Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
vukodlak -_^ |
|
| Location: Romania | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:98163805 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Apr. 28th, 2026 @ 17:16:51 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:29:36h |
| Average Ping:* | 44 ms (Latency: 22 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_camper |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
56% |
| Points: | 1,335 | |
| Rank: | 260 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.16 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.7083 (1.71*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2276 (0.2276*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 15.01 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 39.9% (40%*) | |
| Headshots: | 28 (28*) | |
| Kills: | 123 (123*) | |
| Deaths: | 72 (72*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
vukodlak -_^'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 28 times | 28 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 24 times | 24 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 9 times | 18 |
| 4 | Drop the Bomb | 6 times | -12 |
| 5 | Pick up the Bomb | 4 times | 8 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Spawn with the Bomb | 2 times | 4 |
| 8 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 9 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 10 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 11 | 8.94% | ![]() |
4 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.36 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 11 | 8.94% | ![]() |
4 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.36 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 10 | 8.13% | ![]() |
2 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 10 | 8.13% | ![]() |
2 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 9 | 7.32% | ![]() |
3 | 10.71% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 9 | 7.32% | ![]() |
1 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.11 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 6 | 4.88% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.07% | ![]() |
1 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.07% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.07% | ![]() |
1 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.07% | ![]() |
1 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.07% | ![]() |
1 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.07% | ![]() |
1 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 14 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.07% | ![]() |
1 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 15 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.07% | ![]() |
3 | 10.71% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 16 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.07% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 17 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.07% | ![]() |
1 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 18 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.07% | ![]() |
1 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 19 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.63% | ![]() |
1 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 237 | 73 | 1,174 | 4 | 11 | 2.2000 | 30.8% | 16.1 | 21.5 | |
| 2 | 125 | 72 | 1,258 | 4 | 10 | 2.5000 | 57.6% | 17.5 | 12.5 | |
| 3 | 145 | 68 | 1,209 | 2 | 10 | 3.3333 | 46.9% | 17.8 | 14.5 | |
| 4 | 271 | 97 | 1,097 | 3 | 10 | 1.2500 | 35.8% | 11.3 | 27.1 | |
| 5 | 138 | 54 | 1,083 | 2 | 9 | 1.1250 | 39.1% | 20.1 | 15.3 | |
| 6 | 148 | 58 | 870 | 1 | 9 | 4.5000 | 39.2% | 15.0 | 16.4 | |
| 7 | 66 | 29 | 730 | 2 | 6 | 3.0000 | 43.9% | 25.2 | 11.0 | |
| 8 | 86 | 32 | 649 | 3 | 6 | 2.0000 | 37.2% | 20.3 | 14.3 | |
| 9 | 214 | 68 | 764 | 0 | 5 | 1.0000 | 31.8% | 11.2 | 42.8 | |
| 10 | 20 | 13 | 947 | 1 | 5 | 1.0000 | 65.0% | 72.8 | 4.0 | |
| 11 | 116 | 28 | 477 | 0 | 5 | 1.2500 | 24.1% | 17.0 | 23.2 | |
| 12 | 9 | 13 | 733 | 1 | 5 | 2.5000 | 144.4% | 56.4 | 1.8 | |
| 13 | 29 | 15 | 444 | 0 | 5 | 2.5000 | 51.7% | 29.6 | 5.8 | |
| 14 | 47 | 19 | 603 | 1 | 5 | 1.6667 | 40.4% | 31.7 | 9.4 | |
| 15 | 20 | 17 | 619 | 1 | 4 | 2.0000 | 85.0% | 36.4 | 5.0 | |
| 16 | 42 | 17 | 382 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 40.5% | 22.5 | 10.5 | |
| 17 | 70 | 32 | 464 | 1 | 4 | 2.0000 | 45.7% | 14.5 | 17.5 | |
| 18 | 6 | 6 | 941 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 100.0% | 156.8 | 1.5 | |
| 19 | 10 | 4 | 386 | 1 | 2 | 0.6667 | 40.0% | 96.5 | 5.0 | |
| 20 | 2 | 3 | 154 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 150.0% | 51.3 | 2.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 97 | 41.2% | 39.2% | 19.6% | |
| 2 | 73 | 35.6% | 46.6% | 17.8% | |
| 3 | 72 | 22.2% | 52.8% | 25.0% | |
| 4 | 68 | 32.4% | 50.0% | 17.6% | |
| 5 | 68 | 45.6% | 36.8% | 17.6% | |
| 6 | 58 | 39.7% | 36.2% | 24.1% | |
| 7 | 54 | 46.3% | 24.1% | 29.6% | |
| 8 | 32 | 46.9% | 25.0% | 28.1% | |
| 9 | 32 | 40.6% | 31.3% | 28.1% | |
| 10 | 29 | 31.0% | 41.4% | 27.6% | |
| 11 | 28 | 25.0% | 57.1% | 17.9% | |
| 12 | 19 | 52.6% | 31.6% | 15.8% | |
| 13 | 17 | 47.1% | 23.5% | 29.4% | |
| 14 | 17 | 47.1% | 35.3% | 17.6% | |
| 15 | 15 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 13 | 61.5% | 38.5% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 13 | 15.4% | 69.2% | 15.4% | |
| 18 | 6 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 3 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | |
| 20 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_camper | 16 | 13.01% | ![]() |
8 | 11.11% | ![]() |
2.00 | 6 | 21.43% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 2 | gg_rapidfire_winter | 107 | 86.99% | ![]() |
64 | 88.89% | ![]() |
1.67 | 22 | 78.57% | ![]() |
0.21 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 123 | 100.00% | ![]() |
72 | 1.7083 | 28 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2276 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Koduote |
24 | 19.51% | ![]() |
8 | 11.11% | ![]() |
3.00 | 5 | 18.52% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 2 | Unicorn |
17 | 13.82% | ![]() |
23 | 31.94% | ![]() |
0.74 | 5 | 18.52% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 3 | Gjormi |
15 | 12.20% | ![]() |
5 | 6.94% | ![]() |
3.00 | 4 | 14.81% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 4 | maukumaskobras |
12 | 9.76% | ![]() |
15 | 20.83% | ![]() |
0.80 | 3 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 5 | CSDOWN | Original player |
11 | 8.94% | ![]() |
3 | 4.17% | ![]() |
3.67 | 6 | 22.22% | ![]() |
0.55 |
| 6 | HuG0 |
8 | 6.50% | ![]() |
1 | 1.39% | ![]() |
8.00 | 1 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 7 | *666* |
8 | 6.50% | ![]() |
1 | 1.39% | ![]() |
8.00 | 1 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 8 | JEBALE VAS SIFRE IGRAJ TE POSTE |
7 | 5.69% | ![]() |
2 | 2.78% | ![]() |
3.50 | 1 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 9 | albania |
6 | 4.88% | ![]() |
3 | 4.17% | ![]() |
2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 10 | C_S |
5 | 4.07% | ![]() |
3 | 4.17% | ![]() |
1.67 | 1 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






vukodlak -_^ 





Koduote
Unicorn
Gjormi
maukumaskobras
CSDOWN | Original player
*666*
JEBALE VAS SIFRE IGRAJ TE POSTE
C_S