Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
kajf |
|
| Location: Elektrenai, Lithuania | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:2142325030 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Thu. May. 7th, 2026 @ 16:44:01 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:04:15h |
| Average Ping:* | 21 ms (Latency: 11 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_fy_snow_deluxe |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
88% |
| Points: | 1,501 | |
| Rank: | 204 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.68 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1544 (1.15*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1686 (0.1686*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 16.72 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 32.7% (33%*) | |
| Headshots: | 29 (29*) | |
| Kills: | 172 (172*) | |
| Deaths: | 149 (149*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
kajf's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 29 times | 29 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 22 times | 22 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 13 times | 26 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 4 times | 16 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Spawn with the Bomb | 2 times | 4 |
| 7 | Drop the Bomb | 2 times | -4 |
| 8 | Pick up the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 9 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 23 | 13.37% | ![]() |
1 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0.04 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 21 | 12.21% | ![]() |
5 | 17.24% | ![]() |
0.24 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 17 | 9.88% | ![]() |
1 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0.06 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 12 | 6.98% | ![]() |
3 | 10.34% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 12 | 6.98% | ![]() |
3 | 10.34% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 10 | 5.81% | ![]() |
3 | 10.34% | ![]() |
0.30 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 9 | 5.23% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 7 | 4.07% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 7 | 4.07% | ![]() |
2 | 6.90% | ![]() |
0.29 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 6 | 3.49% | ![]() |
4 | 13.79% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.91% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.91% | ![]() |
1 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.91% | ![]() |
1 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 14 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.91% | ![]() |
1 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 15 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.91% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 16 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.91% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 17 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.91% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 18 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.33% | ![]() |
1 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 19 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.74% | ![]() |
2 | 6.90% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 20 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.74% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 21 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.16% | ![]() |
1 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 22 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.58% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 242 | 117 | 2,506 | 5 | 21 | 1.4000 | 48.3% | 21.4 | 11.5 | |
| 2 | 95 | 30 | 2,696 | 1 | 19 | 2.1111 | 31.6% | 89.9 | 5.0 | |
| 3 | 250 | 85 | 1,530 | 1 | 15 | 1.2500 | 34.0% | 18.0 | 16.7 | |
| 4 | 425 | 97 | 1,755 | 3 | 13 | 1.0000 | 22.8% | 18.1 | 32.7 | |
| 5 | 128 | 71 | 1,399 | 3 | 12 | 1.5000 | 55.5% | 19.7 | 10.7 | |
| 6 | 141 | 43 | 1,141 | 3 | 9 | 9.0000 | 30.5% | 26.5 | 15.7 | |
| 7 | 83 | 35 | 1,221 | 0 | 9 | 1.8000 | 42.2% | 34.9 | 9.2 | |
| 8 | 147 | 45 | 563 | 0 | 7 | 1.1667 | 30.6% | 12.5 | 21.0 | |
| 9 | 246 | 100 | 1,255 | 2 | 7 | 0.5385 | 40.7% | 12.6 | 35.1 | |
| 10 | 78 | 22 | 684 | 4 | 6 | 1.5000 | 28.2% | 31.1 | 13.0 | |
| 11 | 103 | 22 | 531 | 0 | 6 | 2.0000 | 21.4% | 24.1 | 17.2 | |
| 12 | 33 | 20 | 668 | 0 | 5 | 1.2500 | 60.6% | 33.4 | 6.6 | |
| 13 | 166 | 39 | 575 | 1 | 5 | 0.5556 | 23.5% | 14.7 | 33.2 | |
| 14 | 59 | 20 | 566 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 33.9% | 28.3 | 11.8 | |
| 15 | 73 | 18 | 470 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 24.7% | 26.1 | 18.3 | |
| 16 | 134 | 21 | 480 | 0 | 4 | 1.3333 | 15.7% | 22.9 | 33.5 | |
