Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
FOX VD SHOTER |
|
| Location: France | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:1073200219 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 21:05:50 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:33:10h |
| Average Ping:* | 36 ms (Latency: 18 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #Dust ONLY mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,283 | |
| Rank: | 70 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.87 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.6835 (1.68*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4436 (0.4436*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 19.16 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.5% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 59 (59*) | |
| Kills: | 133 (133*) | |
| Deaths: | 79 (79*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 8 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
FOX VD SHOTER's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 59 times | 59 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 36 times | 36 |
| 3 | Spawn with the Bomb | 15 times | 30 |
| 4 | Drop the Bomb | 5 times | -10 |
| 5 | Plant the Bomb | 4 times | 40 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
| 7 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 2 times | 0 |
| 8 | Defuse the Bomb | 2 times | 20 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 61 | 45.86% | ![]() |
30 | 50.85% | ![]() |
0.49 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 58 | 43.61% | ![]() |
23 | 38.98% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.76% | ![]() |
5 | 8.47% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.26% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.26% | ![]() |
1 | 1.69% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.50% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.75% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,027 | 187 | 7,956 | 28 | 53 | 2.0385 | 18.2% | 42.5 | 19.4 | |
| 2 | 1,068 | 232 | 7,235 | 22 | 52 | 2.4762 | 21.7% | 31.2 | 20.5 | |
| 3 | 62 | 14 | 1,290 | 2 | 8 | 8.0000 | 22.6% | 92.1 | 7.8 | |
| 4 | 116 | 40 | 1,176 | 5 | 6 | 0.6667 | 34.5% | 29.4 | 19.3 | |
| 5 | 97 | 42 | 1,032 | 0 | 3 | 1.5000 | 43.3% | 24.6 | 32.3 | |
| 6 | 27 | 6 | 304 | 1 | 3 | 1.5000 | 22.2% | 50.7 | 9.0 | |
| 7 | 8 | 2 | 219 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 109.5 | 4.0 | |
| 8 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 232 | 37.1% | 46.6% | 16.4% | |
| 2 | 187 | 41.7% | 39.0% | 19.3% | |
| 3 | 40 | 32.5% | 55.0% | 12.5% | |
| 4 | 6 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | |
| 5 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | mini_dust2_winter | 43 | 32.33% | ![]() |
12 | 15.19% | ![]() |
3.58 | 17 | 28.81% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 2 | de_dust2 | 32 | 24.06% | ![]() |
10 | 12.66% | ![]() |
3.20 | 16 | 27.12% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 3 | de_dust2_3x3 | 30 | 22.56% | ![]() |
21 | 26.58% | ![]() |
1.43 | 13 | 22.03% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 4 | de_dust2012 | 5 | 3.76% | ![]() |
5 | 6.33% | ![]() |
1.00 | 2 | 3.39% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 5 | de_dust4ever | 16 | 12.03% | ![]() |
18 | 22.78% | ![]() |
0.89 | 9 | 15.25% | ![]() |
0.56 |
| 6 | de_dust2x2 | 5 | 3.76% | ![]() |
9 | 11.39% | ![]() |
0.56 | 2 | 3.39% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 7 | awp_dust | 2 | 1.50% | ![]() |
4 | 5.06% | ![]() |
0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #Dust ONLY mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 133 | 100.00% | ![]() |
79 | 1.6835 | 59 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.4436 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | limun |
21 | 15.79% | ![]() |
4 | 5.06% | ![]() |
5.25 | 11 | 42.31% | ![]() |
0.52 |
| 2 | kita |
12 | 9.02% | ![]() |
5 | 6.33% | ![]() |
2.40 | 5 | 19.23% | ![]() |
0.42 |
| 3 | - |
8 | 6.02% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
8.00 | 4 | 15.38% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 4 | Cebaldunas |
6 | 4.51% | ![]() |
2 | 2.53% | ![]() |
3.00 | 3 | 11.54% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 5 | Ramute |
6 | 4.51% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
6.00 | 3 | 11.54% | ![]() |
0.50 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






FOX VD SHOTER 






limun
-