Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
KuKuRuZ |
|
| Location: Bulgaria | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:1559145577 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Sat. May. 2nd, 2026 @ 13:32:08 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:51:34h |
| Average Ping:* | 45 ms (Latency: 23 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_js_train |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
70% |
| Points: | 2,284 | |
| Rank: | 96 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.84 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.6514 (1.65*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3037 (0.3037*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 15.12 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 32.5% (32%*) | |
| Headshots: | 164 (164*) | |
| Kills: | 540 (540*) | |
| Deaths: | 327 (327*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 22 | |
| Suicides: | 4 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
KuKuRuZ's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | KuKuRuZ | 0d 00:09:33h | 2026-05-02 13:41:38 | 60 | 30 | 2.00 | 16 | 0.27 | 0 | 28.0% |
| 2 | Emptyserver | 0d 00:26:12h | 2026-05-01 13:28:36 | 124 | 75 | 1.65 | 39 | 0.31 | 3 | 31.9% |
| 3 | Fullserver | 0d 00:25:58h | 2026-04-30 18:40:03 | 117 | 93 | 1.26 | 34 | 0.29 | 0 | 30.0% |
| 4 | ??? | 0d 00:16:11h | 2026-04-29 13:31:49 | 44 | 30 | 1.47 | 15 | 0.34 | 0 | 31.6% |
| 5 | unnamed | 0d 00:33:40h | 2026-04-28 20:05:32 | 195 | 99 | 1.97 | 60 | 0.31 | 1 | 37.3% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 164 times | 164 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 59 times | 59 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 36 times | 72 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 17 times | 51 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 13 times | 52 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 5 times | 30 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 4 times | 20 |
| 8 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 3 times | 0 |
| 9 | Spawn with the Bomb | 2 times | 4 |
| 10 | Plant the Bomb | 2 times | 30 |
| 11 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 12 | Pick up the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 13 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 14 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 15 | Drop the Bomb | 1 times | -2 |
| 16 | Defuse the Bomb | 1 times | 15 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 93 | 17.22% | ![]() |
6 | 3.66% | ![]() |
0.06 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 43 | 7.96% | ![]() |
8 | 4.88% | ![]() |
0.19 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 35 | 6.48% | ![]() |
10 | 6.10% | ![]() |
0.29 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 35 | 6.48% | ![]() |
14 | 8.54% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 31 | 5.74% | ![]() |
14 | 8.54% | ![]() |
0.45 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 28 | 5.19% | ![]() |
12 | 7.32% | ![]() |
0.43 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 28 | 5.19% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 27 | 5.00% | ![]() |
10 | 6.10% | ![]() |
0.37 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 27 | 5.00% | ![]() |
6 | 3.66% | ![]() |
0.22 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 26 | 4.81% | ![]() |
12 | 7.32% | ![]() |
0.46 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 25 | 4.63% | ![]() |
13 | 7.93% | ![]() |
0.52 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 25 | 4.63% | ![]() |
11 | 6.71% | ![]() |
0.44 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 23 | 4.26% | ![]() |
6 | 3.66% | ![]() |
0.26 | |
| 14 | 1.00 | 19 | 3.52% | ![]() |
10 | 6.10% | ![]() |
0.53 | |
| 15 | 1.00 | 17 | 3.15% | ![]() |
7 | 4.27% | ![]() |
0.41 | |
| 16 | 1.00 | 17 | 3.15% | ![]() |
9 | 5.49% | ![]() |
0.53 | |
| 17 | 1.00 | 17 | 3.15% | ![]() |
6 | 3.66% | ![]() |
0.35 | |
| 18 | 1.00 | 12 | 2.22% | ![]() |