| 17 | 51 | 21 | 295 | 1 | 4 | 1.3333 | 41.2% | 14.0 | 12.8 | |
| 18 | 41 | 19 | 467 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 46.3% | 24.6 | 10.3 | |
| 19 | 206 | 44 | 573 | 2 | 3 | 0.4286 | 21.4% | 13.0 | 68.7 | |
| 20 | 26 | 12 | 511 | 0 | 3 | 0.5000 | 46.2% | 42.6 | 8.7 | |
| 21 | 5 | 3 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 60.0% | 33.3 | 2.5 | |
| 22 | 26 | 18 | 326 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 69.2% | 18.1 | 13.0 | |
| 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 117 | 41.0% | 41.0% | 17.9% | |
| 2 | 100 | 42.0% | 37.0% | 21.0% | |
| 3 | 97 | 38.1% | 38.1% | 23.7% | |
| 4 | 85 | 40.0% | 38.8% | 21.2% | |
| 5 | 71 | 39.4% | 32.4% | 28.2% | |
| 6 | 45 | 46.7% | 31.1% | 22.2% | |
| 7 | 44 | 25.0% | 56.8% | 18.2% | |
| 8 | 43 | 37.2% | 41.9% | 20.9% | |
| 9 | 39 | 38.5% | 43.6% | 17.9% | |
| 10 | 35 | 31.4% | 34.3% | 34.3% | |
| 11 | 22 | 54.5% | 27.3% | 18.2% | |
| 12 | 22 | 27.3% | 40.9% | 31.8% | |
| 13 | 21 | 52.4% | 33.3% | 14.3% | |
| 14 | 21 | 28.6% | 38.1% | 33.3% | |
| 15 | 20 | 35.0% | 25.0% | 40.0% | |
| 16 | 20 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |
| 17 | 19 | 57.9% | 31.6% | 10.5% | |
| 18 | 18 | 50.0% | 44.4% | 5.6% | |
| 19 | 18 | 27.8% | 27.8% | 44.4% | |
| 20 | 12 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | |
| 21 | 8 | 25.0% | 37.5% | 37.5% | |
| 22 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_fy_snow_deluxe | 11 | 6.40% | ![]() |
5 | 3.36% | ![]() |
2.20 | 5 | 17.24% | ![]() |
0.45 |
| 2 | gg_js_train | 14 | 8.14% | ![]() |
8 | 5.37% | ![]() |
1.75 | 2 | 6.90% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 3 | gg_fy_deagle_dustworld3 | 23 | 13.37% | ![]() |
14 | 9.40% | ![]() |
1.64 | 3 | 10.34% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 4 | gg_old_dust | 3 | 1.74% | ![]() |
2 | 1.34% | ![]() |
1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 5 | gg_fy_aztec_small | 24 | 13.95% | ![]() |
18 | 12.08% | ![]() |
1.33 | 5 | 17.24% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 6 | gg_rapidfire_winter | 64 | 37.21% | ![]() |
53 | 35.57% | ![]() |
1.21 | 9 | 31.03% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 7 | gg_legend | 4 | 2.33% | ![]() |
4 | 2.68% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 8 | gg_italiest | 16 | 9.30% | ![]() |
19 | 12.75% | ![]() |
0.84 | 2 | 6.90% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 9 | gg_capture | 8 | 4.65% | ![]() |
12 | 8.05% | ![]() |
0.67 | 2 | 6.90% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 10 | gg_buzz | 4 | 2.33% | ![]() |
8 | 5.37% | ![]() |
0.50 | 1 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 11 | gg_mini_inferno | 1 | 0.58% | ![]() |
5 | 3.36% | ![]() |
0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 12 | gg_sand_v1 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 0.67% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 172 | 100.00% | ![]() |
149 | 1.1544 | 29 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.1686 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | j |
17 | 9.88% | ![]() |
11 | 7.38% | ![]() |
1.55 | 3 | 13.64% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 2 | JEBALE VAS SIFRE IGRAJ TE POSTE |
11 | 6.40% | ![]() |
8 | 5.37% | ![]() |
1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 3 | ZENO BG |
10 | 5.81% | ![]() |
15 | 10.07% | ![]() |
0.67 | 3 | 13.64% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 4 | OrtoT |
10 | 5.81% | ![]() |
10 | 6.71% | ![]() |
1.00 | 2 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 5 | Shot_Boy ** |
10 | 5.81% | ![]() |
9 | 6.04% | ![]() |
1.11 | 2 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 6 | junaid |
10 | 5.81% | ![]() |
2 | 1.34% | ![]() |
5.00 | 1 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.10 |
| 7 | MPPS |
8 | 4.65% | ![]() |
6 | 4.03% | ![]() |
1.33 | 1 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 8 | ON_FIRE |
7 | 4.07% | ![]() |
7 | 4.70% | ![]() |
1.00 | 3 | 13.64% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 9 | maukumaskobras |
7 | 4.07% | ![]() |
6 | 4.03% | ![]() |
1.17 | 1 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 10 | rostevana |
6 | 3.49% | ![]() |
6 | 4.03% | ![]() |
1.00 | 2 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 11 | hbh52 |
6 | 3.49% | ![]() |
5 | 3.36% | ![]() |
1.20 | 2 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 12 | Koduote |
6 | 3.49% | ![]() |
5 | 3.36% | ![]() |
1.20 | 2 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 13 | HAJi |
5 | 2.91% | ![]() |
6 | 4.03% | ![]() |
0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 14 | Hammad Khan zai |
5 | 2.91% | ![]() |
1 | 0.67% | ![]() |
5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






kajf 





j
JEBALE VAS SIFRE IGRAJ TE POSTE
ZENO BG
OrtoT
Shot_Boy **
ON_FIRE
rostevana