Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
LaSmouM |
|
| Location: France | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:560238175 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Sat. May. 9th, 2026 @ 16:49:39 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 07:11:22h |
| Average Ping:* | 44 ms (Latency: 22 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #Dust ONLY mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 1,594 | |
| Rank: | 17 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.80 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.4538 (1.45*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3324 (0.3324*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 26.16 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 17.2% (17%*) | |
| Headshots: | 115 (115*) | |
| Kills: | 346 (346*) | |
| Deaths: | 238 (238*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 17 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
LaSmouM's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 115 times | 115 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 69 times | 69 |
| 3 | Spawn with the Bomb | 41 times | 82 |
| 4 | Drop the Bomb | 20 times | -40 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 17 times | 34 |
| 6 | Plant the Bomb | 7 times | 70 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 6 times | 18 |
| 8 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 4 times | 0 |
| 9 | Pick up the Bomb | 4 times | 8 |
| 10 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 11 | Defuse the Bomb | 2 times | 20 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 118 | 34.10% | ![]() |
34 | 29.57% | ![]() |
0.29 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 75 | 21.68% | ![]() |
28 | 24.35% | ![]() |
0.37 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 54 | 15.61% | ![]() |
22 | 19.13% | ![]() |
0.41 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 41 | 11.85% | ![]() |
14 | 12.17% | ![]() |
0.34 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 15 | 4.34% | ![]() |
10 | 8.70% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 14 | 4.05% | ![]() |
3 | 2.61% | ![]() |
0.21 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 11 | 3.18% | ![]() |
1 | 0.87% | ![]() |
0.09 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 9 | 2.60% | ![]() |
2 | 1.74% | ![]() |
0.22 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.87% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.87% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.87% | ![]() |
1 | 0.87% | ![]() |
0.33 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,450 | 422 | 13,957 | 32 | 104 | 1.6508 | 17.2% | 33.1 | 23.6 | |
| 2 | 2,135 | 343 | 9,778 | 27 | 71 | 2.0286 | 16.1% | 28.5 | 30.1 | |
| 3 | 807 | 172 | 7,283 | 19 | 48 | 0.9412 | 21.3% | 42.3 | 16.8 | |
| 4 | 1,393 | 229 | 6,359 | 13 | 39 | 1.5600 | 16.4% | 27.8 | 35.7 | |
| 5 | 345 | 57 | 1,669 | 10 | 15 | 1.0714 | 16.5% | 29.3 | 23.0 | |
| 6 | 297 | 54 | 1,518 | 3 | 14 | 3.5000 | 18.2% | 28.1 | 21.2 | |
| 7 | 21 | 12 | 1,573 | 1 | 11 | 1.8333 | 57.1% | 131.1 | 1.9 | |
| 8 | 291 | 62 | 1,054 | 2 | 8 | 1.1429 | 21.3% | 17.0 | 36.4 | |
| 9 | 364 | 4 | 240 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 1.1% | 60.0 | 121.3 | |
| 10 | 31 | 6 | 155 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 19.4% | 25.8 | 15.5 | |
| 11 | 133 | 62 | 1,805 | 0 | 1 | 0.1667 | 46.6% | 29.1 | 133.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 422 | 50.7% | 28.2% | 21.1% | |
| 2 | 343 | 45.5% | 38.5% | 16.0% | |
| 3 | 229 | 46.7% | 40.6% | 12.7% | |
| 4 | 172 | 44.2% | 37.2% | 18.6% | |
| 5 | 62 | 53.2% | 25.8% | 21.0% | |
| 6 | 57 | 47.4% | 42.1% | 10.5% | |
| 7 | 54 | 33.3% | 42.6% | 24.1% | |
| 8 | 12 | 41.7% | 41.7% | 16.7% | |
| 9 | 6 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 10 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2002 | 16 | 4.62% | ![]() |
