Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
W1nst0n1*83 |
|
| Location: Belgrade, Serbia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:101496043 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Sat. May. 9th, 2026 @ 11:58:55 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 05:26:01h |
| Average Ping:* | 62 ms (Latency: 31 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #Public mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | de_cbble |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
95% |
| Points: | 1,681 | |
| Rank: | 4 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.52 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.9425 (1.94*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2189 (0.2189*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 22.33 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 17.5% (17%*) | |
| Headshots: | 37 (37*) | |
| Kills: | 169 (169*) | |
| Deaths: | 87 (87*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
W1nst0n1*83's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (8) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | W1nst0n1*83 | 0d 05:19:16h | 2026-05-09 11:59:18 | 168 | 85 | 1.98 | 36 | 0.21 | 1 | 17.4% |
| 2 | Marre | 0d 00:06:45h | 2026-05-08 15:09:31 | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 22.6% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 43 times | 43 |
| 2 | Headshot | 37 times | 37 |
| 3 | Spawn with the Bomb | 14 times | 28 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 7 times | 14 |
| 5 | Plant the Bomb | 5 times | 75 |
| 6 | Drop the Bomb | 5 times | -10 |
| 7 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 2 times | 0 |
| 8 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Defuse the Bomb | 1 times | 15 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 102 | 60.36% | ![]() |
22 | 59.46% | ![]() |
0.22 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 20 | 11.83% | ![]() |
7 | 18.92% | ![]() |
0.35 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 17 | 10.06% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 9 | 5.33% | ![]() |
2 | 5.41% | ![]() |
0.22 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.96% | ![]() |
2 | 5.41% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.37% | ![]() |
1 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.78% | ![]() |
1 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.18% | ![]() |
1 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.18% | ![]() |
1 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.18% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.18% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.59% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,825 | 313 | 11,699 | 22 | 99 | 2.8286 | 17.2% | 37.4 | 18.4 | |
| 2 | 608 | 75 | 2,596 | 7 | 17 | 1.0625 | 12.3% | 34.6 | 35.8 | |
| 3 | 204 | 113 | 4,226 | 0 | 17 | 5.6667 | 55.4% | 37.4 | 12.0 | |
| 4 | 329 | 44 | 1,147 | 2 | 9 | 1.5000 | 13.4% | 26.1 | 36.6 | |
| 5 | 199 | 28 | 723 | 1 | 6 | 3.0000 | 14.1% | 25.8 | 33.2 | |
| 6 | 135 | 23 | 664 | 3 | 5 | 1.0000 | 17.0% | 28.9 | 27.0 | |
| 7 | 39 | 9 | 338 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 23.1% | 37.6 | 9.8 | |
| 8 | 171 | 4 | 490 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 2.3% | 122.5 | 57.0 | |
| 9 | 72 | 17 | 351 | 1 | 3 | 1.5000 | 23.6% | 20.6 | 24.0 | |
| 10 | 76 | 5 | 181 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 6.6% | 36.2 | 38.0 | |
| 11 | 53 | 14 | 368 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 26.4% | 26.3 | 26.5 | |
| 12 | 23 | 7 | 121 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 30.4% | 17.3 | 23.0 | |
| 13 | 9 | 1 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.1% | 35.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 4 | 3 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 75.0% | 21.0 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 313 | 38.3% | 39.6% | 22.0% | |
| 2 | 75 | 29.3% | 42.7% | 28.0% | |
| 3 | 44 | 45.5% | 43.2% | 11.4% | |
| 4 | 28 | 42.9% | 35.7% | 21.4% | |
| 5 | 23 | 34.8% | 47.8% | 17.4% | |
| 6 | 17 | 47.1% | 41.2% | 11.8% | |
| 7 | 14 | 7.1% | 50.0% | 42.9% | |
| 8 | 9 | 11.1% | 88.9% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 7 | 28.6% | 71.4% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 5 | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | |
| 11 | 3 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% | |
| 12 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust4ever | 18 | 10.65% | ![]() |
4 | 4.60% | ![]() |
4.50 | 5 | 13.51% | ![]() |
0.28 |
| 2 | $2000$ | 44 | 26.04% | ![]() |
10 | 11.49% | ![]() |
4.40 | 12 | 32.43% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 3 | de_train | 3 | 1.78% | ![]() |
1 | 1.15% | ![]() |
3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 4 | fy_snow | 44 | 26.04% | ![]() |
15 | 17.24% | ![]() |
2.93 | 6 | 16.22% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 5 | de_dust2 | 19 | 11.24% | ![]() |
7 | 8.05% | ![]() |
2.71 | 8 | 21.62% | ![]() |
0.42 |
| 6 | $1000$ | 19 | 11.24% | ![]() |
11 | 12.64% | ![]() |
1.73 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 7 | de_inferno | 13 | 7.69% | ![]() |
12 | 13.79% | ![]() |
1.08 | 3 | 8.11% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 8 | de_dust2_3x3 | 6 | 3.55% | ![]() |
12 | 13.79% | ![]() |
0.50 | 2 | 5.41% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 9 | fy_pool_day | 3 | 1.78% | ![]() |
13 | 14.94% | ![]() |
0.23 | 1 | 2.70% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 10 | aim_taliban | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 1.15% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
| 11 | de_dust2_2x2_s0 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 1.15% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #Public mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 169 | 100.00% | ![]() |
87 | 1.9425 | 37 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2189 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | CSDOWN | Original player |
24 | 14.20% | ![]() |
2 | 2.30% | ![]() |
12.00 | 9 | 31.03% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 2 | gloock09 |
20 | 11.83% | ![]() |
8 | 9.20% | ![]() |
2.50 | 3 | 10.34% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 3 | marouan |
14 | 8.28% | ![]() |
2 | 2.30% | ![]() |
7.00 | 1 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0.07 |
| 4 | rikasheti |
11 | 6.51% | ![]() |
3 | 3.45% | ![]() |
3.67 | 1 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0.09 |
| 5 | yasser |
11 | 6.51% | ![]() |
3 | 3.45% | ![]() |
3.67 | 7 | 24.14% | ![]() |
0.64 |
| 6 | PNPON |
11 | 6.51% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
11.00 | 4 | 13.79% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 7 | KHALED |
9 | 5.33% | ![]() |
2 | 2.30% | ![]() |
4.50 | 2 | 6.90% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 8 | Deadpool |
9 | 5.33% | ![]() |
2 | 2.30% | ![]() |
4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 9 | mohand hamad |
8 | 4.73% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 10 | LiGht |
6 | 3.55% | ![]() |
3 | 3.45% | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 11 | Red LabeL* |
5 | 2.96% | ![]() |
8 | 9.20% | ![]() |
0.63 | 1 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 12 | minister |
5 | 2.96% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






W1nst0n1*83 






CSDOWN | Original player
marouan
rikasheti
Deadpool
mohand hamad
LiGht
minister