Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
aycm |
|
| Location: Lithuania | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:2006470879 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 18:36:00 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:17:02h |
| Average Ping:* | 6 ms (Latency: 3 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_orange |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 1,237 | |
| Rank: | 419 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.87 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1186 (1.12*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3333 (0.3333*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 20.95 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.3% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 22 (22*) | |
| Kills: | 66 (66*) | |
| Deaths: | 59 (59*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
aycm's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 22 times | 22 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 11 times | 11 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 8 times | 16 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 11 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 10 | 15.15% | ![]() |
3 | 13.64% | ![]() |
0.30 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 10 | 15.15% | ![]() |
5 | 22.73% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 8 | 12.12% | ![]() |
3 | 13.64% | ![]() |
0.38 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 5 | 7.58% | ![]() |
2 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 5 | 7.58% | ![]() |
2 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 5 | 7.58% | ![]() |
1 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 7.58% | ![]() |
2 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 4 | 6.06% | ![]() |
3 | 13.64% | ![]() |
0.75 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.52% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.52% | ![]() |
1 | 4.55% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.52% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 70 | 41 | 1,558 | 1 | 12 | 0.8571 | 58.6% | 38.0 | 5.8 | |
| 2 | 229 | 60 | 1,310 | 4 | 10 | 1.6667 | 26.2% | 21.8 | 22.9 | |
| 3 | 216 | 78 | 1,239 | 3 | 9 | 1.1250 | 36.1% | 15.9 | 24.0 | |
| 4 | 102 | 40 | 1,223 | 3 | 8 | 0.8000 | 39.2% | 30.6 | 12.8 | |
| 5 | 60 | 17 | 614 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 28.3% | 36.1 | 10.0 | |
| 6 | 147 | 34 | 556 | 1 | 5 | 1.2500 | 23.1% | 16.4 | 29.4 | |
| 7 | 164 | 32 | 628 | 3 | 5 | 1.2500 | 19.5% | 19.6 | 32.8 | |
| 8 | 198 | 36 | 496 | 3 | 4 | 1.0000 | 18.2% | 13.8 | 49.5 | |
| 9 | 155 | 40 | 558 | 1 | 4 | 1.3333 | 25.8% | 14.0 | 38.8 | |
| 10 | 13 | 2 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 15.4% | 12.5 | 13.0 | |
| 11 | 3 | 3 | 245 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 81.7 | 3.0 | |
| 12 | 26 | 8 | 222 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 30.8% | 27.8 | 26.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 78 | 43.6% | 34.6% | 21.8% | |
| 2 | 60 | 40.0% | 38.3% | 21.7% | |
| 3 | 41 | 22.0% | 39.0% | 39.0% | |
| 4 | 40 | 37.5% | 42.5% | 20.0% | |
| 5 | 40 | 30.0% | 57.5% | 12.5% | |
| 6 | 36 | 36.1% | 44.4% | 19.4% | |
| 7 | 34 | 35.3% | 47.1% | 17.6% | |
| 8 | 32 | 31.3% | 50.0% | 18.8% | |
| 9 | 17 | 29.4% | 47.1% | 23.5% | |
| 10 | 8 | 12.5% | 37.5% | 50.0% | |
| 11 | 3 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | |
| 12 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_orange | 48 | 72.73% | ![]() |
31 | 52.54% | ![]() |
1.55 | 17 | 77.27% | ![]() |
0.35 |
| 2 | gg_flatiron | 18 | 27.27% | ![]() |
28 | 47.46% | ![]() |
0.64 | 5 | 22.73% | ![]() |
0.28 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 66 | 100.00% | ![]() |
59 | 1.1186 | 22 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3333 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | C_S |
14 | 21.21% | ![]() |
12 | 20.34% | ![]() |
1.17 | 6 | 35.29% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 2 | Ivko |
10 | 15.15% | ![]() |
4 | 6.78% | ![]() |
2.50 | 5 | 29.41% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 3 | CISMA |
9 | 13.64% | ![]() |
4 | 6.78% | ![]() |
2.25 | 4 | 23.53% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 4 | ZENO BG |
8 | 12.12% | ![]() |
2 | 3.39% | ![]() |
4.00 | 1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 5 | ARAR |
6 | 9.09% | ![]() |
5 | 8.47% | ![]() |
1.20 | 1 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.17 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






aycm 





C_S
Ivko
CISMA
ZENO BG
ARAR