Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
CENN2 |
|
| Location: Georgia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:1277629654 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 21:08:29 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 05:37:46h |
| Average Ping:* | 98 ms (Latency: 49 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_orange |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,077 | |
| Rank: | 72 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.56 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7524 (0.75*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2910 (0.2910*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 19.19 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 32.7% (33%*) | |
| Headshots: | 252 (252*) | |
| Kills: | 866 (866*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,151 (1,151*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 27 | |
| Suicides: | 3 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
CENN2's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 252 times | 252 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 119 times | 119 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 47 times | 94 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 16 times | 48 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 7 times | 28 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 15 |
| 7 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 155 | 17.90% | ![]() |
55 | 21.83% | ![]() |
0.35 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 145 | 16.74% | ![]() |
43 | 17.06% | ![]() |
0.30 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 129 | 14.90% | ![]() |
48 | 19.05% | ![]() |
0.37 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 110 | 12.70% | ![]() |
22 | 8.73% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 79 | 9.12% | ![]() |
17 | 6.75% | ![]() |
0.22 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 66 | 7.62% | ![]() |
13 | 5.16% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 41 | 4.73% | ![]() |
15 | 5.95% | ![]() |
0.37 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 32 | 3.70% | ![]() |
1 | 0.40% | ![]() |
0.03 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 24 | 2.77% | ![]() |
3 | 1.19% | ![]() |
0.13 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 24 | 2.77% | ![]() |
9 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.38 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 18 | 2.08% | ![]() |
7 | 2.78% | ![]() |
0.39 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 13 | 1.50% | ![]() |
3 | 1.19% | ![]() |
0.23 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 10 | 1.15% | ![]() |
6 | 2.38% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 14 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.04% | ![]() |
6 | 2.38% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 15 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.69% | ![]() |
3 | 1.19% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 16 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.58% | ![]() |
1 | 0.40% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,524 | 849 | 18,088 | 56 | 156 | 0.8914 | 33.6% | 21.3 | 16.2 | |
| 2 | 2,739 | 1,007 | 17,864 | 39 | 139 | 0.7554 | 36.8% | 17.7 | 19.7 | |
| 3 | 3,247 | 1,145 | 15,266 | 45 | 119 | 0.8151 | 35.3% | 13.3 | 27.3 | |
| 4 | 999 | 418 | 15,612 | 25 | 116 | 1.0450 | 41.8% | 37.3 | 8.6 | |
| 5 | 1,563 | 565 | 8,763 | 17 | 78 | 0.8764 | 36.1% | 15.5 | 20.0 | |
| 6 | 1,429 | 366 | 7,064 | 12 | 60 | 1.0714 | 25.6% | 19.3 | 23.8 | |
| 7 | 355 | 145 | 6,581 | 14 | 40 | 0.5634 | 40.8% | 45.4 | 8.9 | |
| 8 | 102 | 92 | 4,318 | 1 | 29 | 0.5686 | 90.2% | 46.9 | 3.5 | |
| 9 | 139 | 81 | 2,563 | 3 | 22 | 1.3750 | 58.3% | 31.6 | 6.3 | |
| 10 | 991 | 207 | 2,641 | 7 | 22 | 0.5641 | 20.9% | 12.8 | 45.0 | |
| 11 | 864 | 122 | 2,163 | 7 | 17 | 0.5667 | 14.1% | 17.7 | 50.8 | |
| 12 | 277 | 75 | 1,146 | 3 | 12 | 1.2000 | 27.1% | 15.3 | 23.1 | |
| 13 | 324 | 64 | 1,340 | 7 | 10 | 1.6667 | 19.8% | 20.9 | 32.4 | |
| 14 | 267 | 71 | 1,160 | 5 | 9 | 0.5625 | 26.6% | 16.3 | 29.7 | |
| 15 | 154 | 27 | 899 | 3 | 6 | 1.0000 | 17.5% | 33.3 | 25.7 | |
