Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
TOBO` |
|
| Location: Pakistan | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:1895818208 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Sat. May. 9th, 2026 @ 12:21:23 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:55:53h |
| Average Ping:* | 178 ms (Latency: 89 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_snow_fight |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
95% |
| Points: | 1,395 | |
| Rank: | 247 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.34 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8291 (0.83*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3359 (0.3359*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 27.95 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.1% (19%*) | |
| Headshots: | 44 (44*) | |
| Kills: | 131 (131*) | |
| Deaths: | 158 (158*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
TOBO`'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | TOBO` | 0d 00:45:37h | 2026-05-09 12:24:28 | 104 | 134 | 0.78 | 37 | 0.36 | 0 | 19.7% |
| 2 | TOBO | 0d 00:10:16h | 2026-05-04 21:54:13 | 27 | 24 | 1.13 | 7 | 0.26 | 0 | 17.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 44 times | 44 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 20 times | 20 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 6 times | 18 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 24 | 18.32% | ![]() |
13 | 29.55% | ![]() |
0.54 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 18 | 13.74% | ![]() |
11 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.61 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 15 | 11.45% | ![]() |
6 | 13.64% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 14 | 10.69% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 13 | 9.92% | ![]() |
6 | 13.64% | ![]() |
0.46 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 11 | 8.40% | ![]() |
1 | 2.27% | ![]() |
0.09 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 9 | 6.87% | ![]() |
1 | 2.27% | ![]() |
0.11 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 6 | 4.58% | ![]() |
1 | 2.27% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 6 | 4.58% | ![]() |
2 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.82% | ![]() |
1 | 2.27% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 4 | 3.05% | ![]() |
1 | 2.27% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.29% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.76% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.76% | ![]() |
1 | 2.27% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.76% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 329 | 89 | 2,192 | 13 | 25 | 2.2727 | 27.1% | 24.6 | 13.2 | |
| 2 | 513 | 99 | 2,096 | 11 | 18 | 0.8571 | 19.3% | 21.2 | 28.5 | |
| 3 | 155 | 76 | 1,598 | 1 | 14 | 1.0769 | 49.0% | 21.0 | 11.1 | |
| 4 | 577 | 65 | 1,164 | 6 | 14 | 0.9333 | 11.3% | 17.9 | 41.2 | |
| 5 | 560 | 124 | 1,867 | 6 | 14 | 0.8235 | 22.1% | 15.1 | 40.0 | |
| 6 | 199 | 42 | 1,215 | 1 | 10 | 1.0000 | 21.1% | 28.9 | 19.9 | |
| 7 | 332 | 55 | 751 | 1 | 8 | 1.1429 | 16.6% | 13.7 | 41.5 | |
| 8 | 260 | 49 | 726 | 1 | 6 | 0.5000 | 18.8% | 14.8 | 43.3 | |
| 9 | 24 | 16 | 590 | 0 | 5 | 2.5000 | 66.7% | 36.9 | 4.8 | |
| 10 | 71 | 9 | 661 | 1 | 5 | 1.2500 | 12.7% | 73.4 | 14.2 | |
| 11 | 222 | 31 | 607 | 2 | 5 | 0.7143 | 14.0% | 19.6 | 44.4 | |
| 12 | 117 | 15 | 207 | 0 | 3 | 0.5000 | 12.8% | 13.8 | 39.0 | |
| 13 | 73 | 3 | 44 | 0 | 1 | 0.1667 | 4.1% | 14.7 | 73.0 | |
| 14 | 151 | 20 | 386 | 1 | 1 | 0.2000 | 13.2% | 19.3 | 151.0 | |
| 15 | 51 | 2 | 50 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.9% | 25.0 | 51.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 124 | 41.1% | 41.9% | 16.9% | |
| 2 | 99 | 42.4% | 37.4% | 20.2% | |
| 3 | 89 | 33.7% | 47.2% | 19.1% | |
| 4 | 76 | 39.5% | 25.0% | 35.5% | |
| 5 | 65 | 38.5% | 33.8% | 27.7% | |
| 6 | 55 | 43.6% | 38.2% | 18.2% | |
| 7 | 49 | 57.1% | 22.4% | 20.4% | |
| 8 | 42 | 31.0% | 33.3% | 35.7% | |
| 9 | 31 | 41.9% | 35.5% | 22.6% | |
| 10 | 20 | 45.0% | 40.0% | 15.0% | |
| 11 | 16 | 37.5% | 18.8% | 43.8% | |
| 12 | 15 | 60.0% | 26.7% | 13.3% | |
| 13 | 3 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_playground_x | 15 | 11.45% | ![]() |
8 | 5.06% | ![]() |
1.88 | 8 | 18.18% | ![]() |
0.53 |
| 2 | gg_rapidfire_winter | 1 | 0.76% | ![]() |
1 | 0.63% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 3 | gg_snow_fight | 51 | 38.93% | ![]() |
52 | 32.91% | ![]() |
0.98 | 11 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 4 | gg_fy_snow_deluxe | 14 | 10.69% | ![]() |
17 | 10.76% | ![]() |
0.82 | 1 | 2.27% | ![]() |
0.07 |
| 5 | gg_fy_inferno | 37 | 28.24% | ![]() |
46 | 29.11% | ![]() |
0.80 | 18 | 40.91% | ![]() |
0.49 |
| 6 | gg_js_cbble | 5 | 3.82% | ![]() |
7 | 4.43% | ![]() |
0.71 | 4 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.80 |
| 7 | gg_elevated | 1 | 0.76% | ![]() |
2 | 1.27% | ![]() |
0.50 | 1 | 2.27% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 8 | gg_orange | 3 | 2.29% | ![]() |
8 | 5.06% | ![]() |
0.38 | 1 | 2.27% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 9 | gg_fy_deagle_dustworld3 | 4 | 3.05% | ![]() |
17 | 10.76% | ![]() |
0.24 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 131 | 100.00% | ![]() |
158 | 0.8291 | 44 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3359 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ZENO BG |
13 | 9.92% | ![]() |
12 | 7.59% | ![]() |
1.08 | 4 | 50.00% | ![]() |
0.31 |
| 2 | Y*O*K*E*D*I*C*I** |
6 | 4.58% | ![]() |
4 | 2.53% | ![]() |
1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 3 | JEBALE VAS SIFRE IGRAJ TE POSTE |
6 | 4.58% | ![]() |
1 | 0.63% | ![]() |
6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 4 | Nr.13 |
5 | 3.82% | ![]() |
4 | 2.53% | ![]() |
1.25 | 3 | 37.50% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 5 | laki |
5 | 3.82% | ![]() |
1 | 0.63% | ![]() |
5.00 | 1 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






TOBO` 






ZENO BG
Y*O*K*E*D*I*C*I**
JEBALE VAS SIFRE IGRAJ TE POSTE
Nr.13