Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
fg |
|
| Location: Beograd, Serbia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:1770231572 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Sat. May. 9th, 2026 @ 22:02:10 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 06:00:53h |
| Average Ping:* | 39 ms (Latency: 20 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #Public mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 1,656 | |
| Rank: | 5 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.47 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2803 (1.28*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3314 (0.3314*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 28.24 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 16.2% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 56 (56*) | |
| Kills: | 169 (169*) | |
| Deaths: | 132 (132*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 2 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
fg's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 56 times | 56 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 34 times | 34 |
| 3 | Spawn with the Bomb | 16 times | 32 |
| 4 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 10 times | 0 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 6 times | 12 |
| 6 | Plant the Bomb | 5 times | 75 |
| 7 | Touch a Hostage | 4 times | 8 |
| 8 | Defuse the Bomb | 4 times | 60 |
| 9 | Pick up the Bomb | 3 times | 6 |
| 10 | Drop the Bomb | 3 times | -6 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 85 | 50.30% | ![]() |
27 | 48.21% | ![]() |
0.32 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 41 | 24.26% | ![]() |
17 | 30.36% | ![]() |
0.41 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 11 | 6.51% | ![]() |
1 | 1.79% | ![]() |
0.09 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 7 | 4.14% | ![]() |
2 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.29 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 6 | 3.55% | ![]() |
1 | 1.79% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.37% | ![]() |
2 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.37% | ![]() |
2 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.78% | ![]() |
3 | 5.36% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.18% | ![]() |
1 | 1.79% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.18% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.59% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.59% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.59% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.59% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,432 | 351 | 10,430 | 25 | 77 | 1.4000 | 14.4% | 29.7 | 31.6 | |
| 2 | 660 | 116 | 4,758 | 14 | 33 | 1.6500 | 17.6% | 41.0 | 20.0 | |
| 3 | 45 | 12 | 1,577 | 1 | 10 | 1.1111 | 26.7% | 131.4 | 4.5 | |
| 4 | 176 | 40 | 872 | 2 | 6 | 1.0000 | 22.7% | 21.8 | 29.3 | |
| 5 | 155 | 21 | 519 | 1 | 6 | 3.0000 | 13.5% | 24.7 | 25.8 | |
| 6 | 44 | 9 | 314 | 2 | 4 | 2.0000 | 20.5% | 34.9 | 11.0 | |
| 7 | 219 | 30 | 737 | 2 | 4 | 0.8000 | 13.7% | 24.6 | 54.8 | |
| 8 | 103 | 26 | 593 | 3 | 3 | 1.0000 | 25.2% | 22.8 | 34.3 | |
| 9 | 101 | 10 | 223 | 1 | 2 | 0.6667 | 9.9% | 22.3 | 50.5 | |
| 10 | 8 | 3 | 190 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 37.5% | 63.3 | 8.0 | |
| 11 | 37 | 9 | 171 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 24.3% | 19.0 | 37.0 | |
| 12 | 72 | 12 | 333 | 0 | 1 | 0.2500 | 16.7% | 27.8 | 72.0 | |
| 13 | 3 | 2 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 15.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 23 | 2 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.7% | 18.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 34 | 1 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.9% | 55.0 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 67 | 34 | 1,014 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.7% | 29.8 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 351 | 42.7% | 40.2% | 17.1% | |
| 2 | 116 | 43.1% | 36.2% | 20.7% | |
| 3 | 40 | 50.0% | 32.5% | 17.5% | |
| 4 | 30 | 50.0% | 43.3% | 6.7% | |
| 5 | 26 | 30.8% | 61.5% | 7.7% | |
| 6 | 21 | 47.6% | 33.3% | 19.0% | |
| 7 | 12 | 41.7% | 41.7% | 16.7% | |
| 8 | 12 | 41.7% | 33.3% | 25.0% | |
| 9 | 10 | 40.0% | 50.0% | 10.0% | |
| 10 | 9 | 55.6% | 44.4% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 9 | 44.4% | 44.4% | 11.1% | |
| 12 | 3 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% | |
| 13 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 15 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_cpl_mill | 5 | 2.96% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5.00 | 3 | 5.36% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 2 | de_dust | 14 | 8.28% | ![]() |
4 | 3.03% | ![]() |
3.50 | 2 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 3 | fy_snow | 27 | 15.98% | ![]() |
17 | 12.88% | ![]() |
1.59 | 10 | 17.86% | ![]() |
0.37 |
| 4 | de_dust2_2x2_s0 | 19 | 11.24% | ![]() |
13 | 9.85% | ![]() |
1.46 | 5 | 8.93% | ![]() |
0.26 |
| 5 | de_dust2 | 42 | 24.85% | ![]() |
29 | 21.97% | ![]() |
1.45 | 14 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 6 | de_train | 7 | 4.14% | ![]() |
5 | 3.79% | ![]() |
1.40 | 4 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.57 |
| 7 | css_dust2_go | 10 | 5.92% | ![]() |
8 | 6.06% | ![]() |
1.25 | 3 | 5.36% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 8 | awp_india | 11 | 6.51% | ![]() |
11 | 8.33% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 1.79% | ![]() |
0.09 |
| 9 | cs_italy | 9 | 5.33% | ![]() |
9 | 6.82% | ![]() |
1.00 | 6 | 10.71% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 10 | de_dust_arg3 | 1 | 0.59% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 11 | fy_pool_day | 15 | 8.88% | ![]() |
22 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.68 | 4 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 12 | cs_max | 9 | 5.33% | ![]() |
14 | 10.61% | ![]() |
0.64 | 4 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.44 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #Public mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 169 | 100.00% | ![]() |
132 | 1.2803 | 56 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3314 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Red LabeL* |
29 | 17.16% | ![]() |
24 | 18.18% | ![]() |
1.21 | 10 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.34 |
| 2 | Askeets*Latvia |
12 | 7.10% | ![]() |
14 | 10.61% | ![]() |
0.86 | 7 | 17.50% | ![]() |
0.58 |
| 3 | rikasheti |
9 | 5.33% | ![]() |
1 | 0.76% | ![]() |
9.00 | 3 | 7.50% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 4 | PeroMLGgamer |
9 | 5.33% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
9.00 | 3 | 7.50% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 5 | AgniGames*Latvia |
8 | 4.73% | ![]() |
13 | 9.85% | ![]() |
0.62 | 2 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 6 | Mak3 |
8 | 4.73% | ![]() |
3 | 2.27% | ![]() |
2.67 | 1 | 2.50% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 7 | dibens |
7 | 4.14% | ![]() |
10 | 7.58% | ![]() |
0.70 | 4 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.57 |
| 8 | peroMLGgamerbestplayer:) |
7 | 4.14% | ![]() |
5 | 3.79% | ![]() |
1.40 | 3 | 7.50% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 9 | Devil666 |
7 | 4.14% | ![]() |
3 | 2.27% | ![]() |
2.33 | 1 | 2.50% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 10 | shisko67 |
5 | 2.96% | ![]() |
9 | 6.82% | ![]() |
0.56 | 2 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 11 | MirelutzaKilleritza |
5 | 2.96% | ![]() |
3 | 2.27% | ![]() |
1.67 | 2 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 12 | Kuperis |
5 | 2.96% | ![]() |
2 | 1.52% | ![]() |
2.50 | 2 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






fg 






Red LabeL*
Askeets*Latvia
rikasheti
PeroMLGgamer
Mak3