4 | 2.44% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 19 | 1.00 | 10 | 1.85% | ![]() |
5 | 3.05% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 20 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.37% | ![]() |
1 | 0.61% | ![]() |
0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 553 | 201 | 12,368 | 6 | 91 | 1.2639 | 36.3% | 61.5 | 6.1 | |
| 2 | 192 | 159 | 5,481 | 8 | 45 | 4.5000 | 82.8% | 34.5 | 4.3 | |
| 3 | 546 | 198 | 4,141 | 9 | 33 | 1.5000 | 36.3% | 20.9 | 16.5 | |
| 4 | 338 | 106 | 3,634 | 9 | 30 | 4.2857 | 31.4% | 34.3 | 11.3 | |
| 5 | 561 | 122 | 3,632 | 13 | 29 | 1.7059 | 21.7% | 29.8 | 19.3 | |
| 6 | 731 | 163 | 3,415 | 12 | 27 | 2.2500 | 22.3% | 21.0 | 27.1 | |
| 7 | 626 | 185 | 3,234 | 9 | 26 | 1.7333 | 29.6% | 17.5 | 24.1 | |
| 8 | 648 | 191 | 3,195 | 13 | 26 | 2.6000 | 29.5% | 16.7 | 24.9 | |
| 9 | 478 | 115 | 3,175 | 6 | 26 | 2.6000 | 24.1% | 27.6 | 18.4 | |
| 10 | 620 | 189 | 2,723 | 6 | 24 | 1.7143 | 30.5% | 14.4 | 25.8 | |
| 11 | 90 | 84 | 3,571 | 1 | 24 | 1.5000 | 93.3% | 42.5 | 3.8 | |
| 12 | 427 | 158 | 3,337 | 11 | 23 | 1.3529 | 37.0% | 21.1 | 18.6 | |
| 13 | 615 | 171 | 3,031 | 9 | 22 | 2.4444 | 27.8% | 17.7 | 28.0 | |
| 14 | 349 | 123 | 2,112 | 10 | 19 | 2.1111 | 35.2% | 17.2 | 18.4 | |
| 15 | 323 | 140 | 2,543 | 8 | 16 | 1.2308 | 43.3% | 18.2 | 20.2 | |
| 16 | 98 | 45 | 2,134 | 6 | 15 | 3.0000 | 45.9% | 47.4 | 6.5 | |
| 17 | 178 | 43 | 1,292 | 6 | 13 | 3.2500 | 24.2% | 30.0 | 13.7 | |
| 18 | 150 | 55 | 1,289 | 6 | 10 | 2.5000 | 36.7% | 23.4 | 15.0 | |
| 19 | 125 | 40 | 1,295 | 5 | 9 | 1.8000 | 32.0% | 32.4 | 13.9 | |
| 20 | 15 | 5 | 177 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 35.4 | 15.0 | |
| 21 | 4 | 5 | 150 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 125.0% | 30.0 | 4.0 | |
| 22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 23 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 24 | 34 | 6 | 132 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 17.6% | 22.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 198 | 37.4% | 38.4% | 24.2% | |
| 2 | 191 | 35.6% | 44.0% | 20.4% | |
| 3 | 189 | 31.2% | 43.4% | 25.4% | |
| 4 | 185 | 43.2% | 36.2% | 20.5% | |
| 5 | 171 | 36.8% | 39.8% | 23.4% | |
| 6 | 163 | 33.7% | 41.7% | 24.5% | |
| 7 | 159 | 38.4% | 41.5% | 20.1% | |
| 8 | 158 | 35.4% | 44.9% | 19.6% | |
| 9 | 140 | 32.1% | 45.0% | 22.9% | |
| 10 | 123 | 36.6% | 42.3% | 21.1% | |
| 11 | 122 | 35.2% | 45.9% | 18.9% | |
| 12 | 115 | 41.7% | 37.4% | 20.9% | |
| 13 | 106 | 31.1% | 47.2% | 21.7% | |
| 14 | 84 | 34.5% | 40.5% | 25.0% | |
| 15 | 79 | 24.1% | 46.8% | 29.1% | |
| 16 | 55 | 36.4% | 43.6% | 20.0% | |
| 17 | 45 | 31.1% | 40.0% | 28.9% | |
| 18 | 43 | 34.9% | 34.9% | 30.2% | |
| 19 | 40 | 55.0% | 40.0% | 5.0% | |
| 20 | 6 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% | |
| 21 | 5 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | |
| 22 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_italiest | 76 | 14.07% | ![]() |
26 | 7.95% | ![]() |
2.92 | 17 | 10.37% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 2 | gg_abandoned_town | 35 | 6.48% | ![]() |
15 | 4.59% | ![]() |
2.33 | 11 | 6.71% | ![]() |
0.31 |
| 3 | gg_fy_new_pool_day | 80 | 14.81% | ![]() |
36 | 11.01% | ![]() |
2.22 | 25 | 15.24% | ![]() |
0.31 |
| 4 | gg_magichall | 60 | 11.11% | ![]() |
30 | 9.17% | ![]() |
2.00 | 16 | 9.76% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 5 | gg_snow_fight | 73 | 13.52% | ![]() |
39 | 11.93% | ![]() |
1.87 | 23 | 14.02% | ![]() |
0.32 |
| 6 | gg_js_cbble | 11 | 2.04% | ![]() |
6 | 1.83% | ![]() |
1.83 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 7 | gg_old_dust | 27 | 5.00% | ![]() |
18 | 5.50% | ![]() |
1.50 | 9 | 5.49% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 8 | gg_fy_poolparty | 67 | 12.41% | ![]() |
46 | 14.07% | ![]() |
1.46 | 19 | 11.59% | ![]() |
0.28 |
| 9 | gg_rapidfire_winter | 13 | 2.41% | ![]() |
9 | 2.75% | ![]() |
1.44 | 7 | 4.27% | ![]() |
0.54 |
| 10 | gg_orange | 51 | 9.44% | ![]() |
50 | 15.29% | ![]() |
