Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
umBro |
|
| Location: Belgrade, Serbia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:1765424634 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Sat. May. 9th, 2026 @ 23:00:08 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:34:46h |
| Average Ping:* | 62 ms (Latency: 31 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #Public mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | cs_max |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 1,273 | |
| Rank: | 18 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.58 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.5714 (1.57*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3273 (0.3273*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 27.30 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 16.7% (17%*) | |
| Headshots: | 18 (18*) | |
| Kills: | 55 (55*) | |
| Deaths: | 35 (35*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 2 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
umBro's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 18 times | 18 |
| 2 | Spawn with the Bomb | 15 times | 30 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 13 times | 13 |
| 4 | Drop the Bomb | 6 times | -12 |
| 5 | Touch a Hostage | 3 times | 6 |
| 6 | Plant the Bomb | 3 times | 45 |
| 7 | Pick up the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 19 | 34.55% | ![]() |
5 | 27.78% | ![]() |
0.26 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 7 | 12.73% | ![]() |
5 | 27.78% | ![]() |
0.71 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 3 | 5.45% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 3 | 5.45% | ![]() |
1 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 3 | 5.45% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 3 | 5.45% | ![]() |
2 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 3 | 5.45% | ![]() |
2 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 3 | 5.45% | ![]() |
1 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.64% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.64% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.64% | ![]() |
1 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.64% | ![]() |
1 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.64% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.82% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 413 | 80 | 2,523 | 4 | 19 | 1.5833 | 19.4% | 31.5 | 21.7 | |
| 2 | 248 | 24 | 736 | 4 | 5 | 1.2500 | 9.7% | 30.7 | 49.6 | |
| 3 | 41 | 7 | 157 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 17.1% | 22.4 | 13.7 | |
| 4 | 105 | 19 | 301 | 1 | 3 | 1.5000 | 18.1% | 15.8 | 35.0 | |
| 5 | 55 | 9 | 209 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 16.4% | 23.2 | 18.3 | |
| 6 | 45 | 7 | 310 | 2 | 3 | 1.5000 | 15.6% | 44.3 | 15.0 | |
| 7 | 86 | 20 | 491 | 1 | 3 | 1.0000 | 23.3% | 24.6 | 28.7 | |
| 8 | 17 | 3 | 73 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 17.6% | 24.3 | 8.5 | |
| 9 | 3 | 2 | 133 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 66.7% | 66.5 | 1.5 | |
| 10 | 220 | 29 | 436 | 1 | 2 | 0.6667 | 13.2% | 15.0 | 110.0 | |
| 11 | 28 | 4 | 261 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 14.3% | 65.3 | 14.0 | |
| 12 | 62 | 11 | 426 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 17.7% | 38.7 | 31.0 | |
| 13 | 17 | 2 | 130 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 11.8% | 65.0 | 17.0 | |
| 14 | 25 | 11 | 447 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 44.0% | 40.6 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 80 | 46.3% | 36.3% | 17.5% | |
| 2 | 29 | 65.5% | 13.8% | 20.7% | |
| 3 | 24 | 37.5% | 33.3% | 29.2% | |
| 4 | 20 | 40.0% | 35.0% | 25.0% | |
| 5 | 19 | 31.6% | 31.6% | 36.8% | |
| 6 | 11 | 27.3% | 36.4% | 36.4% | |
| 7 | 9 | 44.4% | 0.0% | 55.6% | |
| 8 | 7 | 57.1% | 28.6% | 14.3% | |
| 9 | 7 | 42.9% | 57.1% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 3 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_nuke | 14 | 25.45% | ![]() |
5 | 14.29% | ![]() |
2.80 | 4 | 22.22% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 2 | fy_snow | 8 | 14.55% | ![]() |
3 | 8.57% | ![]() |
2.67 | 3 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 3 | cs_max | 5 | 9.09% | ![]() |
3 | 8.57% | ![]() |
1.67 | 2 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 4 | de_dust2 | 9 | 16.36% | ![]() |
6 | 17.14% | ![]() |
1.50 | 2 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 5 | cs_italy | 4 | 7.27% | ![]() |
3 | 8.57% | ![]() |
1.33 | 2 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 6 | de_dust2_2x2_s0 | 10 | 18.18% | ![]() |
8 | 22.86% | ![]() |
1.25 | 3 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 7 | de_chateau | 1 | 1.82% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 8 | aim_taliban | 1 | 1.82% | ![]() |
1 | 2.86% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 5.56% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 9 | de_dust2_3x3 | 1 | 1.82% | ![]() |
1 | 2.86% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 10 | de_eldorado | 1 | 1.82% | ![]() |
1 | 2.86% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 11 | de_westwood | 1 | 1.82% | ![]() |
3 | 8.57% | ![]() |
0.33 | 1 | 5.56% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 12 | de_dust | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 2.86% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #Public mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 55 | 100.00% | ![]() |
35 | 1.5714 | 18 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3273 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AgniGames*Latvia |
9 | 16.36% | ![]() |
4 | 11.43% | ![]() |
2.25 | 6 | 50.00% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 2 | ARRAB |
8 | 14.55% | ![]() |
3 | 8.57% | ![]() |
2.67 | 2 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 3 | `1omg |
6 | 10.91% | ![]() |
4 | 11.43% | ![]() |
1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 4 | Askeets*Latvia |
6 | 10.91% | ![]() |
2 | 5.71% | ![]() |
3.00 | 2 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 5 | Abdallah |
5 | 9.09% | ![]() |
1 | 2.86% | ![]() |
5.00 | 2 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






umBro 






AgniGames*Latvia
ARRAB
`1omg