Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
TOMMY |
|
| Location: Annaba, Algeria | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:953117149 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Apr. 28th, 2026 @ 22:38:19 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:04:40h |
| Average Ping:* | 79 ms (Latency: 40 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #CSDM+LM+Sentry guns mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | cs_assault_1337 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
57% |
| Points: | 1,109 | |
| Rank: | 54 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.62 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9459 (0.95*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5524 (0.5524*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 18.57 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.6% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 58 (58*) | |
| Kills: | 105 (105*) | |
| Deaths: | 111 (111*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 16 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
TOMMY's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 58 times | 58 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 13 times | 13 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 10 times | 20 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 58 | 55.24% | ![]() |
28 | 48.28% | ![]() |
0.48 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 21 | 20.00% | ![]() |
14 | 24.14% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 15 | 14.29% | ![]() |
10 | 17.24% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 6 | 5.71% | ![]() |
3 | 5.17% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.90% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.90% | ![]() |
2 | 3.45% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.95% | ![]() |
1 | 1.72% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 858 | 266 | 7,362 | 23 | 53 | 1.4722 | 31.0% | 27.7 | 16.2 | |
| 2 | 388 | 77 | 3,226 | 14 | 21 | 0.7241 | 19.8% | 41.9 | 18.5 | |
| 3 | 313 | 62 | 2,264 | 10 | 15 | 1.0714 | 19.8% | 36.5 | 20.9 | |
| 4 | 16 | 8 | 1,832 | 3 | 6 | 0.8571 | 50.0% | 229.0 | 2.7 | |
| 5 | 44 | 11 | 234 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 21.3 | 22.0 | |
| 6 | 18 | 5 | 353 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 27.8% | 70.6 | 9.0 | |
| 7 | 7 | 2 | 34 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 28.6% | 17.0 | 7.0 | |
| 8 | 3 | 1 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 60.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.7% | 8.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 24 | 5 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.8% | 8.8 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 266 | 41.7% | 44.4% | 13.9% | |
| 2 | 77 | 42.9% | 36.4% | 20.8% | |
| 3 | 62 | 32.3% | 46.8% | 21.0% | |
| 4 | 11 | 36.4% | 45.5% | 18.2% | |
| 5 | 8 | 12.5% | 62.5% | 25.0% | |
| 6 | 5 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 60.0% | |
| 7 | 5 | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | |
| 8 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_westwood | 24 | 22.86% | ![]() |
13 | 11.71% | ![]() |
1.85 | 9 | 15.52% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 2 | de_dust2_3x3 | 48 | 45.71% | ![]() |
38 | 34.23% | ![]() |
1.26 | 28 | 48.28% | ![]() |
0.58 |
| 3 | cs_assault_1337 | 19 | 18.10% | ![]() |
33 | 29.73% | ![]() |
0.58 | 14 | 24.14% | ![]() |
0.74 |
| 4 | cs_min | 14 | 13.33% | ![]() |
27 | 24.32% | ![]() |
0.52 | 7 | 12.07% | ![]() |
0.50 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #CSDM+LM+Sentry guns mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 105 | 100.00% | ![]() |
111 | 0.9459 | 58 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.5524 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ҳҲҳ⦕NoOoR⦕ҳҲҳ |
27 | 25.71% | ![]() |
34 | 30.63% | ![]() |
0.79 | 15 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.56 |
| 2 | MaNiJaK.tm Sonenabratele |
18 | 17.14% | ![]() |
29 | 26.13% | ![]() |
0.62 | 6 | 13.33% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 3 | islam |
13 | 12.38% | ![]() |
1 | 0.90% | ![]() |
13.00 | 10 | 22.22% | ![]() |
0.77 |
| 4 | MWARI2 |
8 | 7.62% | ![]() |
9 | 8.11% | ![]() |
0.89 | 6 | 13.33% | ![]() |
0.75 |
| 5 | Polkovodecat |
8 | 7.62% | ![]() |
1 | 0.90% | ![]() |
8.00 | 1 | 2.22% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 6 | RED ZMAJA (SRB) |
7 | 6.67% | ![]() |
6 | 5.41% | ![]() |
1.17 | 5 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.71 |
| 7 | CSDOWN | Original player |
6 | 5.71% | ![]() |
3 | 2.70% | ![]() |
2.00 | 2 | 4.44% | ![]() |
0.33 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






TOMMY 






ҳҲҳ⦕NoOoR⦕ҳҲҳ
MaNiJaK.tm Sonenabratele
Polkovodecat
RED ZMAJA (SRB)
CSDOWN | Original player