Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
AgniGames*Latvia |
|
| Location: Riga, Latvia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:645259505 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 16:05:39 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 05:26:57h |
| Average Ping:* | 13 ms (Latency: 7 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #Public mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | cs_max |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 2,413 | |
| Rank: | 2 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.10 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.8090 (1.81*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4472 (0.4472*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 16.48 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.7% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 161 (161*) | |
| Kills: | 360 (360*) | |
| Deaths: | 199 (199*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
AgniGames*Latvia's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (13) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 161 times | 161 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 94 times | 94 |
| 3 | Spawn with the Bomb | 53 times | 106 |
| 4 | Drop the Bomb | 25 times | -50 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 10 times | 20 |
| 6 | Plant the Bomb | 9 times | 135 |
| 7 | Pick up the Bomb | 7 times | 14 |
| 8 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 190 | 52.78% | ![]() |
86 | 53.42% | ![]() |
0.45 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 113 | 31.39% | ![]() |
50 | 31.06% | ![]() |
0.44 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 9 | 2.50% | ![]() |
4 | 2.48% | ![]() |
0.44 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 8 | 2.22% | ![]() |
3 | 1.86% | ![]() |
0.38 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.94% | ![]() |
2 | 1.24% | ![]() |
0.29 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.94% | ![]() |
1 | 0.62% | ![]() |
0.14 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.67% | ![]() |
5 | 3.11% | ![]() |
0.83 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.11% | ![]() |
2 | 1.24% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.83% | ![]() |
1 | 0.62% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.83% | ![]() |
2 | 1.24% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.56% | ![]() |
1 | 0.62% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.56% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.56% | ![]() |
2 | 1.24% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.28% | ![]() |
1 | 0.62% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.28% | ![]() |
1 | 0.62% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.28% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.28% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,869 | 603 | 24,069 | 71 | 162 | 1.6701 | 21.0% | 39.9 | 17.7 | |
| 2 | 1,780 | 391 | 14,668 | 51 | 112 | 2.2857 | 22.0% | 37.5 | 15.9 | |
| 3 | 197 | 34 | 1,319 | 5 | 10 | 5.0000 | 17.3% | 38.8 | 19.7 | |
| 4 | 232 | 73 | 1,250 | 3 | 8 | 0.8000 | 31.5% | 17.1 | 29.0 | |
| 5 | 79 | 24 | 949 | 3 | 8 | 2.6667 | 30.4% | 39.5 | 9.9 | |
| 6 | 13 | 10 | 1,578 | 2 | 7 | 7.0000 | 76.9% | 157.8 | 1.9 | |
| 7 | 26 | 10 | 1,287 | 1 | 7 | 1.1667 | 38.5% | 128.7 | 3.7 | |
| 8 | 128 | 18 | 835 | 5 | 6 | 6.0000 | 14.1% | 46.4 | 21.3 | |
| 9 | 37 | 11 | 496 | 2 | 4 | 1.0000 | 29.7% | 45.1 | 9.3 | |
| 10 | 8 | 7 | 268 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 87.5% | 38.3 | 2.7 | |
| 11 | 17 | 7 | 670 | 2 | 3 | 1.5000 | 41.2% | 95.7 | 5.7 | |
| 12 | 16 | 10 | 267 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 62.5% | 26.7 | 8.0 | |
| 13 | 48 | 10 | 239 | 2 | 2 | 0.6667 | 20.8% | 23.9 | 24.0 | |
| 14 | 17 | 2 | 90 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 11.8% | 45.0 | 17.0 | |
| 15 | 32 | 6 | 263 | 1 | 1 | 0.2000 | 18.8% | 43.8 | 32.0 | |
| 16 | 6 | 1 | 165 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.7% | 165.0 | 6.0 | |
| 17 | 65 | 49 | 1,493 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 75.4% | 30.5 | 65.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 603 | 43.8% | 36.7% | 19.6% | |
| 2 | 391 | 40.7% | 44.0% | 15.3% | |
| 3 | 73 | 46.6% | 38.4% | 15.1% | |
| 4 | 34 | 50.0% | 32.4% | 17.6% | |
| 5 | 24 | 54.2% | 37.5% | 8.3% | |
| 6 | 18 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | |
| 7 | 11 | 36.4% | 45.5% | 18.2% | |
| 8 | 10 | 40.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% | |
| 9 | 10 | 40.0% | 30.0% | 30.0% | |
