Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
yasser |
|
| Location: Saudi Arabia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:1770022065 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Thu. May. 7th, 2026 @ 22:55:22 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:22:59h |
| Average Ping:* | 136 ms (Latency: 68 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #Public mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_pool_day |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
89% |
| Points: | 1,142 | |
| Rank: | 15 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.71 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0172 (1.02*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1864 (0.1864*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 30.42 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.0% (15%*) | |
| Headshots: | 11 (11*) | |
| Kills: | 59 (59*) | |
| Deaths: | 58 (58*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
yasser's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 13 times | 13 |
| 2 | Headshot | 11 times | 11 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 16 | 27.12% | ![]() |
3 | 27.27% | ![]() |
0.19 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 10 | 16.95% | ![]() |
2 | 18.18% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 10 | 16.95% | ![]() |
2 | 18.18% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 8 | 13.56% | ![]() |
2 | 18.18% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 4 | 6.78% | ![]() |
1 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 4 | 6.78% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.39% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.39% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.69% | ![]() |
1 | 9.09% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.69% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.69% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 663 | 75 | 2,204 | 3 | 15 | 1.1538 | 11.3% | 29.4 | 44.2 | |
| 2 | 176 | 43 | 1,468 | 3 | 12 | 1.5000 | 24.4% | 34.1 | 14.7 | |
| 3 | 149 | 41 | 1,275 | 2 | 9 | 4.5000 | 27.5% | 31.1 | 16.6 | |
| 4 | 116 | 29 | 1,175 | 1 | 7 | 0.7000 | 25.0% | 40.5 | 16.6 | |
| 5 | 84 | 13 | 279 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 15.5% | 21.5 | 21.0 | |
| 6 | 249 | 20 | 634 | 0 | 4 | 0.4000 | 8.0% | 31.7 | 62.3 | |
| 7 | 57 | 11 | 210 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 19.3% | 19.1 | 28.5 | |
| 8 | 4 | 2 | 156 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 78.0 | 4.0 | |
| 9 | 4 | 2 | 114 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 57.0 | 4.0 | |
| 10 | 59 | 2 | 130 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 3.4% | 65.0 | 59.0 | |
| 11 | 8 | 4 | 116 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 29.0 | 8.0 | |
| 12 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 91 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.1% | 17.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 26 | 17 | 534 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 65.4% | 31.4 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 75 | 49.3% | 25.3% | 25.3% | |
| 2 | 43 | 39.5% | 55.8% | 4.7% | |
| 3 | 41 | 29.3% | 39.0% | 31.7% | |
| 4 | 29 | 41.4% | 37.9% | 20.7% | |
| 5 | 20 | 35.0% | 40.0% | 25.0% | |
| 6 | 13 | 46.2% | 46.2% | 7.7% | |
| 7 | 11 | 18.2% | 45.5% | 36.4% | |
| 8 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fy_pool_day | 26 | 44.07% | ![]() |
12 | 20.69% | ![]() |
2.17 | 6 | 54.55% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 2 | de_dust2_3x3 | 15 | 25.42% | ![]() |
7 | 12.07% | ![]() |
2.14 | 2 | 18.18% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 3 | fy_snow | 9 | 15.25% | ![]() |
7 | 12.07% | ![]() |
1.29 | 2 | 18.18% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 4 | cs_max | 5 | 8.47% | ![]() |
5 | 8.62% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 5 | de_eldorado | 1 | 1.69% | ![]() |
3 | 5.17% | ![]() |
0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 6 | de_dust2 | 2 | 3.39% | ![]() |
15 | 25.86% | ![]() |
0.13 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 7 | de_inferno | 1 | 1.69% | ![]() |
9 | 15.52% | ![]() |
0.11 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #Public mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 59 | 100.00% | ![]() |
58 | 1.0172 | 11 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.1864 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | aissa |
14 | 23.73% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
14.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 2 | marouan |
7 | 11.86% | ![]() |
9 | 15.52% | ![]() |
0.78 | 3 | 75.00% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 3 | Unikov |
6 | 10.17% | ![]() |
4 | 6.90% | ![]() |
1.50 | 1 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 4 | PNPON |
6 | 10.17% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 5 | Fucker |
5 | 8.47% | ![]() |
2 | 3.45% | ![]() |
2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






yasser 





Fucker