Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
MENFAS |
|
| Location: Lithuania | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:38016183 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Sat. May. 9th, 2026 @ 20:40:36 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:02:30h |
| Average Ping:* | 16 ms (Latency: 8 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #Dust ONLY mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 1,091 | |
| Rank: | 136 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.48 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7284 (0.73*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3729 (0.3729*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 24.54 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.0% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 22 (22*) | |
| Kills: | 59 (59*) | |
| Deaths: | 81 (81*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
MENFAS's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 22 times | 22 |
| 2 | Spawn with the Bomb | 19 times | 38 |
| 3 | Drop the Bomb | 9 times | -18 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 7 times | 7 |
| 5 | Pick up the Bomb | 5 times | 10 |
| 6 | Plant the Bomb | 4 times | 40 |
| 7 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 37 | 62.71% | ![]() |
15 | 68.18% | ![]() |
0.41 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 6 | 10.17% | ![]() |
3 | 13.64% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 4 | 6.78% | ![]() |
1 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 4 | 6.78% | ![]() |
2 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 3 | 5.08% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 3 | 5.08% | ![]() |
1 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.69% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.69% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 769 | 134 | 5,307 | 15 | 37 | 0.9737 | 17.4% | 39.6 | 20.8 | |
| 2 | 294 | 52 | 1,327 | 3 | 6 | 0.3750 | 17.7% | 25.5 | 49.0 | |
| 3 | 93 | 18 | 491 | 1 | 4 | 1.3333 | 19.4% | 27.3 | 23.3 | |
| 4 | 93 | 16 | 561 | 2 | 4 | 0.6667 | 17.2% | 35.1 | 23.3 | |
| 5 | 119 | 18 | 258 | 0 | 3 | 0.6000 | 15.1% | 14.3 | 39.7 | |
| 6 | 24 | 8 | 469 | 1 | 3 | 1.5000 | 33.3% | 58.6 | 8.0 | |
| 7 | 7 | 3 | 57 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 42.9% | 19.0 | 7.0 | |
| 8 | 40 | 11 | 331 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 27.5% | 30.1 | 40.0 | |
| 9 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.1% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 134 | 44.0% | 38.1% | 17.9% | |
| 2 | 52 | 38.5% | 40.4% | 21.2% | |
| 3 | 18 | 11.1% | 50.0% | 38.9% | |
| 4 | 18 | 44.4% | 16.7% | 38.9% | |
| 5 | 16 | 31.3% | 43.8% | 25.0% | |
| 6 | 8 | 62.5% | 37.5% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 3 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_suncsm | 18 | 30.51% | ![]() |
7 | 8.64% | ![]() |
2.57 | 6 | 27.27% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 2 | de_dust2 | 14 | 23.73% | ![]() |
21 | 25.93% | ![]() |
0.67 | 8 | 36.36% | ![]() |
0.57 |
| 3 | de_dust | 12 | 20.34% | ![]() |
20 | 24.69% | ![]() |
0.60 | 2 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 4 | de_dust2x2 | 14 | 23.73% | ![]() |
27 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.52 | 5 | 22.73% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 5 | de_dust2_3x3 | 1 | 1.69% | ![]() |
3 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0.33 | 1 | 4.55% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 6 | de_winterdust2 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
3 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #Dust ONLY mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 59 | 100.00% | ![]() |
81 | 0.7284 | 22 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3729 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






MENFAS 






Karolina