 33.3% | |
| 7 | 5 | 80.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 9 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2x2 | 90 | 26.24% | ![]() |
50 | 22.32% | ![]() |
1.80 | 22 | 26.19% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 2 | awp_dust | 89 | 25.95% | ![]() |
53 | 23.66% | ![]() |
1.68 | 17 | 20.24% | ![]() |
0.19 |
| 3 | de_dust2012 | 10 | 2.92% | ![]() |
6 | 2.68% | ![]() |
1.67 | 2 | 2.38% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 4 | aim_dust_desert | 24 | 7.00% | ![]() |
16 | 7.14% | ![]() |
1.50 | 11 | 13.10% | ![]() |
0.46 |
| 5 | de_dust | 22 | 6.41% | ![]() |
15 | 6.70% | ![]() |
1.47 | 6 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 6 | de_dust2_3x3 | 70 | 20.41% | ![]() |
50 | 22.32% | ![]() |
1.40 | 19 | 22.62% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 7 | de_dust2 | 28 | 8.16% | ![]() |
25 | 11.16% | ![]() |
1.12 | 6 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 8 | de_dust2002 | 10 | 2.92% | ![]() |
9 | 4.02% | ![]() |
1.11 | 1 | 1.19% | ![]() |
0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #Dust ONLY mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 343 | 100.00% | ![]() |
224 | 1.5313 | 84 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2449 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | JasTOT |
21 | 6.12% | ![]() |
9 | 4.02% | ![]() |
2.33 | 7 | 13.73% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 2 | ECHINOSSS |
18 | 5.25% | ![]() |
5 | 2.23% | ![]() |
3.60 | 6 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 3 | Duplicate |
14 | 4.08% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
14.00 | 1 | 1.96% | ![]() |
0.07 |
| 4 | Spy |
12 | 3.50% | ![]() |
11 | 4.91% | ![]() |
1.09 | 2 | 3.92% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 5 | !!!Faizan!!! |
11 | 3.21% | ![]() |
3 | 1.34% | ![]() |
3.67 | 3 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 6 | Velzewool |
10 | 2.92% | ![]() |
4 | 1.79% | ![]() |
2.50 | 2 | 3.92% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 7 | 3.14zdec |
10 | 2.92% | ![]() |
3 | 1.34% | ![]() |
3.33 | 2 | 3.92% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 8 | smackan |
9 | 2.62% | ![]() |
12 | 5.36% | ![]() |
0.75 | 2 | 3.92% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 9 | garich |
9 | 2.62% | ![]() |
1 | 0.45% | ![]() |
9.00 | 3 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 10 | Memories |
8 | 2.33% | ![]() |
16 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 11 | |SaintSatan|~Proview |
8 | 2.33% | ![]() |
12 | 5.36% | ![]() |
0.67 | 1 | 1.96% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 12 | dibens |
8 | 2.33% | ![]() |
7 | 3.13% | ![]() |
1.14 | 3 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 13 | realfnat1c |
7 | 2.04% | ![]() |
10 | 4.46% | ![]() |
0.70 | 1 | 1.96% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 14 | kiro |
7 | 2.04% | ![]() |
8 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 15 | ReedEagLe |
7 | 2.04% | ![]() |
8 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.88 | 6 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0.86 |
| 16 | Nemiegantis |
7 | 2.04% | ![]() |
7 | 3.13% | ![]() |
1.00 | 3 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 17 | Baby don't hurt me |
7 | 2.04% | ![]() |
5 | 2.23% | ![]() |
1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 18 | |SaintSatan|~Ponas |
7 | 2.04% | ![]() |
4 | 1.79% | ![]() |
1.75 | 2 | 3.92% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 19 | kita |
7 | 2.04% | ![]() |
3 | 1.34% | ![]() |
2.33 | 2 | 3.92% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 20 | ;Fire and Ice; -TunWa |
7 | 2.04% | ![]() |
2 | 0.89% | ![]() |
3.50 | 1 | 1.96% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 21 | 013 |
6 | 1.75% | ![]() |
11 | 4.91% | ![]() |
0.55 | 3 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 22 | 1 |
5 | 1.46% | ![]() |
2 | 0.89% | ![]() |
2.50 | 1 | 1.96% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






|SaintSatan|~Trask1s 






JasTOT
ECHINOSSS
Duplicate
Spy
!!!Faizan!!!
Velzewool
3.14zdec
smackan
garich
dibens
realfnat1c
ReedEagLe
Baby don't hurt me
;Fire and Ice; -TunWa
013