Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
M T R |
|
| Location: Algeria | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:2134069910 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Sat. May. 9th, 2026 @ 18:02:27 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:34:45h |
| Average Ping:* | 85 ms (Latency: 43 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #Dust ONLY mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 1,028 | |
| Rank: | 118 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.32 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.4726 (0.47*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3623 (0.3623*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 42.04 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 11.7% (12%*) | |
| Headshots: | 25 (25*) | |
| Kills: | 69 (69*) | |
| Deaths: | 146 (146*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
M T R's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Spawn with the Bomb | 27 times | 54 |
| 2 | Headshot | 25 times | 25 |
| 3 | Drop the Bomb | 9 times | -18 |
| 4 | Plant the Bomb | 5 times | 50 |
| 5 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 5 times | 5 |
| 6 | Pick up the Bomb | 3 times | 6 |
| 7 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 26 | 37.68% | ![]() |
11 | 44.00% | ![]() |
0.42 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 14 | 20.29% | ![]() |
5 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.36 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 8 | 11.59% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 6 | 8.70% | ![]() |
2 | 8.00% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 4 | 5.80% | ![]() |
3 | 12.00% | ![]() |
0.75 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 3 | 4.35% | ![]() |
3 | 12.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.90% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.90% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.90% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.45% | ![]() |
1 | 4.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.45% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,120 | 120 | 3,708 | 11 | 26 | 0.6667 | 10.7% | 30.9 | 43.1 | |
| 2 | 591 | 33 | 1,354 | 4 | 13 | 1.0833 | 5.6% | 41.0 | 45.5 | |
| 3 | 259 | 48 | 1,425 | 0 | 8 | 0.2667 | 18.5% | 29.7 | 32.4 | |
| 4 | 460 | 38 | 1,073 | 2 | 6 | 0.4000 | 8.3% | 28.2 | 76.7 | |
| 5 | 36 | 11 | 1,029 | 3 | 4 | 0.5000 | 30.6% | 93.5 | 9.0 | |
| 6 | 25 | 3 | 1,290 | 3 | 3 | 0.5000 | 12.0% | 430.0 | 8.3 | |
| 7 | 59 | 8 | 132 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 13.6% | 16.5 | 29.5 | |
| 8 | 117 | 46 | 1,123 | 0 | 2 | 0.3333 | 39.3% | 24.4 | 58.5 | |
| 9 | 67 | 12 | 186 | 0 | 2 | 0.4000 | 17.9% | 15.5 | 33.5 | |
| 10 | 51 | 9 | 200 | 1 | 1 | 0.2000 | 17.6% | 22.2 | 51.0 | |
| 11 | 27 | 5 | 170 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 18.5% | 34.0 | 27.0 | |
| 12 | 9 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.1% | 14.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 32 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.1% | 9.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 120 | 45.0% | 35.8% | 19.2% | |
| 2 | 48 | 43.8% | 20.8% | 35.4% | |
| 3 | 38 | 50.0% | 13.2% | 36.8% | |
| 4 | 33 | 27.3% | 51.5% | 21.2% | |
| 5 | 12 | 8.3% | 75.0% | 16.7% | |
| 6 | 11 | 27.3% | 54.5% | 18.2% | |
| 7 | 9 | 55.6% | 33.3% | 11.1% | |
| 8 | 8 | 25.0% | 37.5% | 37.5% | |
| 9 | 5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |
| 10 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2002 | 1 | 1.45% | ![]() |
1 | 0.68% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 2 | mini_dust2_winter | 14 | 20.29% | ![]() |
19 | 13.01% | ![]() |
0.74 | 5 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 3 | de_dust2x2 | 16 | 23.19% | ![]() |
23 | 15.75% | ![]() |
0.70 | 4 | 16.00% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 4 | de_dust4ever | 11 | 15.94% | ![]() |
19 | 13.01% | ![]() |
0.58 | 5 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.45 |
| 5 | de_dust2_3x3 | 2 | 2.90% | ![]() |
4 | 2.74% | ![]() |
0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 6 | awp_dust | 3 | 4.35% | ![]() |
7 | 4.79% | ![]() |
0.43 | 3 | 12.00% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 7 | de_winterdust2 | 10 | 14.49% | ![]() |
24 | 16.44% | ![]() |
0.42 | 3 | 12.00% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 8 | de_dust2 | 3 | 4.35% | ![]() |
8 | 5.48% | ![]() |
0.38 | 2 | 8.00% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 9 | de_dust | 6 | 8.70% | ![]() |
23 | 15.75% | ![]() |
0.26 | 1 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 10 | de_dust2_suncsm | 3 | 4.35% | ![]() |
18 | 12.33% | ![]() |
0.17 | 2 | 8.00% | ![]() |
0.67 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #Dust ONLY mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 69 | 100.00% | ![]() |
146 | 0.4726 | 25 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3623 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






M T R 






