Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
BAM.BAM |
|
| Location: Beograd, Serbia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:653253659 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 19:11:41 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 07:18:14h |
| Average Ping:* | 88 ms (Latency: 44 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #Dust ONLY mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,727 | |
| Rank: | 20 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.73 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.5071 (1.51*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3899 (0.3899*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 20.76 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.5% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 124 (124*) | |
| Kills: | 318 (318*) | |
| Deaths: | 211 (211*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
BAM.BAM's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 124 times | 124 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 70 times | 70 |
| 3 | Spawn with the Bomb | 49 times | 98 |
| 4 | Drop the Bomb | 27 times | -54 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 19 times | 38 |
| 6 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 11 times | 0 |
| 7 | Plant the Bomb | 9 times | 90 |
| 8 | Pick up the Bomb | 9 times | 18 |
| 9 | Defuse the Bomb | 8 times | 80 |
| 10 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 11 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 134 | 42.14% | ![]() |
61 | 49.19% | ![]() |
0.46 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 122 | 38.36% | ![]() |
43 | 34.68% | ![]() |
0.35 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 19 | 5.97% | ![]() |
7 | 5.65% | ![]() |
0.37 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 15 | 4.72% | ![]() |
3 | 2.42% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 11 | 3.46% | ![]() |
6 | 4.84% | ![]() |
0.55 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.26% | ![]() |
2 | 1.61% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.26% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.26% | ![]() |
1 | 0.81% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.63% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.31% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.31% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.31% | ![]() |
1 | 0.81% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,466 | 487 | 16,539 | 54 | 124 | 2.0000 | 19.7% | 34.0 | 19.9 | |
| 2 | 2,519 | 445 | 16,068 | 44 | 124 | 1.9077 | 17.7% | 36.1 | 20.3 | |
| 3 | 475 | 85 | 2,341 | 7 | 21 | 2.3333 | 17.9% | 27.5 | 22.6 | |
| 4 | 180 | 39 | 1,792 | 3 | 13 | 1.0833 | 21.7% | 45.9 | 13.8 | |
| 5 | 363 | 82 | 1,718 | 6 | 11 | 1.5714 | 22.6% | 21.0 | 33.0 | |
| 6 | 126 | 72 | 1,920 | 0 | 5 | 0.8333 | 57.1% | 26.7 | 25.2 | |
| 7 | 61 | 16 | 386 | 2 | 4 | 1.3333 | 26.2% | 24.1 | 15.3 | |
| 8 | 183 | 20 | 515 | 1 | 4 | 1.0000 | 10.9% | 25.8 | 45.8 | |
| 9 | 27 | 10 | 220 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 37.0% | 22.0 | 13.5 | |
| 10 | 1 | 1 | 72 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 72.0 | 1.0 | |
| 11 | 25 | 2 | 130 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 8.0% | 65.0 | 25.0 | |
| 12 | 23 | 1 | 80 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.3% | 80.0 | 23.0 | |
| 13 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.5% | 8.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 487 | 37.0% | 45.4% | 17.7% | |
| 2 | 445 | 48.5% | 33.7% | 17.8% | |
| 3 | 85 | 41.2% | 44.7% | 14.1% | |
| 4 | 82 | 35.4% | 43.9% | 20.7% | |
| 5 | 39 | 35.9% | 38.5% | 25.6% | |
| 6 | 20 | 40.0% | 50.0% | 10.0% | |
| 7 | 16 | 43.8% | 43.8% | 12.5% | |
| 8 | 10 | 40.0% | 10.0% | 50.0% | |
| 9 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | mini_dust2_winter | 21 | 6.60% | ![]() |
5 | 2.37% | ![]() |
4.20 | 5 | 4.03% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 2 | de_dust2x2 | 99 | 31.13% | ![]() |
47 | 22.27% | ![]() |
2.11 | 37 | 29.84% | ![]() |
0.37 |
| 3 | de_dust2002 | 46 | 14.47% | ![]() |
23 | 10.90% | ![]() |
2.00 | 19 | 15.32% | ![]() |
0.41 |
| 4 | de_dust4ever | 2 | 0.63% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 5 | de_dust2 | 46 | 14.47% | ![]() |
34 | 16.11% | ![]() |
1.35 | 27 | 21.77% | ![]() |
0.59 |
| 6 | de_dust2_3x3 | 59 | 18.55% | ![]() |
55 | 26.07% | ![]() |
1.07 | 18 | 14.52% | ![]() |
0.31 |
| 7 | de_winterdust2 | 14 | 4.40% | ![]() |
14 | 6.64% | ![]() |
1.00 | 7 | 5.65% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 8 | de_dust2_2x2_s0 | 25 | 7.86% | ![]() |
26 | 12.32% | ![]() |
0.96 | 8 | 6.45% | ![]() |
0.32 |
| 9 | de_dust | 6 | 1.89% | ![]() |
7 | 3.32% | ![]() |
0.86 | 3 | 2.42% | ![]() |
0.50 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #Dust ONLY mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 318 | 100.00% | ![]() |
211 | 1.5071 | 124 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3899 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | KOSTENURKATA |
39 | 12.26% | ![]() |
18 | 8.53% | ![]() |
2.17 | 12 | 22.64% | ![]() |
0.31 |
| 2 | MrAFKAta |
27 | 8.49% | ![]() |
12 | 5.69% | ![]() |
2.25 | 10 | 18.87% | ![]() |
0.37 |
| 3 | Sisica |
14 | 4.40% | ![]() |
10 | 4.74% | ![]() |
1.40 | 7 | 13.21% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 4 | bundoski |
12 | 3.77% | ![]() |
2 | 0.95% | ![]() |
6.00 | 6 | 11.32% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 5 | Ubbe Lothbrok |
8 | 2.52% | ![]() |
10 | 4.74% | ![]() |
0.80 | 2 | 3.77% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 6 | umBro |
7 | 2.20% | ![]() |
11 | 5.21% | ![]() |
0.64 | 3 | 5.66% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 7 | UNHOLY |
7 | 2.20% | ![]() |
2 | 0.95% | ![]() |
3.50 | 3 | 5.66% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 8 | smackan |
6 | 1.89% | ![]() |
7 | 3.32% | ![]() |
0.86 | 1 | 1.89% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 9 | CSDOWN | Original player |
6 | 1.89% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
6.00 | 2 | 3.77% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 10 | Redevil |
5 | 1.57% | ![]() |
7 | 3.32% | ![]() |
0.71 | 3 | 5.66% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 11 | realfnat1c |
5 | 1.57% | ![]() |
6 | 2.84% | ![]() |
0.83 | 1 | 1.89% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 12 | Zika Zivac |
5 | 1.57% | ![]() |
6 | 2.84% | ![]() |
0.83 | 2 | 3.77% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 13 | fERKO BoGl |
5 | 1.57% | ![]() |
5 | 2.37% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 14 | Nedved |
5 | 1.57% | ![]() |
4 | 1.90% | ![]() |
1.25 | 1 | 1.89% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






BAM.BAM 






KOSTENURKATA
MrAFKAta
bundoski
UNHOLY
CSDOWN | Original player
realfnat1c
fERKO BoGl
Nedved