Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
malhavacas |
|
| Location: Switzerland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:1382345745 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 12:43:39 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:21:22h |
| Average Ping:* | 90 ms (Latency: 45 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_buzz |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,712 | |
| Rank: | 149 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.80 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0759 (1.08*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2745 (0.2745*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 24.40 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.4% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 70 (70*) | |
| Kills: | 255 (255*) | |
| Deaths: | 237 (237*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 4 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
malhavacas's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 70 times | 70 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 26 times | 26 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 16 times | 32 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 6 times | 24 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 6 times | 18 |
| 6 | Drop the Bomb | 3 times | -6 |
| 7 | Spawn with the Bomb | 2 times | 4 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 9 | Plant the Bomb | 1 times | 15 |
| 10 | Pick up the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 11 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 12 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 39 | 15.29% | ![]() |
15 | 21.43% | ![]() |
0.38 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 29 | 11.37% | ![]() |
15 | 21.43% | ![]() |
0.52 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 23 | 9.02% | ![]() |
2 | 2.86% | ![]() |
0.09 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 19 | 7.45% | ![]() |
3 | 4.29% | ![]() |
0.16 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 19 | 7.45% | ![]() |
2 | 2.86% | ![]() |
0.11 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 14 | 5.49% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 14 | 5.49% | ![]() |
2 | 2.86% | ![]() |
0.14 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 10 | 3.92% | ![]() |
5 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 10 | 3.92% | ![]() |
3 | 4.29% | ![]() |
0.30 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 10 | 3.92% | ![]() |
4 | 5.71% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 10 | 3.92% | ![]() |
2 | 2.86% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 9 | 3.53% | ![]() |
2 | 2.86% | ![]() |
0.22 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 8 | 3.14% | ![]() |
1 | 1.43% | ![]() |
0.13 | |
| 14 | 1.00 | 7 | 2.75% | ![]() |
3 | 4.29% | ![]() |
0.43 | |
| 15 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.35% | ![]() |
2 | 2.86% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 16 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.96% | ![]() |
2 | 2.86% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 17 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.96% | ![]() |
1 | 1.43% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 18 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.96% | ![]() |
3 | 4.29% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 19 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.96% | ![]() |
1 | 1.43% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 20 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.96% | ![]() |
1 | 1.43% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 21 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.78% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 22 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.39% | ![]() |
1 | 1.43% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,398 | 412 | 4,816 | 14 | 35 | 0.8974 | 29.5% | 11.7 | 39.9 | |
| 2 | 635 | 230 | 3,775 | 16 | 31 | 1.1923 | 36.2% | 16.4 | 20.5 | |
| 3 | 421 | 111 | 2,026 | 1 | 22 | 1.3750 | 26.4% | 18.3 | 19.1 | |
| 4 | 281 | 87 | 2,643 | 2 | 19 | 1.3571 | 31.0% | 30.4 | 14.8 | |
| 5 | 242 | 107 | 2,654 | 3 | 18 | 1.1250 | 44.2% | 24.8 | 13.4 | |
| 6 | 88 | 57 | 1,515 | 0 | 17 | 2.1250 | 64.8% | 26.6 | 5.2 | |
| 7 | 314 | 124 | 1,894 | 2 | 14 | 0.9333 | 39.5% | 15.3 | 22.4 | |
| 8 | 306 | 51 | 1,280 | 4 | 11 | 1.2222 | 16.7% | 25.1 | 27.8 | |
| 9 | 281 | 39 | 1,078 | 4 | 10 | 2.0000 | 13.9% | 27.6 | 28.1 | |
| 10 | 281 | 46 | 1,352 | 2 | 10 | 1.0000 | 16.4% | 29.4 | 28.1 | |
| 11 | 313 | 69 | 1,409 | 4 | 9 | 2.2500 | 22.0% | 20.4 | 34.8 | |
| 12 | 393 | 82 | 1,104 | 2 | 8 | 2.0000 | 20.9% | 13.5 | 49.1 | |
| 13 | 162 | 45 | 748 | 1 | 8 | 0.6667 | 27.8% | 16.6 | 20.3 | |
| 14 | 301 | 63 | 706 | 2 | 7 | 1.1667 | 20.9% | 11.2 | 43.0 | |
| 15 | 24 | 14 | 1,389 | 3 | 7 | 0.7000 | 58.3% | 99.2 | 3.4 | |
| 16 | 182 | 43 | 566 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 23.6% | 13.2 | 36.4 | |
| 17 | 105 | 15 | 365 | 1 | 4 | 1.0000 | 14.3% | 24.3 | 26.3 | |
