Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
S@B@67 |
|
| Location: Georgia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:1626569890 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 16:43:44 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:22:03h |
| Average Ping:* | 91 ms (Latency: 46 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #Dust ONLY mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_3x3 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 920 | |
| Rank: | 176 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.27 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.4286 (0.43*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4103 (0.4103*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 45.55 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 13.1% (13%*) | |
| Headshots: | 16 (16*) | |
| Kills: | 39 (39*) | |
| Deaths: | 91 (91*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 3 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
S@B@67's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | S@B@67 | 0d 00:21:54h | 2026-05-10 16:51:20 | 14 | 18 | 0.78 | 4 | 0.29 | 1 | 22.6% |
| 2 | saba67 | 0d 00:00:38h | 2026-05-09 19:29:13 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | momo67 | 0d 00:01:36h | 2026-05-09 19:28:35 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | 67 | 0d 01:57:55h | 2026-05-08 10:39:06 | 25 | 73 | 0.34 | 12 | 0.48 | 2 | 10.7% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 16 times | 16 |
| 2 | Spawn with the Bomb | 6 times | 12 |
| 3 | Drop the Bomb | 5 times | -10 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 3 times | 3 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
| 6 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 1 times | 0 |
| 7 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 1 times | 0 |
| 8 | Pick up the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 9 | Defuse the Bomb | 1 times | 10 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 21 | 53.85% | ![]() |
9 | 56.25% | ![]() |
0.43 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 7 | 17.95% | ![]() |
1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.14 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 4 | 10.26% | ![]() |
3 | 18.75% | ![]() |
0.75 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 2 | 5.13% | ![]() |
2 | 12.50% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 2 | 5.13% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.56% | ![]() |
1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.56% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.56% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 910 | 124 | 3,665 | 9 | 21 | 0.5676 | 13.6% | 29.6 | 43.3 | |
| 2 | 306 | 24 | 763 | 1 | 7 | 0.7778 | 7.8% | 31.8 | 43.7 | |
| 3 | 153 | 29 | 822 | 3 | 5 | 0.8333 | 19.0% | 28.3 | 30.6 | |
| 4 | 112 | 18 | 386 | 2 | 2 | 0.4000 | 16.1% | 21.4 | 56.0 | |
| 5 | 158 | 22 | 352 | 0 | 2 | 0.5000 | 13.9% | 16.0 | 79.0 | |
| 6 | 27 | 7 | 130 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.9% | 18.6 | 27.0 | |
| 7 | 35 | 5 | 110 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 14.3% | 22.0 | 35.0 | |
| 8 | 55 | 7 | 279 | 0 | 1 | 0.2500 | 12.7% | 39.9 | 55.0 | |
| 9 | 27 | 1 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.7% | 64.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 11 | 1 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.1% | 32.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 124 | 48.4% | 29.0% | 22.6% | |
| 2 | 29 | 41.4% | 37.9% | 20.7% | |
| 3 | 24 | 58.3% | 29.2% | 12.5% | |
| 4 | 22 | 50.0% | 45.5% | 4.5% | |
| 5 | 18 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 6 | 7 | 14.3% | 28.6% | 57.1% | |
| 7 | 7 | 42.9% | 28.6% | 28.6% | |
| 8 | 5 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2x2 | 10 | 25.64% | ![]() |
12 | 13.19% | ![]() |
0.83 | 5 | 31.25% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 2 | de_dust | 9 | 23.08% | ![]() |
12 | 13.19% | ![]() |
0.75 | 1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 3 | de_winterdust2 | 4 | 10.26% | ![]() |
6 | 6.59% | ![]() |
0.67 | 1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 4 | de_dust2002 | 1 | 2.56% | ![]() |
2 | 2.20% | ![]() |
0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 5 | de_dust2_3x3 | 9 | 23.08% | ![]() |
26 | 28.57% | ![]() |
0.35 | 4 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 6 | de_dust2 | 2 | 5.13% | ![]() |
8 | 8.79% | ![]() |
0.25 | 2 | 12.50% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 7 | aim_dust_desert | 2 | 5.13% | ![]() |
12 | 13.19% | ![]() |
0.17 | 2 | 12.50% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 8 | mini_dust2_winter | 2 | 5.13% | ![]() |
13 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.15 | 1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.50 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #Dust ONLY mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 39 | 100.00% | ![]() |
91 | 0.4286 | 16 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.4103 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






S@B@67 