| 10 | 10 | 20.0% | 50.0% | 30.0% | |
| 11 | 10 | 30.0% | 50.0% | 20.0% | |
| 12 | 7 | 57.1% | 28.6% | 14.3% | |
| 13 | 7 | 57.1% | 28.6% | 14.3% | |
| 14 | 6 | 83.3% | 16.7% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_2x2_s0 | 19 | 5.28% | ![]() |
4 | 2.01% | ![]() |
4.75 | 9 | 5.59% | ![]() |
0.47 |
| 2 | fy_pool_day | 62 | 17.22% | ![]() |
20 | 10.05% | ![]() |
3.10 | 25 | 15.53% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 3 | de_dust2 | 40 | 11.11% | ![]() |
17 | 8.54% | ![]() |
2.35 | 18 | 11.18% | ![]() |
0.45 |
| 4 | de_indust | 2 | 0.56% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 5 | de_dust2_santorini_b2 | 2 | 0.56% | ![]() |
1 | 0.50% | ![]() |
2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 6 | de_westwood | 13 | 3.61% | ![]() |
1 | 0.50% | ![]() |
13.00 | 6 | 3.73% | ![]() |
0.46 |
| 7 | cs_max | 54 | 15.00% | ![]() |
33 | 16.58% | ![]() |
1.64 | 27 | 16.77% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 8 | cs_italy | 13 | 3.61% | ![]() |
8 | 4.02% | ![]() |
1.63 | 4 | 2.48% | ![]() |
0.31 |
| 9 | fy_snow | 44 | 12.22% | ![]() |
28 | 14.07% | ![]() |
1.57 | 19 | 11.80% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 10 | $1000$ | 43 | 11.94% | ![]() |
28 | 14.07% | ![]() |
1.54 | 18 | 11.18% | ![]() |
0.42 |
| 11 | fy_pool_day2 | 29 | 8.06% | ![]() |
21 | 10.55% | ![]() |
1.38 | 19 | 11.80% | ![]() |
0.66 |
| 12 | awp_india | 7 | 1.94% | ![]() |
6 | 3.02% | ![]() |
1.17 | 1 | 0.62% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 13 | aim_taliban | 30 | 8.33% | ![]() |
29 | 14.57% | ![]() |
1.03 | 13 | 8.07% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 14 | de_cpl_mill | 2 | 0.56% | ![]() |
3 | 1.51% | ![]() |
0.67 | 2 | 1.24% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #Public mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 360 | 100.00% | ![]() |
199 | 1.8090 | 161 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.4472 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Red LabeL* |
87 | 24.17% | ![]() |
47 | 23.62% | ![]() |
1.85 | 46 | 32.62% | ![]() |
0.53 |
| 2 | Askeets*Latvia |
41 | 11.39% | ![]() |
26 | 13.07% | ![]() |
1.58 | 14 | 9.93% | ![]() |
0.34 |
| 3 | LaKeRs |
25 | 6.94% | ![]() |
21 | 10.55% | ![]() |
1.19 | 12 | 8.51% | ![]() |
0.48 |
| 4 | SiskaVsiske |
21 | 5.83% | ![]() |
17 | 8.54% | ![]() |
1.24 | 14 | 9.93% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 5 | Zaid palestine |
15 | 4.17% | ![]() |
13 | 6.53% | ![]() |
1.15 | 4 | 2.84% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 6 | 67 |
14 | 3.89% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
14.00 | 5 | 3.55% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 7 | fg |
13 | 3.61% | ![]() |
8 | 4.02% | ![]() |
1.63 | 3 | 2.13% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 8 | KADAJ |
11 | 3.06% | ![]() |
10 | 5.03% | ![]() |
1.10 | 5 | 3.55% | ![]() |
0.45 |
| 9 | Karosas |
9 | 2.50% | ![]() |
3 | 1.51% | ![]() |
3.00 | 6 | 4.26% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 10 | Fullserver |
9 | 2.50% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
9.00 | 3 | 2.13% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 11 | obb |
8 | 2.22% | ![]() |
4 | 2.01% | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.71% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 12 | !! |
8 | 2.22% | ![]() |
3 | 1.51% | ![]() |
2.67 | 3 | 2.13% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 13 | dibens |
8 | 2.22% | ![]() |
1 | 0.50% | ![]() |
8.00 | 5 | 3.55% | ![]() |
0.63 |
| 14 | its awais |
7 | 1.94% | ![]() |
4 | 2.01% | ![]() |
1.75 | 3 | 2.13% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 15 | 111 |
7 | 1.94% | ![]() |
1 | 0.50% | ![]() |
7.00 | 3 | 2.13% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 16 | MuhammeT |
6 | 1.67% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
6.00 | 5 | 3.55% | ![]() |
0.83 |
| 17 | KUIMANOVAC |
6 | 1.67% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
6.00 | 3 | 2.13% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 18 | MV3 |
6 | 1.67% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
6.00 | 3 | 2.13% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 19 | W1nst0n1*83 |
6 | 1.67% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
6.00 | 1 | 0.71% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 20 | S R B PANTER |
5 | 1.39% | ![]() |
1 | 0.50% | ![]() |
5.00 | 2 | 1.42% | ![]() |
0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






AgniGames*Latvia 





Red LabeL*
SiskaVsiske
Zaid palestine
67
fg
KADAJ
Fullserver
obb
!!
its awais
111
MuhammeT
KUIMANOVAC