Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Konservants |
|
| Location: Liepaja, Latvia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:1164310142 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 20:58:52 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:47:08h |
| Average Ping:* | 22 ms (Latency: 11 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #Dust ONLY mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_2x2_s0 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,661 | |
| Rank: | 47 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.94 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.7899 (1.79*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5258 (0.5258*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 28.70 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 14.8% (15%*) | |
| Headshots: | 112 (112*) | |
| Kills: | 213 (213*) | |
| Deaths: | 119 (119*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 4 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Konservants's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 112 times | 112 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 41 times | 41 |
| 3 | Spawn with the Bomb | 34 times | 68 |
| 4 | Plant the Bomb | 16 times | 160 |
| 5 | Drop the Bomb | 15 times | -30 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 11 times | 22 |
| 7 | Pick up the Bomb | 6 times | 12 |
| 8 | Domination (4 kills) | 6 times | 18 |
| 9 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 1 times | 0 |
| 10 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 11 | Defuse the Bomb | 1 times | 10 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 105 | 49.30% | ![]() |
54 | 48.21% | ![]() |
0.51 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 74 | 34.74% | ![]() |
39 | 34.82% | ![]() |
0.53 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 14 | 6.57% | ![]() |
9 | 8.04% | ![]() |
0.64 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 10 | 4.69% | ![]() |
4 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.82% | ![]() |
5 | 4.46% | ![]() |
0.83 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.94% | ![]() |
1 | 0.89% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.47% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.47% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,323 | 351 | 14,315 | 48 | 93 | 1.8980 | 15.1% | 40.8 | 25.0 | |
| 2 | 2,374 | 324 | 10,056 | 37 | 69 | 1.7250 | 13.6% | 31.0 | 34.4 | |
| 3 | 224 | 45 | 2,236 | 9 | 14 | 1.4000 | 20.1% | 49.7 | 16.0 | |
| 4 | 194 | 46 | 1,133 | 4 | 10 | 1.4286 | 23.7% | 24.6 | 19.4 | |
| 5 | 96 | 10 | 429 | 3 | 3 | 1.5000 | 10.4% | 42.9 | 32.0 | |
| 6 | 74 | 13 | 425 | 1 | 2 | 0.6667 | 17.6% | 32.7 | 37.0 | |
| 7 | 28 | 17 | 503 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 60.7% | 29.6 | 28.0 | |
| 8 | 55 | 10 | 172 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 18.2% | 17.2 | 55.0 | |
| 9 | 41 | 6 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.6% | 9.7 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 130 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 351 | 38.5% | 44.7% | 16.8% | |
| 2 | 324 | 44.1% | 42.0% | 13.9% | |
| 3 | 46 | 37.0% | 39.1% | 23.9% | |
| 4 | 45 | 42.2% | 51.1% | 6.7% | |
| 5 | 13 | 46.2% | 38.5% | 15.4% | |
| 6 | 10 | 30.0% | 50.0% | 20.0% | |
| 7 | 10 | 30.0% | 60.0% | 10.0% | |
| 8 | 6 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 33 | 15.49% | ![]() |
14 | 11.76% | ![]() |
2.36 | 23 | 20.54% | ![]() |
0.70 |
| 2 | de_dust2_3x3 | 62 | 29.11% | ![]() |
30 | 25.21% | ![]() |
2.07 | 33 | 29.46% | ![]() |
0.53 |
| 3 | de_dust4ever | 30 | 14.08% | ![]() |
16 | 13.45% | ![]() |
1.88 | 10 | 8.93% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 4 | de_dust2x2 | 40 | 18.78% | ![]() |
23 | 19.33% | ![]() |
1.74 | 22 | 19.64% | ![]() |
0.55 |
| 5 | de_dust2002 | 18 | 8.45% | ![]() |
12 | 10.08% | ![]() |
1.50 | 12 | 10.71% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 6 | de_dust | 4 | 1.88% | ![]() |
3 | 2.52% | ![]() |
1.33 | 2 | 1.79% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 7 | de_winterdust2 | 18 | 8.45% | ![]() |
14 | 11.76% | ![]() |
1.29 | 9 | 8.04% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 8 | de_dust2_2x2_s0 | 8 | 3.76% | ![]() |
7 | 5.88% | ![]() |
1.14 | 1 | 0.89% | ![]() |
0.13 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #Dust ONLY mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 213 | 100.00% | ![]() |
119 | 1.7899 | 112 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.5258 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | `Icono ~ Brolis. |
19 | 8.92% | ![]() |
9 | 7.56% | ![]() |
2.11 | 9 | 12.68% | ![]() |
0.47 |
| 2 | 013 |
10 | 4.69% | ![]() |
1 | 0.84% | ![]() |
10.00 | 8 | 11.27% | ![]() |
0.80 |
| 3 | TRNK3 |
9 | 4.23% | ![]() |
6 | 5.04% | ![]() |
1.50 | 2 | 2.82% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 4 | CS | ZUREBA |
9 | 4.23% | ![]() |
6 | 5.04% | ![]() |
1.50 | 5 | 7.04% | ![]() |
0.56 |
| 5 | bundoski |
9 | 4.23% | ![]() |
5 | 4.20% | ![]() |
1.80 | 4 | 5.63% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 6 | Szekely-vadasz |
9 | 4.23% | ![]() |
2 | 1.68% | ![]() |
4.50 | 7 | 9.86% | ![]() |
0.78 |
| 7 | davidLuka |
9 | 4.23% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
9.00 | 6 | 8.45% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 8 | alien |
8 | 3.76% | ![]() |
2 | 1.68% | ![]() |
4.00 | 3 | 4.23% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 9 | ORMAN_NTM LV |
8 | 3.76% | ![]() |
1 | 0.84% | ![]() |
8.00 | 5 | 7.04% | ![]() |
0.63 |
| 10 | Xant3r X1000 |
6 | 2.82% | ![]() |
8 | 6.72% | ![]() |
0.75 | 3 | 4.23% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 11 | Velzewool |
6 | 2.82% | ![]() |
4 | 3.36% | ![]() |
1.50 | 3 | 4.23% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 12 | Kecaj |
6 | 2.82% | ![]() |
3 | 2.52% | ![]() |
2.00 | 4 | 5.63% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 13 | dibens |
6 | 2.82% | ![]() |
3 | 2.52% | ![]() |
2.00 | 4 | 5.63% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 14 | 3.14zdec |
6 | 2.82% | ![]() |
2 | 1.68% | ![]() |
3.00 | 3 | 4.23% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 15 | CSDOWN | Original player`` |
6 | 2.82% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
6.00 | 1 | 1.41% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 16 | M Y R |
5 | 2.35% | ![]() |
5 | 4.20% | ![]() |
1.00 | 2 | 2.82% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 17 | SsAmURrAiSoul |
5 | 2.35% | ![]() |
3 | 2.52% | ![]() |
1.67 | 2 | 2.82% | ![]() |
0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






Konservants 






`Icono ~ Brolis.
013
TRNK3
CS | ZUREBA
bundoski
Szekely-vadasz
alien
Velzewool
Kecaj
3.14zdec
SsAmURrAiSoul