Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
STARA KARAVANAAAAA |
|
| Location: Bulgaria | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:1909978723 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 22:27:39 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:30:00h |
| Average Ping:* | 48 ms (Latency: 24 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #Dust ONLY mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,161 | |
| Rank: | 98 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.57 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0238 (1.02*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3256 (0.3256*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 22.51 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.7% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 28 (28*) | |
| Kills: | 86 (86*) | |
| Deaths: | 84 (84*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
STARA KARAVANAAAAA's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 28 times | 28 |
| 2 | Spawn with the Bomb | 20 times | 40 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 20 times | 20 |
| 4 | Drop the Bomb | 10 times | -20 |
| 5 | Plant the Bomb | 4 times | 40 |
| 6 | Pick up the Bomb | 4 times | 8 |
| 7 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 1 times | 0 |
| 8 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Defuse the Bomb | 1 times | 10 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 41 | 47.67% | ![]() |
14 | 50.00% | ![]() |
0.34 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 23 | 26.74% | ![]() |
5 | 17.86% | ![]() |
0.22 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 8 | 9.30% | ![]() |
5 | 17.86% | ![]() |
0.63 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 7 | 8.14% | ![]() |
2 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.29 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.49% | ![]() |
2 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.16% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.16% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.16% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.16% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 611 | 134 | 4,725 | 13 | 37 | 1.6818 | 21.9% | 35.3 | 16.5 | |
| 2 | 534 | 112 | 3,266 | 5 | 22 | 1.0000 | 21.0% | 29.2 | 24.3 | |
| 3 | 217 | 37 | 1,194 | 7 | 10 | 1.1111 | 17.1% | 32.3 | 21.7 | |
| 4 | 86 | 25 | 1,082 | 2 | 7 | 0.8750 | 29.1% | 43.3 | 12.3 | |
| 5 | 165 | 14 | 403 | 2 | 3 | 0.6000 | 8.5% | 28.8 | 55.0 | |
| 6 | 47 | 10 | 205 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 21.3% | 20.5 | 47.0 | |
| 7 | 43 | 10 | 239 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 23.3% | 23.9 | 43.0 | |
| 8 | 39 | 17 | 436 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 43.6% | 25.6 | 39.0 | |
| 9 | 14 | 6 | 57 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 42.9% | 9.5 | 14.0 | |
| 10 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 66 | 3 | 139 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.5% | 46.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 134 | 47.0% | 35.8% | 17.2% | |
| 2 | 112 | 41.1% | 42.9% | 16.1% | |
| 3 | 37 | 35.1% | 43.2% | 21.6% | |
| 4 | 25 | 40.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% | |
| 5 | 14 | 28.6% | 64.3% | 7.1% | |
| 6 | 10 | 80.0% | 10.0% | 10.0% | |
| 7 | 10 | 40.0% | 30.0% | 30.0% | |
| 8 | 6 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 16.7% | |
| 9 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_suncsm | 7 | 8.14% | ![]() |
4 | 4.76% | ![]() |
1.75 | 1 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 2 | de_dust | 17 | 19.77% | ![]() |
11 | 13.10% | ![]() |
1.55 | 7 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.41 |
| 3 | de_winterdust2 | 9 | 10.47% | ![]() |
6 | 7.14% | ![]() |
1.50 | 1 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 4 | de_dust2012 | 14 | 16.28% | ![]() |
11 | 13.10% | ![]() |
1.27 | 4 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 5 | de_dust2_2x2_s0 | 15 | 17.44% | ![]() |
12 | 14.29% | ![]() |
1.25 | 8 | 28.57% | ![]() |
0.53 |
| 6 | mini_dust2_winter | 1 | 1.16% | ![]() |
1 | 1.19% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 7 | de_dust2_3x3 | 9 | 10.47% | ![]() |
10 | 11.90% | ![]() |
0.90 | 2 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 8 | de_dust2x2 | 9 | 10.47% | ![]() |
16 | 19.05% | ![]() |
0.56 | 5 | 17.86% | ![]() |
0.56 |
| 9 | de_dust2002 | 5 | 5.81% | ![]() |
10 | 11.90% | ![]() |
0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 10 | de_dust2 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
3 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #Dust ONLY mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 86 | 100.00% | ![]() |
84 | 1.0238 | 28 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3256 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






STARA KARAVANAAAAA 





Kecaj
1