| 16 | 123 | 31 | 750 | 0 | 4 | 0.5714 | 25.2% | 24.2 | 30.8 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,145 | 37.2% | 39.6% | 23.2% | |
| 2 | 1,007 | 43.1% | 40.5% | 16.4% | |
| 3 | 849 | 39.6% | 38.4% | 22.0% | |
| 4 | 565 | 39.3% | 34.0% | 26.7% | |
| 5 | 418 | 39.5% | 37.1% | 23.4% | |
| 6 | 366 | 38.8% | 35.0% | 26.2% | |
| 7 | 207 | 42.5% | 40.6% | 16.9% | |
| 8 | 122 | 39.3% | 38.5% | 22.1% | |
| 9 | 92 | 38.0% | 37.0% | 25.0% | |
| 10 | 90 | 1.1% | 68.9% | 30.0% | |
| 11 | 81 | 42.0% | 39.5% | 18.5% | |
| 12 | 75 | 45.3% | 29.3% | 25.3% | |
| 13 | 71 | 49.3% | 33.8% | 16.9% | |
| 14 | 64 | 45.3% | 34.4% | 20.3% | |
| 15 | 31 | 48.4% | 35.5% | 16.1% | |
| 16 | 27 | 29.6% | 55.6% | 14.8% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_mini_inferno | 25 | 2.89% | ![]() |
16 | 1.39% | ![]() |
1.56 | 5 | 1.98% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 2 | gg_fy_deagle_dustworld3 | 56 | 6.47% | ![]() |
49 | 4.26% | ![]() |
1.14 | 13 | 5.16% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 3 | gg_old_dust | 35 | 4.04% | ![]() |
33 | 2.87% | ![]() |
1.06 | 7 | 2.78% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 4 | gg_rapidfire_winter | 62 | 7.16% | ![]() |
61 | 5.30% | ![]() |
1.02 | 19 | 7.54% | ![]() |
0.31 |
| 5 | gg_elevated | 44 | 5.08% | ![]() |
44 | 3.82% | ![]() |
1.00 | 15 | 5.95% | ![]() |
0.34 |
| 6 | gg_snow_fight | 90 | 10.39% | ![]() |
100 | 8.69% | ![]() |
0.90 | 30 | 11.90% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 7 | gg_33_frisson | 65 | 7.51% | ![]() |
77 | 6.69% | ![]() |
0.84 | 25 | 9.92% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 8 | gg_fy_aztec_fire | 43 | 4.97% | ![]() |
51 | 4.43% | ![]() |
0.84 | 18 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.42 |
| 9 | gg_dagger | 51 | 5.89% | ![]() |
65 | 5.65% | ![]() |
0.78 | 12 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 10 | gg_assault_city | 48 | 5.54% | ![]() |
66 | 5.73% | ![]() |
0.73 | 12 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 11 | gg_italiest | 66 | 7.62% | ![]() |
94 | 8.17% | ![]() |
0.70 | 10 | 3.97% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 12 | gg_fy_snow_deluxe | 56 | 6.47% | ![]() |
82 | 7.12% | ![]() |
0.68 | 11 | 4.37% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 13 | gg_fy_poolparty | 43 | 4.97% | ![]() |
64 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.67 | 20 | 7.94% | ![]() |
0.47 |
| 14 | gg_flatiron | 50 | 5.77% | ![]() |
77 | 6.69% | ![]() |
0.65 | 14 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.28 |
| 15 | gg_desert-rage | 60 | 6.93% | ![]() |
111 | 9.64% | ![]() |
0.54 | 16 | 6.35% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 16 | gg_magichall | 37 | 4.27% | ![]() |
73 | 6.34% | ![]() |
0.51 | 10 | 3.97% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 17 | gg_fy_new_pool_day | 16 | 1.85% | ![]() |
32 | 2.78% | ![]() |
0.50 | 7 | 2.78% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 18 | gg_orange | 19 | 2.19% | ![]() |
50 | 4.34% | ![]() |
0.38 | 8 | 3.17% | ![]() |
0.42 |
| 19 | gg_park_indust | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
6 | 0.52% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 866 | 100.00% | ![]() |
1,151 | 0.7524 | 252 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2910 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | BEQAXEVSU98@ |
6 | 0.69% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
6.00 | 1 | 0.44% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 52 | MARE |
5 | 0.58% | ![]() |
7 | 0.61% | ![]() |
0.71 | 3 | 1.33% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 53 | STARI Bunar |
5 | 0.58% | ![]() |
6 | 0.52% | ![]() |
0.83 | 1 | 0.44% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 54 | Mazeikiai CS LT |
5 | 0.58% | ![]() |
3 | 0.26% | ![]() |
1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 55 | *666* |
5 | 0.58% | ![]() |
3 | 0.26% | ![]() |
1.67 | 2 | 0.88% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 56 | GILE |
5 | 0.58% | ![]() |
2 | 0.17% | ![]() |
2.50 | 1 | 0.44% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






CENN2 





MARE
Mazeikiai CS LT
*666*
GILE