Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Spotylv. |
|
| Location: Latvia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:532553432 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 20:22:11 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:59:33h |
| Average Ping:* | 6 ms (Latency: 3 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #Dust ONLY mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,722 | |
| Rank: | 36 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.36 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.6344 (2.63*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4449 (0.4449*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 15.48 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.8% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 109 (109*) | |
| Kills: | 245 (245*) | |
| Deaths: | 93 (93*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 3 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Spotylv.'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Spotylv. | 0d 02:59:32h | 2026-05-11 20:32:09 | 245 | 93 | 2.63 | 109 | 0.44 | 3 | 23.8% |
| 2 | fnatic.msi GeT_RiGhT | 0d 00:00:01h | 2026-05-11 18:08:22 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 109 times | 109 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 53 times | 53 |
| 3 | Spawn with the Bomb | 18 times | 36 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 14 times | 28 |
| 5 | Plant the Bomb | 10 times | 100 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 7 times | 21 |
| 7 | Pick up the Bomb | 6 times | 12 |
| 8 | Drop the Bomb | 6 times | -12 |
| 9 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 1 times | 0 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 156 | 63.67% | ![]() |
73 | 66.97% | ![]() |
0.47 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 44 | 17.96% | ![]() |
20 | 18.35% | ![]() |
0.45 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 16 | 6.53% | ![]() |
5 | 4.59% | ![]() |
0.31 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 13 | 5.31% | ![]() |
5 | 4.59% | ![]() |
0.38 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 10 | 4.08% | ![]() |
5 | 4.59% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.04% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.41% | ![]() |
1 | 0.92% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,935 | 419 | 18,055 | 67 | 140 | 2.6923 | 21.7% | 43.1 | 13.8 | |
| 2 | 691 | 172 | 5,667 | 20 | 45 | 3.2143 | 24.9% | 32.9 | 15.4 | |
| 3 | 239 | 73 | 1,433 | 5 | 14 | 1.7500 | 30.5% | 19.6 | 17.1 | |
| 4 | 125 | 44 | 1,876 | 5 | 13 | 1.6250 | 35.2% | 42.6 | 9.6 | |
| 5 | 92 | 39 | 1,090 | 5 | 11 | 2.7500 | 42.4% | 27.9 | 8.4 | |
| 6 | 102 | 70 | 1,959 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 68.6% | 28.0 | 25.5 | |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 276 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 276.0 | 2.0 | |
| 8 | 19 | 7 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 36.8% | 12.9 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 252 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 51 | 14 | 181 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 27.5% | 12.9 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 21 | 2 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.5% | 30.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 419 | 43.9% | 39.6% | 16.5% | |
| 2 | 172 | 43.6% | 39.0% | 17.4% | |
| 3 | 73 | 42.5% | 34.2% | 23.3% | |
| 4 | 44 | 52.3% | 34.1% | 13.6% | |
| 5 | 39 | 33.3% | 51.3% | 15.4% | |
| 6 | 14 | 57.1% | 21.4% | 21.4% | |
| 7 | 7 | 57.1% | 14.3% | 28.6% | |
| 8 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | mini_dust2_winter | 87 | 35.51% | ![]() |
24 | 25.81% | ![]() |
3.63 | 43 | 39.45% | ![]() |
0.49 |
| 2 | de_dust2x2 | 35 | 14.29% | ![]() |
13 | 13.98% | ![]() |
2.69 | 12 | 11.01% | ![]() |
0.34 |
| 3 | de_dust2 | 36 | 14.69% | ![]() |
17 | 18.28% | ![]() |
2.12 | 20 | 18.35% | ![]() |
0.56 |
| 4 | de_winterdust2 | 20 | 8.16% | ![]() |
10 | 10.75% | ![]() |
2.00 | 7 | 6.42% | ![]() |
0.35 |
| 5 | de_dust2_suncsm | 2 | 0.82% | ![]() |
1 | 1.08% | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.92% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 6 | de_dust2_2x2_s0 | 30 | 12.24% | ![]() |
3 | 3.23% | ![]() |
10.00 | 12 | 11.01% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 7 | de_dust | 9 | 3.67% | ![]() |
6 | 6.45% | ![]() |
1.50 | 2 | 1.83% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 8 | de_dust2002 | 3 | 1.22% | ![]() |
2 | 2.15% | ![]() |
1.50 | 2 | 1.83% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 9 | de_dust2_3x3 | 23 | 9.39% | ![]() |
17 | 18.28% | ![]() |
1.35 | 10 | 9.17% | ![]() |
0.43 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #Dust ONLY mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 245 | 100.00% | ![]() |
93 | 2.6344 | 109 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.4449 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | skiper |
19 | 7.76% | ![]() |
3 | 3.23% | ![]() |
6.33 | 9 | 17.65% | ![]() |
0.47 |
| 2 | vleouras4 |
15 | 6.12% | ![]() |
5 | 5.38% | ![]() |
3.00 | 10 | 19.61% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 3 | unrealistic |
12 | 4.90% | ![]() |
3 | 3.23% | ![]() |
4.00 | 7 | 13.73% | ![]() |
0.58 |
| 4 | LazarGray |
12 | 4.90% | ![]() |
1 | 1.08% | ![]() |
12.00 | 4 | 7.84% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 5 | [D.E.A.D.L.Y] genteel_reply^=^ |
9 | 3.67% | ![]() |
4 | 4.30% | ![]() |
2.25 | 3 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 6 | PIKO |
8 | 3.27% | ![]() |
4 | 4.30% | ![]() |
2.00 | 2 | 3.92% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 7 | unnamed |
8 | 3.27% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
8.00 | 4 | 7.84% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 8 | KOSTENURKATA |
6 | 2.45% | ![]() |
6 | 6.45% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 1.96% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 9 | !!!Faizan!!! |
6 | 2.45% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
6.00 | 3 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 10 | JasTOT |
5 | 2.04% | ![]() |
2 | 2.15% | ![]() |
2.50 | 2 | 3.92% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 11 | play hard |
5 | 2.04% | ![]() |
1 | 1.08% | ![]() |
5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 12 | bla bla |
5 | 2.04% | ![]() |
1 | 1.08% | ![]() |
5.00 | 3 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 13 | gabiuxs |
5 | 2.04% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5.00 | 2 | 3.92% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 14 | LeoPRuyams |
5 | 2.04% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5.00 | 1 | 1.96% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






Spotylv. 






skiper
vleouras4
unrealistic
[D.E.A.D.L.Y] genteel_reply^=^
PIKO
unnamed
KOSTENURKATA
!!!Faizan!!!
bla bla