Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
CENN2 |
|
| Location: Georgia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:1277629654 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Thu. May. 7th, 2026 @ 21:30:43 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:26:26h |
| Average Ping:* | 81 ms (Latency: 41 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #DeathMatch FUN ! mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_3x3 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
89% |
| Points: | 997 | |
| Rank: | 76 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.04 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6822 (0.68*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3125 (0.3125*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 22.85 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.2% (19%*) | |
| Headshots: | 55 (55*) | |
| Kills: | 176 (176*) | |
| Deaths: | 258 (258*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
CENN2's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 55 times | 55 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 22 times | 22 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 10 times | 20 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 6 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 164 | 93.18% | ![]() |
53 | 96.36% | ![]() |
0.32 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 6 | 3.41% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.27% | ![]() |
2 | 3.64% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.14% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 3,739 | 692 | 19,365 | 53 | 159 | 0.7644 | 18.5% | 28.0 | 23.5 | |
| 2 | 41 | 12 | 470 | 2 | 4 | 0.8000 | 29.3% | 39.2 | 10.3 | |
| 3 | 47 | 29 | 568 | 0 | 3 | 0.5000 | 61.7% | 19.6 | 15.7 | |
| 4 | 7 | 2 | 74 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 28.6% | 37.0 | 3.5 | |
| 5 | 4 | 1 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 22.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 692 | 42.6% | 37.9% | 19.5% | |
| 2 | 12 | 25.0% | 66.7% | 8.3% | |
| 3 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cs_max | 83 | 47.16% | ![]() |
92 | 35.66% | ![]() |
0.90 | 20 | 36.36% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 2 | de_apollon | 45 | 25.57% | ![]() |
62 | 24.03% | ![]() |
0.73 | 21 | 38.18% | ![]() |
0.47 |
| 3 | de_world | 24 | 13.64% | ![]() |
48 | 18.60% | ![]() |
0.50 | 5 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 4 | de_aztec | 4 | 2.27% | ![]() |
9 | 3.49% | ![]() |
0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 5 | de_dust2_3x3 | 20 | 11.36% | ![]() |
47 | 18.22% | ![]() |
0.43 | 9 | 16.36% | ![]() |
0.45 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #DeathMatch FUN ! mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 176 | 100.00% | ![]() |
258 | 0.6822 | 55 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3125 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Xoma |
22 | 12.50% | ![]() |
39 | 15.12% | ![]() |
0.56 | 9 | 19.57% | ![]() |
0.41 |
| 2 | RsR |
16 | 9.09% | ![]() |
17 | 6.59% | ![]() |
0.94 | 5 | 10.87% | ![]() |
0.31 |
| 3 | Lud |
12 | 6.82% | ![]() |
23 | 8.91% | ![]() |
0.52 | 3 | 6.52% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 4 | Pro-Noob |
12 | 6.82% | ![]() |
19 | 7.36% | ![]() |
0.63 | 4 | 8.70% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 5 | joratasssss |
12 | 6.82% | ![]() |
13 | 5.04% | ![]() |
0.92 | 2 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 6 | M T R |
11 | 6.25% | ![]() |
12 | 4.65% | ![]() |
0.92 | 3 | 6.52% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 7 | Dusan__ |
9 | 5.11% | ![]() |
27 | 10.47% | ![]() |
0.33 | 4 | 8.70% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 8 | ReedEagLe |
9 | 5.11% | ![]() |
6 | 2.33% | ![]() |
1.50 | 3 | 6.52% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 9 | A |
8 | 4.55% | ![]() |
9 | 3.49% | ![]() |
0.89 | 3 | 6.52% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 10 | minister |
8 | 4.55% | ![]() |
1 | 0.39% | ![]() |
8.00 | 3 | 6.52% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 11 | Highlander |
6 | 3.41% | ![]() |
10 | 3.88% | ![]() |
0.60 | 1 | 2.17% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 12 | Fenix| Player |
5 | 2.84% | ![]() |
9 | 3.49% | ![]() |
0.56 | 2 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 13 | ChaiParatha |
5 | 2.84% | ![]() |
6 | 2.33% | ![]() |
0.83 | 2 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 14 | Lutga |
5 | 2.84% | ![]() |
6 | 2.33% | ![]() |
0.83 | 2 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






CENN2 






Xoma
RsR
Lud
Pro-Noob
joratasssss
M T R
ReedEagLe
A
ChaiParatha
Lutga