1.02 | 15 | 9.15% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 11 | gg_azteca | 37 | 6.85% | ![]() |
37 | 11.31% | ![]() |
1.00 | 17 | 10.37% | ![]() |
0.46 |
| 12 | gg_js_train | 1 | 0.19% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 0.61% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 13 | gg_assault_city | 9 | 1.67% | ![]() |
15 | 4.59% | ![]() |
0.60 | 4 | 2.44% | ![]() |
0.44 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 540 | 100.00% | ![]() |
327 | 1.6514 | 164 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3037 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ZENO BG |
59 | 10.93% | ![]() |
40 | 12.23% | ![]() |
1.48 | 15 | 10.64% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 2 | Komodo^Zmaj |
40 | 7.41% | ![]() |
5 | 1.53% | ![]() |
8.00 | 8 | 5.67% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 3 | Dem@n |
37 | 6.85% | ![]() |
30 | 9.17% | ![]() |
1.23 | 11 | 7.80% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 4 | sG| P I P I & Mister No |
36 | 6.67% | ![]() |
27 | 8.26% | ![]() |
1.33 | 14 | 9.93% | ![]() |
0.39 |
| 5 | acho`ssssssssssssssssssss |
32 | 5.93% | ![]() |
12 | 3.67% | ![]() |
2.67 | 11 | 7.80% | ![]() |
0.34 |
| 6 | Free Palestine |
30 | 5.56% | ![]() |
20 | 6.12% | ![]() |
1.50 | 14 | 9.93% | ![]() |
0.47 |
| 7 | (1)CSDOWN | Original player |
21 | 3.89% | ![]() |
5 | 1.53% | ![]() |
4.20 | 7 | 4.96% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 8 | Koduote |
20 | 3.70% | ![]() |
9 | 2.75% | ![]() |
2.22 | 5 | 3.55% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 9 | One More |
18 | 3.33% | ![]() |
11 | 3.36% | ![]() |
1.64 | 7 | 4.96% | ![]() |
0.39 |
| 10 | Pelicanos |
15 | 2.78% | ![]() |
9 | 2.75% | ![]() |
1.67 | 6 | 4.26% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 11 | ON_FIRE |
13 | 2.41% | ![]() |
6 | 1.83% | ![]() |
2.17 | 3 | 2.13% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 12 | BrUmUXx bUILD |
13 | 2.41% | ![]() |
5 | 1.53% | ![]() |
2.60 | 5 | 3.55% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 13 | MICKEY MOUSE |
13 | 2.41% | ![]() |
4 | 1.22% | ![]() |
3.25 | 4 | 2.84% | ![]() |
0.31 |
| 14 | THE PARSI |
12 | 2.22% | ![]() |
3 | 0.92% | ![]() |
4.00 | 2 | 1.42% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 15 | 0tk4c3n1 zl0tw0r |
11 | 2.04% | ![]() |
8 | 2.45% | ![]() |
1.38 | 3 | 2.13% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 16 | hbh52 |
9 | 1.67% | ![]() |
12 | 3.67% | ![]() |
0.75 | 2 | 1.42% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 17 | Dzonis Bravo |
9 | 1.67% | ![]() |
11 | 3.36% | ![]() |
0.82 | 5 | 3.55% | ![]() |
0.56 |
| 18 | EMAN HAJDAROVIC |
8 | 1.48% | ![]() |
1 | 0.31% | ![]() |
8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 19 | Shot_Boy ** |
7 | 1.30% | ![]() |
4 | 1.22% | ![]() |
1.75 | 2 | 1.42% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 20 | Jargalmaa |
7 | 1.30% | ![]() |
3 | 0.92% | ![]() |
2.33 | 1 | 0.71% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 21 | Dizaster |
7 | 1.30% | ![]() |
3 | 0.92% | ![]() |
2.33 | 1 | 0.71% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 22 | MRK4E |
6 | 1.11% | ![]() |
7 | 2.14% | ![]() |
0.86 | 3 | 2.13% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 23 | khan |
6 | 1.11% | ![]() |
6 | 1.83% | ![]() |
1.00 | 3 | 2.13% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 24 | ZOYA |
5 | 0.93% | ![]() |
8 | 2.45% | ![]() |
0.63 | 3 | 2.13% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 25 | CHINJUU |
5 | 0.93% | ![]() |
3 | 0.92% | ![]() |
1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 26 | MAJOR |
5 | 0.93% | ![]() |
1 | 0.31% | ![]() |
5.00 | 3 | 2.13% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 27 | Nas |
5 | 0.93% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5.00 | 3 | 2.13% | ![]() |
0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






KuKuRuZ 




ZENO BG
Komodo^Zmaj
Dem@n
sG| P I P I & Mister No
Free Palestine
Pelicanos
ON_FIRE
BrUmUXx bUILD
THE PARSI
EMAN HAJDAROVIC
Shot_Boy **
Jargalmaa
MRK4E
Nas