6 | 2.52% | ![]() |
2.67 | 4 | 3.48% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 2 | de_dust2_2x2_s0 | 9 | 2.60% | ![]() |
5 | 2.10% | ![]() |
1.80 | 1 | 0.87% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 3 | de_dust2_3x3 | 57 | 16.47% | ![]() |
33 | 13.87% | ![]() |
1.73 | 21 | 18.26% | ![]() |
0.37 |
| 4 | de_dust4ever | 16 | 4.62% | ![]() |
10 | 4.20% | ![]() |
1.60 | 4 | 3.48% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 5 | de_dust | 19 | 5.49% | ![]() |
12 | 5.04% | ![]() |
1.58 | 5 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.26 |
| 6 | awp_dust | 14 | 4.05% | ![]() |
9 | 3.78% | ![]() |
1.56 | 1 | 0.87% | ![]() |
0.07 |
| 7 | de_dust2 | 89 | 25.72% | ![]() |
61 | 25.63% | ![]() |
1.46 | 27 | 23.48% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 8 | de_dust2x2 | 78 | 22.54% | ![]() |
55 | 23.11% | ![]() |
1.42 | 32 | 27.83% | ![]() |
0.41 |
| 9 | de_winterdust2 | 32 | 9.25% | ![]() |
27 | 11.34% | ![]() |
1.19 | 12 | 10.43% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 10 | de_dust2_suncsm | 13 | 3.76% | ![]() |
16 | 6.72% | ![]() |
0.81 | 6 | 5.22% | ![]() |
0.46 |
| 11 | mini_dust2_winter | 3 | 0.87% | ![]() |
4 | 1.68% | ![]() |
0.75 | 2 | 1.74% | ![]() |
0.67 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #Dust ONLY mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 346 | 100.00% | ![]() |
238 | 1.4538 | 115 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3324 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Redevil |
25 | 7.23% | ![]() |
4 | 1.68% | ![]() |
6.25 | 8 | 11.59% | ![]() |
0.32 |
| 2 | limun |
21 | 6.07% | ![]() |
12 | 5.04% | ![]() |
1.75 | 9 | 13.04% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 3 | kita |
19 | 5.49% | ![]() |
8 | 3.36% | ![]() |
2.38 | 9 | 13.04% | ![]() |
0.47 |
| 4 | gasilac |
15 | 4.34% | ![]() |
21 | 8.82% | ![]() |
0.71 | 6 | 8.70% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 5 | Sisica |
14 | 4.05% | ![]() |
8 | 3.36% | ![]() |
1.75 | 1 | 1.45% | ![]() |
0.07 |
| 6 | Szekely-vadasz |
13 | 3.76% | ![]() |
6 | 2.52% | ![]() |
2.17 | 4 | 5.80% | ![]() |
0.31 |
| 7 | Ubbe Lothbrok |
11 | 3.18% | ![]() |
9 | 3.78% | ![]() |
1.22 | 2 | 2.90% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 8 | Zika Zivac |
10 | 2.89% | ![]() |
8 | 3.36% | ![]() |
1.25 | 4 | 5.80% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 9 | Walid Kamagati |
10 | 2.89% | ![]() |
7 | 2.94% | ![]() |
1.43 | 3 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 10 | bla bla |
10 | 2.89% | ![]() |
4 | 1.68% | ![]() |
2.50 | 3 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 11 | MrAFKAta |
9 | 2.60% | ![]() |
3 | 1.26% | ![]() |
3.00 | 3 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 12 | Bartukas |
7 | 2.02% | ![]() |
5 | 2.10% | ![]() |
1.40 | 2 | 2.90% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 13 | Spy |
6 | 1.73% | ![]() |
8 | 3.36% | ![]() |
0.75 | 3 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 14 | fRoZ!c3K * |
6 | 1.73% | ![]() |
5 | 2.10% | ![]() |
1.20 | 1 | 1.45% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 15 | 1,111 |
6 | 1.73% | ![]() |
1 | 0.42% | ![]() |
6.00 | 2 | 2.90% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 16 | ReedEagLe |
5 | 1.45% | ![]() |
12 | 5.04% | ![]() |
0.42 | 2 | 2.90% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 17 | KOSTENURKATA |
5 | 1.45% | ![]() |
5 | 2.10% | ![]() |
1.00 | 3 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 18 | GUTERA |
5 | 1.45% | ![]() |
3 | 1.26% | ![]() |
1.67 | 2 | 2.90% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 19 | Oljaboginja |
5 | 1.45% | ![]() |
1 | 0.42% | ![]() |
5.00 | 2 | 2.90% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 20 | lv4 |
5 | 1.45% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






LaSmouM 






limun
Szekely-vadasz
bla bla
Bartukas
Spy
KOSTENURKATA
Oljaboginja
lv4