Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Mantelos |
|
| Location: Greece | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:1513754824 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 11:33:48 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 05:55:15h |
| Average Ping:* | 87 ms (Latency: 44 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #DeathMatch FUN ! mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,618 | |
| Rank: | 24 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.56 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9982 (1.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3989 (0.3989*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 18.59 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.6% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 221 (221*) | |
| Kills: | 554 (554*) | |
| Deaths: | 555 (555*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 15 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Mantelos's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 221 times | 221 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 76 times | 76 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 25 times | 50 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 14 times | 42 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 7 times | 28 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 3 times | 18 |
| 7 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 8 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 9 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 316 | 57.04% | ![]() |
114 | 51.58% | ![]() |
0.36 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 167 | 30.14% | ![]() |
90 | 40.72% | ![]() |
0.54 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 28 | 5.05% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.62% | ![]() |
6 | 2.71% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.26% | ![]() |
3 | 1.36% | ![]() |
0.43 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.08% | ![]() |
1 | 0.45% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.08% | ![]() |
4 | 1.81% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.90% | ![]() |
2 | 0.90% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.72% | ![]() |
1 | 0.45% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.54% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.54% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 7,330 | 1,421 | 39,169 | 112 | 314 | 1.1336 | 19.4% | 27.6 | 23.3 | |
| 2 | 2,003 | 494 | 19,887 | 85 | 163 | 1.1399 | 24.7% | 40.3 | 12.3 | |
| 3 | 315 | 140 | 3,003 | 0 | 27 | 2.2500 | 44.4% | 21.5 | 11.7 | |
| 4 | 39 | 22 | 2,246 | 6 | 9 | 1.2857 | 56.4% | 102.1 | 4.3 | |
| 5 | 85 | 27 | 908 | 3 | 7 | 1.0000 | 31.8% | 33.6 | 12.1 | |
| 6 | 184 | 28 | 846 | 4 | 6 | 2.0000 | 15.2% | 30.2 | 30.7 | |
| 7 | 24 | 11 | 678 | 2 | 5 | 1.0000 | 45.8% | 61.6 | 4.8 | |
| 8 | 13 | 9 | 1,144 | 1 | 5 | 1.0000 | 69.2% | 127.1 | 2.6 | |
| 9 | 79 | 19 | 426 | 1 | 4 | 1.3333 | 24.1% | 22.4 | 19.8 | |
| 10 | 11 | 5 | 493 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 45.5% | 98.6 | 3.7 | |
| 11 | 46 | 13 | 623 | 0 | 3 | 1.0000 | 28.3% | 47.9 | 15.3 | |
| 12 | 21 | 1 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.8% | 28.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,421 | 44.0% | 36.8% | 19.2% | |
| 2 | 494 | 44.5% | 38.9% | 16.6% | |
| 3 | 28 | 28.6% | 46.4% | 25.0% | |
| 4 | 27 | 33.3% | 37.0% | 29.6% | |
| 5 | 22 | 31.8% | 54.5% | 13.6% | |
| 6 | 19 | 57.9% | 21.1% | 21.1% | |
| 7 | 13 | 46.2% | 23.1% | 30.8% | |
| 8 | 11 | 36.4% | 54.5% | 9.1% | |
| 9 | 9 | 44.4% | 44.4% | 11.1% | |
| 10 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cs_italy | 42 | 7.58% | ![]() |
15 | 2.70% | ![]() |
2.80 | 27 | 12.22% | ![]() |
0.64 |
| 2 | fy_deadisland | 5 | 0.90% | ![]() |
3 | 0.54% | ![]() |
1.67 | 1 | 0.45% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 3 | de_dust2_suncsm | 80 | 14.44% | ![]() |
61 | 10.99% | ![]() |
1.31 | 33 | 14.93% | ![]() |
0.41 |
| 4 | de_apollon | 19 | 3.43% | ![]() |
15 | 2.70% | ![]() |
1.27 | 11 | 4.98% | ![]() |
0.58 |
| 5 | de_dust2_2x2 | 174 | 31.41% | ![]() |
163 | 29.37% | ![]() |
1.07 | 63 | 28.51% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 6 | de_dust2 | 13 | 2.35% | ![]() |
13 | 2.34% | ![]() |
1.00 | 3 | 1.36% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 7 | cs_max | 1 | 0.18% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 8 | de_dust | 32 | 5.78% | ![]() |
33 | 5.95% | ![]() |
0.97 | 10 | 4.52% | ![]() |
0.31 |
| 9 | cs_militia | 20 | 3.61% | ![]() |
22 | 3.96% | ![]() |
0.91 | 5 | 2.26% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 10 | de_inferno | 9 | 1.62% | ![]() |
10 | 1.80% | ![]() |
0.90 | 4 | 1.81% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 11 | de_world | 37 | 6.68% | ![]() |
44 | 7.93% | ![]() |
0.84 | 10 | 4.52% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 12 | de_dust2_3x3 | 37 | 6.68% | ![]() |
45 | 8.11% | ![]() |
0.82 | 18 | 8.14% | ![]() |
0.49 |
| 13 | cs_min | 14 | 2.53% | ![]() |
17 | 3.06% | ![]() |
0.82 | 6 | 2.71% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 14 | de_airstrip | 3 | 0.54% | ![]() |
4 | 0.72% | ![]() |
0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 15 | fy_pool_day | 25 | 4.51% | ![]() |
