Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
buti |
|
| Location: Iasi, Romania | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:143135804 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Thu. May. 7th, 2026 @ 14:46:59 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:15:15h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | #Public mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
88% |
| Points: | 1,180 | |
| Rank: | 39 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.16 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9143 (0.91*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1875 (0.1875*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 24.56 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.0% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 6 (6*) | |
| Kills: | 32 (32*) | |
| Deaths: | 35 (35*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
buti's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Spawn with the Bomb | 8 times | 16 |
| 2 | Headshot | 6 times | 6 |
| 3 | Plant the Bomb | 4 times | 60 |
| 4 | Drop the Bomb | 4 times | -8 |
| 5 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 4 times | 4 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 13 | 40.63% | ![]() |
3 | 50.00% | ![]() |
0.23 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 9 | 28.13% | ![]() |
3 | 50.00% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 2 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 2 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 2 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.13% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.13% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.13% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.13% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 316 | 62 | 2,008 | 3 | 12 | 0.8571 | 19.6% | 32.4 | 26.3 | |
| 2 | 193 | 39 | 1,239 | 3 | 10 | 1.4286 | 20.2% | 31.8 | 19.3 | |
| 3 | 24 | 12 | 542 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 45.2 | 12.0 | |
| 4 | 75 | 14 | 285 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 18.7% | 20.4 | 37.5 | |
| 5 | 31 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.2% | 12.0 | 31.0 | |
| 6 | 30 | 5 | 113 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.7% | 22.6 | 30.0 | |
| 7 | 11 | 5 | 57 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 45.5% | 11.4 | 11.0 | |
| 8 | 28 | 5 | 120 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 17.9% | 24.0 | 28.0 | |
| 9 | 17 | 5 | 101 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 29.4% | 20.2 | 17.0 | |
| 10 | 26 | 5 | 146 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 19.2% | 29.2 | 26.0 | |
| 11 | 12 | 5 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 41.7% | 13.8 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 22 | 6 | 122 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 27.3% | 20.3 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 17.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 62 | 48.4% | 30.6% | 21.0% | |
| 2 | 39 | 48.7% | 28.2% | 23.1% | |
| 3 | 14 | 50.0% | 35.7% | 14.3% | |
| 4 | 12 | 50.0% | 16.7% | 33.3% | |
| 5 | 6 | 50.0% | 16.7% | 33.3% | |
| 6 | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | |
| 7 | 5 | 60.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | |
| 8 | 5 | 60.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% | |
| 9 | 5 | 60.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | |
| 10 | 5 | 80.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% | |
| 11 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 12 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust | 4 | 12.50% | ![]() |
2 | 5.71% | ![]() |
2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 2 | de_tuscan | 2 | 6.25% | ![]() |
1 | 2.86% | ![]() |
2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 3 | cs_militia | 5 | 15.62% | ![]() |
3 | 8.57% | ![]() |
1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 4 | fy_iceworld_2k4 | 10 | 31.25% | ![]() |
10 | 28.57% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 5 | de_dust2002 | 5 | 15.62% | ![]() |
8 | 22.86% | ![]() |
0.63 | 3 | 50.00% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 6 | de_train | 6 | 18.75% | ![]() |
10 | 28.57% | ![]() |
0.60 | 2 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 7 | as_oilrig | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 2.86% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #Public mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 32 | 100.00% | ![]() |
35 | 0.9143 | 6 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.1875 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






buti 






