Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
k9lor.coma |
|
| Location: Besançon, France | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:808328998 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Sat. May. 9th, 2026 @ 22:17:55 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:40:27h |
| Average Ping:* | 46 ms (Latency: 23 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #Dust ONLY mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_3x3 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 1,070 | |
| Rank: | 293 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.52 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0500 (1.05*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4286 (0.4286*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 24.95 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 13.7% (14%*) | |
| Headshots: | 9 (9*) | |
| Kills: | 21 (21*) | |
| Deaths: | 20 (20*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
k9lor.coma's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | k9lor.coma | 0d 00:17:02h | 2026-05-09 22:30:07 | 8 | 5 | 1.60 | 3 | 0.38 | 0 | 17.4% |
| 2 | core | 0d 00:16:51h | 2026-05-09 22:17:34 | 6 | 9 | 0.67 | 3 | 0.50 | 0 | 11.8% |
| 3 | 저출산 특군지 | 0d 00:06:34h | 2026-05-02 19:35:48 | 7 | 6 | 1.17 | 3 | 0.43 | 0 | 13.2% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 9 times | 9 |
| 2 | Spawn with the Bomb | 6 times | 12 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 3 times | 3 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
| 5 | Plant the Bomb | 2 times | 20 |
| 6 | Pick up the Bomb | 2 times | 4 |
| 7 | Drop the Bomb | 2 times | -4 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 10 | 47.62% | ![]() |
3 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.30 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 3 | 14.29% | ![]() |
2 | 22.22% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 3 | 14.29% | ![]() |
3 | 33.33% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 2 | 9.52% | ![]() |
1 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 1 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 1 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 233 | 38 | 1,263 | 3 | 10 | 0.9091 | 16.3% | 33.2 | 23.3 | |
| 2 | 60 | 5 | 213 | 2 | 3 | 1.5000 | 8.3% | 42.6 | 20.0 | |
| 3 | 20 | 6 | 519 | 3 | 3 | 3.0000 | 30.0% | 86.5 | 6.7 | |
| 4 | 49 | 3 | 192 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 6.1% | 64.0 | 24.5 | |
| 5 | 45 | 6 | 107 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 13.3% | 17.8 | 45.0 | |
| 6 | 16 | 5 | 322 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 31.3% | 64.4 | 16.0 | |
| 7 | 13 | 3 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 23.1% | 30.0 | 13.0 | |
| 8 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 11 | 6 | 162 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 54.5% | 27.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 38 | 44.7% | 28.9% | 26.3% | |
| 2 | 6 | 83.3% | 0.0% | 16.7% | |
| 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | 5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |
| 5 | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | |
| 6 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 7 | 3 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_3x3 | 15 | 71.43% | ![]() |
11 | 55.00% | ![]() |
1.36 | 6 | 66.67% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 2 | de_dust2 | 3 | 14.29% | ![]() |
4 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.75 | 1 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 3 | de_dust | 3 | 14.29% | ![]() |
5 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.60 | 2 | 22.22% | ![]() |
0.67 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #Dust ONLY mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 21 | 100.00% | ![]() |
20 | 1.0500 | 9 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.4286 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






k9lor.coma 