35 | 6.31% | ![]() |
0.71 | 10 | 4.52% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 16 | fy_inferno | 21 | 3.79% | ![]() |
35 | 6.31% | ![]() |
0.60 | 6 | 2.71% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 17 | css_dust2_go | 8 | 1.44% | ![]() |
14 | 2.52% | ![]() |
0.57 | 4 | 1.81% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 18 | de_eldorado | 14 | 2.53% | ![]() |
26 | 4.68% | ![]() |
0.54 | 10 | 4.52% | ![]() |
0.71 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #DeathMatch FUN ! mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 554 | 100.00% | ![]() |
555 | 0.9982 | 221 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3989 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Lud |
46 | 8.30% | ![]() |
56 | 10.09% | ![]() |
0.82 | 16 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.35 |
| 2 | W1ssing |
28 | 5.05% | ![]() |
16 | 2.88% | ![]() |
1.75 | 18 | 9.38% | ![]() |
0.64 |
| 3 | FRATELO |
27 | 4.87% | ![]() |
27 | 4.86% | ![]() |
1.00 | 7 | 3.65% | ![]() |
0.26 |
| 4 | Dusan__ |
26 | 4.69% | ![]() |
36 | 6.49% | ![]() |
0.72 | 9 | 4.69% | ![]() |
0.35 |
| 5 | CSDOWN | Original player |
25 | 4.51% | ![]() |
20 | 3.60% | ![]() |
1.25 | 12 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.48 |
| 6 | !!!Faizan!!! |
23 | 4.15% | ![]() |
13 | 2.34% | ![]() |
1.77 | 11 | 5.73% | ![]() |
0.48 |
| 7 | Nas |
19 | 3.43% | ![]() |
12 | 2.16% | ![]() |
1.58 | 9 | 4.69% | ![]() |
0.47 |
| 8 | ANTISAN |
18 | 3.25% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
18.00 | 14 | 7.29% | ![]() |
0.78 |
| 9 | donk666 |
17 | 3.07% | ![]() |
12 | 2.16% | ![]() |
1.42 | 5 | 2.60% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 10 | Capu (=^.^=) |
15 | 2.71% | ![]() |
16 | 2.88% | ![]() |
0.94 | 4 | 2.08% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 11 | STARI Bunar |
14 | 2.53% | ![]() |
15 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0.93 | 7 | 3.65% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 12 | DoKu |
14 | 2.53% | ![]() |
10 | 1.80% | ![]() |
1.40 | 5 | 2.60% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 13 | joker |
14 | 2.53% | ![]() |
4 | 0.72% | ![]() |
3.50 | 3 | 1.56% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 14 | Nemiegantis |
12 | 2.17% | ![]() |
23 | 4.14% | ![]() |
0.52 | 4 | 2.08% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 15 | Fenix| Player |
11 | 1.99% | ![]() |
24 | 4.32% | ![]() |
0.46 | 3 | 1.56% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 16 | InterEX |
11 | 1.99% | ![]() |
11 | 1.98% | ![]() |
1.00 | 5 | 2.60% | ![]() |
0.45 |
| 17 | W |
11 | 1.99% | ![]() |
10 | 1.80% | ![]() |
1.10 | 3 | 1.56% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 18 | Scarface |
10 | 1.81% | ![]() |
16 | 2.88% | ![]() |
0.63 | 3 | 1.56% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 19 | <J@Ro PL :))> |
10 | 1.81% | ![]() |
15 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0.67 | 6 | 3.13% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 20 | ramy |
10 | 1.81% | ![]() |
14 | 2.52% | ![]() |
0.71 | 3 | 1.56% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 21 | Aly |
10 | 1.81% | ![]() |
9 | 1.62% | ![]() |
1.11 | 2 | 1.04% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 22 | Cyber | Original player |
9 | 1.62% | ![]() |
13 | 2.34% | ![]() |
0.69 | 2 | 1.04% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 23 | davke |
9 | 1.62% | ![]() |
13 | 2.34% | ![]() |
0.69 | 2 | 1.04% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 24 | nenine_gacice |
9 | 1.62% | ![]() |
7 | 1.26% | ![]() |
1.29 | 4 | 2.08% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 25 | ASSANTE |
9 | 1.62% | ![]() |
5 | 0.90% | ![]() |
1.80 | 4 | 2.08% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 26 | curious_odd_man |
8 | 1.44% | ![]() |
13 | 2.34% | ![]() |
0.62 | 3 | 1.56% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 27 | yuta is a fraud |
6 | 1.08% | ![]() |
7 | 1.26% | ![]() |
0.86 | 3 | 1.56% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 28 | Gugis |
6 | 1.08% | ![]() |
3 | 0.54% | ![]() |
2.00 | 4 | 2.08% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 29 | POLICE |
6 | 1.08% | ![]() |
1 | 0.18% | ![]() |
6.00 | 3 | 1.56% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 30 | COYOTE 5.0 |
6 | 1.08% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
6.00 | 5 | 2.60% | ![]() |
0.83 |
| 31 | Lycan |
5 | 0.90% | ![]() |
11 | 1.98% | ![]() |
0.45 | 1 | 0.52% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 32 | Pro-Noob |
5 | 0.90% | ![]() |
3 | 0.54% | ![]() |
1.67 | 2 | 1.04% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 33 | Halloween |
5 | 0.90% | ![]() |
1 | 0.18% | ![]() |
5.00 | 1 | 0.52% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 34 | tezo |
5 | 0.90% | ![]() |
1 | 0.18% | ![]() |
5.00 | 5 | 2.60% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 35 | MagneT MKD |
5 | 0.90% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5.00 | 4 | 2.08% | ![]() |
0.80 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






Mantelos 






Lud
W1ssing
FRATELO
CSDOWN | Original player
!!!Faizan!!!
ANTISAN
Capu (=^.^=)
DoKu
joker
Nemiegantis
Fenix| Player
W
Scarface
<J@Ro PL :))>
ramy
curious_odd_man
POLICE
Lycan
Pro-Noob
Halloween