Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
MaRkO |
|
| Location: Aalesund, Norway | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:1345992805 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Sat. May. 9th, 2026 @ 23:09:04 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:13:32h |
| Average Ping:* | 43 ms (Latency: 22 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #Public mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | cs_max |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 1,291 | |
| Rank: | 23 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.56 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.6400 (1.64*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3902 (0.3902*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 25.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 17.6% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 16 (16*) | |
| Kills: | 41 (41*) | |
| Deaths: | 25 (25*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
MaRkO's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | MaRkO | 0d 01:04:32h | 2026-05-09 23:42:16 | 34 | 22 | 1.55 | 14 | 0.41 | 0 | 18.9% |
| 2 | (1)MaRkO | 0d 00:09:00h | 2026-05-07 21:15:47 | 7 | 3 | 2.33 | 2 | 0.29 | 0 | 11.7% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 16 times | 16 |
| 2 | Spawn with the Bomb | 10 times | 20 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 8 times | 8 |
| 4 | Plant the Bomb | 4 times | 60 |
| 5 | Drop the Bomb | 4 times | -8 |
| 6 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 3 times | 0 |
| 7 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
| 8 | Pick up the Bomb | 2 times | 4 |
| 9 | Defuse the Bomb | 1 times | 15 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 27 | 65.85% | ![]() |
13 | 81.25% | ![]() |
0.48 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 8 | 19.51% | ![]() |
2 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.44% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.44% | ![]() |
1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.44% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.44% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.44% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.44% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 493 | 87 | 3,134 | 10 | 22 | 2.7500 | 17.6% | 36.0 | 22.4 | |
| 2 | 236 | 42 | 1,461 | 3 | 9 | 1.5000 | 17.8% | 34.8 | 26.2 | |
| 3 | 57 | 13 | 269 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 22.8% | 20.7 | 57.0 | |
| 4 | 10 | 3 | 112 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 30.0% | 37.3 | 10.0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 105 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 105.0 | 2.0 | |
| 6 | 14 | 3 | 35 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 21.4% | 11.7 | 14.0 | |
| 7 | 18 | 5 | 98 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 27.8% | 19.6 | 18.0 | |
| 8 | 52 | 1 | 38 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 1.9% | 38.0 | 52.0 | |
| 9 | 4 | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 27.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 4 | 4 | 150 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 37.5 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 35 | 3 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.6% | 21.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 87 | 35.6% | 40.2% | 24.1% | |
| 2 | 42 | 42.9% | 40.5% | 16.7% | |
| 3 | 13 | 15.4% | 53.8% | 30.8% | |
| 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% | |
| 5 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 6 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 3 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% | |
| 8 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 10 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_train | 7 | 17.07% | ![]() |
2 | 8.00% | ![]() |
3.50 | 4 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.57 |
| 2 | fy_pool_day | 6 | 14.63% | ![]() |
2 | 8.00% | ![]() |
3.00 | 2 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 3 | de_dust2_2x2_s0 | 13 | 31.71% | ![]() |
5 | 20.00% | ![]() |
2.60 | 7 | 43.75% | ![]() |
0.54 |
| 4 | de_dust2_3x3 | 2 | 4.88% | ![]() |
1 | 4.00% | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 5 | de_nuke | 5 | 12.20% | ![]() |
4 | 16.00% | ![]() |
1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 6 | cs_max | 1 | 2.44% | ![]() |
1 | 4.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 7 | de_dust_arg3 | 5 | 12.20% | ![]() |
7 | 28.00% | ![]() |
0.71 | 2 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 8 | de_dust | 2 | 4.88% | ![]() |
3 | 12.00% | ![]() |
0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #Public mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 41 | 100.00% | ![]() |
25 | 1.6400 | 16 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3902 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






MaRkO 






Daky