Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
MA3A |
|
| Location: Lithuania | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:55731789 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 16:08:46 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:54:23h |
| Average Ping:* | 16 ms (Latency: 8 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #DeathMatch FUN ! mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_pool_day |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
95% |
| Points: | 1,357 | |
| Rank: | 92 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.63 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9167 (0.92*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3566 (0.3566*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 33.78 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 14.6% (15%*) | |
| Headshots: | 51 (51*) | |
| Kills: | 143 (143*) | |
| Deaths: | 156 (156*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 3 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
MA3A's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 51 times | 51 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 9 times | 9 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 5 times | 15 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 8 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 41 | 28.67% | ![]() |
14 | 27.45% | ![]() |
0.34 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 30 | 20.98% | ![]() |
9 | 17.65% | ![]() |
0.30 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 21 | 14.69% | ![]() |
9 | 17.65% | ![]() |
0.43 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 18 | 12.59% | ![]() |
6 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 16 | 11.19% | ![]() |
6 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0.38 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.50% | ![]() |
2 | 3.92% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.10% | ![]() |
1 | 1.96% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.10% | ![]() |
1 | 1.96% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.40% | ![]() |
1 | 1.96% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.40% | ![]() |
2 | 3.92% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.70% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.70% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,058 | 137 | 4,598 | 14 | 40 | 1.6667 | 12.9% | 33.6 | 26.5 | |
| 2 | 650 | 138 | 3,486 | 9 | 29 | 1.8125 | 21.2% | 25.3 | 22.4 | |
| 3 | 1,008 | 133 | 2,628 | 9 | 21 | 1.0000 | 13.2% | 19.8 | 48.0 | |
| 4 | 796 | 99 | 2,536 | 5 | 18 | 0.9474 | 12.4% | 25.6 | 44.2 | |
| 5 | 393 | 48 | 1,746 | 6 | 16 | 1.0000 | 12.2% | 36.4 | 24.6 | |
| 6 | 140 | 16 | 483 | 2 | 5 | 0.5556 | 11.4% | 30.2 | 28.0 | |
| 7 | 393 | 49 | 729 | 1 | 3 | 0.2727 | 12.5% | 14.9 | 131.0 | |
| 8 | 15 | 4 | 202 | 1 | 3 | 1.0000 | 26.7% | 50.5 | 5.0 | |
| 9 | 80 | 10 | 159 | 1 | 2 | 0.6667 | 12.5% | 15.9 | 40.0 | |
| 10 | 34 | 5 | 308 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 14.7% | 61.6 | 17.0 | |
| 11 | 72 | 10 | 126 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 13.9% | 12.6 | 72.0 | |
| 12 | 74 | 40 | 839 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 54.1% | 21.0 | 74.0 | |
| 13 | 30 | 2 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.7% | 41.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 16 | 3 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 18.8% | 10.7 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 138 | 40.6% | 37.7% | 21.7% | |
| 2 | 137 | 37.2% | 32.1% | 30.7% | |
| 3 | 133 | 34.6% | 44.4% | 21.1% | |
| 4 | 99 | 46.5% | 28.3% | 25.3% | |
| 5 | 49 | 46.9% | 32.7% | 20.4% | |
| 6 | 48 | 52.1% | 35.4% | 12.5% | |
| 7 | 16 | 56.3% | 31.3% | 12.5% | |
| 8 | 10 | 40.0% | 50.0% | 10.0% | |
| 9 | 10 | 30.0% | 50.0% | 20.0% | |
| 10 | 5 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 4 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 12 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_westtime | 36 | 25.17% | ![]() |
28 | 17.95% | ![]() |
1.29 | 14 | 27.45% | ![]() |
0.39 |
| 2 | fy_pool_day | 84 | 58.74% | ![]() |
77 | 49.36% | ![]() |
1.09 | 29 | 56.86% | ![]() |
0.35 |
| 3 | de_dust2_2x2 | 19 | 13.29% | ![]() |
40 | 25.64% | ![]() |
0.48 | 6 | 11.76% | ![]() |
0.32 |
| 4 | css_dust2_go | 4 | 2.80% | ![]() |
11 | 7.05% | ![]() |
0.36 | 2 | 3.92% | ![]() |
0.50 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #DeathMatch FUN ! mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 143 | 100.00% | ![]() |
156 | 0.9167 | 51 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3566 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | DZ LIPS213 |
19 | 13.29% | ![]() |
15 | 9.62% | ![]() |
1.27 | 8 | 17.78% | ![]() |
0.42 |
| 2 | Nas |
16 | 11.19% | ![]() |
13 | 8.33% | ![]() |
1.23 | 4 | 8.89% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 3 | KratosX |
15 | 10.49% | ![]() |
1 | 0.64% | ![]() |
15.00 | 5 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 4 | CSDOWN | Original player |
12 | 8.39% | ![]() |
28 | 17.95% | ![]() |
0.43 | 3 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 5 | Lud |
11 | 7.69% | ![]() |
12 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.92 | 5 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.45 |
| 6 | M@ceLL |
11 | 7.69% | ![]() |
3 | 1.92% | ![]() |
3.67 | 3 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 7 | Scarface |
9 | 6.29% | ![]() |
18 | 11.54% | ![]() |
0.50 | 4 | 8.89% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 8 | Cyber | Original player |
8 | 5.59% | ![]() |
7 | 4.49% | ![]() |
1.14 | 3 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 9 | ZeeqA. |
7 | 4.90% | ![]() |
1 | 0.64% | ![]() |
7.00 | 2 | 4.44% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 10 | KUIMANOVAC |
6 | 4.20% | ![]() |
5 | 3.21% | ![]() |
1.20 | 2 | 4.44% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 11 | Smoke_CZE |
6 | 4.20% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
6.00 | 5 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.83 |
| 12 | AgniGames*Latvia |
5 | 3.50% | ![]() |
6 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 13 | Pelle |
5 | 3.50% | ![]() |
4 | 2.56% | ![]() |
1.25 | 1 | 2.22% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






MA3A 





DZ LIPS213
Nas
KratosX
Lud
M@ceLL
Cyber | Original player
ZeeqA.
AgniGames*Latvia