Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
MANCHO |
|
| Location: Bulgaria | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:809026298 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Fri. May. 15th, 2026 @ 23:43:49 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:54:39h |
| Average Ping:* | 70 ms (Latency: 35 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #DeathMatch FUN ! mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,295 | |
| Rank: | 130 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.27 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.0667 (2.07*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.6694 (0.6694*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 20.87 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 16.1% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 83 (83*) | |
| Kills: | 124 (124*) | |
| Deaths: | 60 (60*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 18 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
MANCHO's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 83 times | 83 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 9 times | 9 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 7 times | 14 |
| 4 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 15 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 7 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 8 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 9 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 63 | 50.81% | ![]() |
41 | 49.40% | ![]() |
0.65 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 32 | 25.81% | ![]() |
24 | 28.92% | ![]() |
0.75 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 11 | 8.87% | ![]() |
9 | 10.84% | ![]() |
0.82 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 9 | 7.26% | ![]() |
5 | 6.02% | ![]() |
0.56 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.42% | ![]() |
2 | 2.41% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.42% | ![]() |
2 | 2.41% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.61% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.81% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,099 | 189 | 7,385 | 37 | 56 | 2.0741 | 17.2% | 39.1 | 19.6 | |
| 2 | 701 | 100 | 4,530 | 24 | 32 | 1.7778 | 14.3% | 45.3 | 21.9 | |
| 3 | 213 | 35 | 1,238 | 5 | 9 | 1.8000 | 16.4% | 35.4 | 23.7 | |
| 4 | 105 | 14 | 406 | 2 | 3 | 1.5000 | 13.3% | 29.0 | 35.0 | |
| 5 | 12 | 4 | 592 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 33.3% | 148.0 | 4.0 | |
| 6 | 33 | 5 | 356 | 2 | 3 | 1.0000 | 15.2% | 71.2 | 11.0 | |
| 7 | 40 | 1 | 165 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.5% | 165.0 | 40.0 | |
| 8 | 51 | 16 | 248 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 31.4% | 15.5 | 51.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 189 | 33.3% | 52.4% | 14.3% | |
| 2 | 100 | 38.0% | 45.0% | 17.0% | |
| 3 | 35 | 45.7% | 45.7% | 8.6% | |
| 4 | 14 | 71.4% | 14.3% | 14.3% | |
| 5 | 5 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 40.0% | |
| 6 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_aztec | 47 | 37.90% | ![]() |
14 | 23.33% | ![]() |
3.36 | 31 | 37.35% | ![]() |
0.66 |
| 2 | de_dust2_2x2 | 49 | 39.52% | ![]() |
24 | 40.00% | ![]() |
2.04 | 35 | 42.17% | ![]() |
0.71 |
| 3 | cs_assault | 28 | 22.58% | ![]() |
22 | 36.67% | ![]() |
1.27 | 17 | 20.48% | ![]() |
0.61 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #DeathMatch FUN ! mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 124 | 100.00% | ![]() |
60 | 2.0667 | 83 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.6694 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | aissa |
18 | 14.52% | ![]() |
6 | 10.00% | ![]() |
3.00 | 14 | 17.95% | ![]() |
0.78 |
| 2 | marouan |
17 | 13.71% | ![]() |
3 | 5.00% | ![]() |
5.67 | 12 | 15.38% | ![]() |
0.71 |
| 3 | ECHINOSSS |
16 | 12.90% | ![]() |
12 | 20.00% | ![]() |
1.33 | 11 | 14.10% | ![]() |
0.69 |
| 4 | Unikov |
16 | 12.90% | ![]() |
2 | 3.33% | ![]() |
8.00 | 10 | 12.82% | ![]() |
0.63 |
| 5 | shonePR007 |
12 | 9.68% | ![]() |
5 | 8.33% | ![]() |
2.40 | 8 | 10.26% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 6 | RED ZMAJA (SRB) |
11 | 8.87% | ![]() |
6 | 10.00% | ![]() |
1.83 | 7 | 8.97% | ![]() |
0.64 |
| 7 | PNPON |
10 | 8.06% | ![]() |
1 | 1.67% | ![]() |
10.00 | 8 | 10.26% | ![]() |
0.80 |
| 8 | CSDOWN | SALAH JARADAT |
8 | 6.45% | ![]() |
6 | 10.00% | ![]() |
1.33 | 3 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 9 | bybio varske |
5 | 4.03% | ![]() |
8 | 13.33% | ![]() |
0.63 | 3 | 3.85% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 10 | heavnly!!!! |
5 | 4.03% | ![]() |
4 | 6.67% | ![]() |
1.25 | 2 | 2.56% | ![]() |
0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






MANCHO 






aissa
ECHINOSSS
shonePR007
bybio varske
heavnly!!!!