| 18 | 147 | 34 | 505 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 23.1% | 14.9 | 36.8 | |
| 19 | 12 | 5 | 723 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 41.7% | 144.6 | 3.0 | |
| 20 | 112 | 14 | 303 | 0 | 3 | 0.7500 | 12.5% | 21.6 | 37.3 | |
| 21 | 53 | 12 | 183 | 0 | 2 | 0.5000 | 22.6% | 15.3 | 26.5 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 412 | 42.5% | 33.0% | 24.5% | |
| 2 | 230 | 30.9% | 43.0% | 26.1% | |
| 3 | 124 | 36.3% | 49.2% | 14.5% | |
| 4 | 111 | 43.2% | 31.5% | 25.2% | |
| 5 | 107 | 47.7% | 22.4% | 29.9% | |
| 6 | 87 | 46.0% | 28.7% | 25.3% | |
| 7 | 82 | 39.0% | 31.7% | 29.3% | |
| 8 | 69 | 31.9% | 47.8% | 20.3% | |
| 9 | 63 | 42.9% | 34.9% | 22.2% | |
| 10 | 57 | 35.1% | 17.5% | 47.4% | |
| 11 | 51 | 45.1% | 25.5% | 29.4% | |
| 12 | 46 | 41.3% | 39.1% | 19.6% | |
| 13 | 45 | 51.1% | 33.3% | 15.6% | |
| 14 | 43 | 48.8% | 32.6% | 18.6% | |
| 15 | 39 | 35.9% | 35.9% | 28.2% | |
| 16 | 34 | 35.3% | 35.3% | 29.4% | |
| 17 | 15 | 20.0% | 46.7% | 33.3% | |
| 18 | 14 | 50.0% | 35.7% | 14.3% | |
| 19 | 14 | 57.1% | 21.4% | 21.4% | |
| 20 | 10 | 0.0% | 30.0% | 70.0% | |
| 21 | 5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_playground_x | 5 | 1.96% | ![]() |
3 | 1.27% | ![]() |
1.67 | 1 | 1.43% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 2 | gg_fy_inferno | 22 | 8.63% | ![]() |
16 | 6.75% | ![]() |
1.38 | 6 | 8.57% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 3 | gg_fy_deagle_dustworld3 | 24 | 9.41% | ![]() |
18 | 7.59% | ![]() |
1.33 | 5 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 4 | gg_magichall | 60 | 23.53% | ![]() |
48 | 20.25% | ![]() |
1.25 | 21 | 30.00% | ![]() |
0.35 |
| 5 | gg_4one_dusty | 5 | 1.96% | ![]() |
4 | 1.69% | ![]() |
1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 6 | gg_capture | 11 | 4.31% | ![]() |
9 | 3.80% | ![]() |
1.22 | 4 | 5.71% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 7 | gg_mini_inferno | 20 | 7.84% | ![]() |
17 | 7.17% | ![]() |
1.18 | 3 | 4.29% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 8 | gg_assault_city | 18 | 7.06% | ![]() |
17 | 7.17% | ![]() |
1.06 | 1 | 1.43% | ![]() |
0.06 |
| 9 | gg_fy_aztec_small | 6 | 2.35% | ![]() |
6 | 2.53% | ![]() |
1.00 | 2 | 2.86% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 10 | gg_dagger | 34 | 13.33% | ![]() |
36 | 15.19% | ![]() |
0.94 | 12 | 17.14% | ![]() |
0.35 |
| 11 | gg_elevated | 24 | 9.41% | ![]() |
26 | 10.97% | ![]() |
0.92 | 8 | 11.43% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 12 | gg_buzz | 22 | 8.63% | ![]() |
30 | 12.66% | ![]() |
0.73 | 6 | 8.57% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 13 | gg_rapidfire_winter | 2 | 0.78% | ![]() |
3 | 1.27% | ![]() |
0.67 | 1 | 1.43% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 14 | gg_battlefield | 2 | 0.78% | ![]() |
4 | 1.69% | ![]() |
0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 255 | 100.00% | ![]() |
237 | 1.0759 | 70 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2745 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | DavidWarner |
25 | 9.80% | ![]() |
24 | 10.13% | ![]() |
1.04 | 8 | 15.09% | ![]() |
0.32 |
| 2 | JHON WICK MDFK |
24 | 9.41% | ![]() |
16 | 6.75% | ![]() |
1.50 | 12 | 22.64% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 3 | NENA QAMILE |
16 | 6.27% | ![]() |
10 | 4.22% | ![]() |
1.60 | 7 | 13.21% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 4 | C-4 |
13 | 5.10% | ![]() |
9 | 3.80% | ![]() |
1.44 | 3 | 5.66% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 5 | buti |
12 | 4.71% | ![]() |
7 | 2.95% | ![]() |
1.71 | 6 | 11.32% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 6 | ZENO BG |
11 | 4.31% | ![]() |
23 | 9.70% | ![]() |
0.48 | 4 | 7.55% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 7 | MICKEY MOUSE |
11 | 4.31% | ![]() |
5 | 2.11% | ![]() |
2.20 | 1 | 1.89% | ![]() |
0.09 |
| 8 | Abo_Al_Abed |
9 | 3.53% | ![]() |
12 | 5.06% | ![]() |
0.75 | 3 | 5.66% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 9 | Dzonis Bravo |
8 | 3.14% | ![]() |
18 | 7.59% | ![]() |
0.44 | 1 | 1.89% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 10 | j |
8 | 3.14% | ![]() |
7 | 2.95% | ![]() |
1.14 | 1 | 1.89% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 11 | shonePR007 |
8 | 3.14% | ![]() |
2 | 0.84% | ![]() |
4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 12 | TELETO |
7 | 2.75% | ![]() |
7 | 2.95% | ![]() |
1.00 | 2 | 3.77% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 13 | Adran |
6 | 2.35% | ![]() |
5 | 2.11% | ![]() |
1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 14 | makazas |
6 | 2.35% | ![]() |
3 | 1.27% | ![]() |
2.00 | 3 | 5.66% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 15 | (1)CSDOWN | Original player |
6 | 2.35% | ![]() |
2 | 0.84% | ![]() |
3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 16 | Magnimentum |
5 | 1.96% | ![]() |
5 | 2.11% | ![]() |
1.00 | 2 | 3.77% | ![]() |
0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






malhavacas 





DavidWarner
JHON WICK MDFK
NENA QAMILE
C-4
ZENO BG
MICKEY MOUSE
Dzonis Bravo
TELETO
Adran
(1)CSDOWN | Original player