Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
!! |
|
| Location: Karachi, Pakistan | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:798512911 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Thu. May. 7th, 2026 @ 18:16:09 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:05:24h |
| Average Ping:* | 154 ms (Latency: 77 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #Public mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | fy_snow |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
89% |
| Points: | 1,127 | |
| Rank: | 38 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.50 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8250 (0.83*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3939 (0.3939*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 37.78 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 13.3% (13%*) | |
| Headshots: | 13 (13*) | |
| Kills: | 33 (33*) | |
| Deaths: | 40 (40*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
!!'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 13 times | 13 |
| 2 | Spawn with the Bomb | 7 times | 14 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 4 times | 4 |
| 4 | Drop the Bomb | 3 times | -6 |
| 5 | Plant the Bomb | 2 times | 30 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
| 7 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 1 times | 0 |
| 8 | Pick up the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 13 | 39.39% | ![]() |
3 | 23.08% | ![]() |
0.23 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 12 | 36.36% | ![]() |
6 | 46.15% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 5 | 15.15% | ![]() |
3 | 23.08% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.03% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.03% | ![]() |
1 | 7.69% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.03% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 530 | 72 | 1,737 | 2 | 11 | 0.8462 | 13.6% | 24.1 | 48.2 | |
| 2 | 322 | 33 | 1,428 | 5 | 9 | 0.9000 | 10.2% | 43.3 | 35.8 | |
| 3 | 91 | 16 | 832 | 3 | 5 | 0.5556 | 17.6% | 52.0 | 18.2 | |
| 4 | 12 | 4 | 70 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 17.5 | 12.0 | |
| 5 | 18 | 5 | 34 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 27.8% | 6.8 | 18.0 | |
| 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 15 | 4 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 26.7% | 13.5 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 14 | 2 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.3% | 17.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 72 | 45.8% | 31.9% | 22.2% | |
| 2 | 33 | 36.4% | 45.5% | 18.2% | |
| 3 | 16 | 31.3% | 37.5% | 31.3% | |
| 4 | 5 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 4 | 75.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | css_dust2_go | 14 | 42.42% | ![]() |
10 | 25.00% | ![]() |
1.40 | 3 | 23.08% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 2 | fy_snow | 13 | 39.39% | ![]() |
12 | 30.00% | ![]() |
1.08 | 7 | 53.85% | ![]() |
0.54 |
| 3 | fy_pool_day | 1 | 3.03% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 4 | de_dust2_santorini_b2 | 1 | 3.03% | ![]() |
2 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.50 | 1 | 7.69% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 5 | de_dust2 | 4 | 12.12% | ![]() |
12 | 30.00% | ![]() |
0.33 | 2 | 15.38% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 6 | de_dust4ever | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
4 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #Public mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 33 | 100.00% | ![]() |
40 | 0.8250 | 13 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3939 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Red LabeL* |
12 | 36.36% | ![]() |
14 | 35.00% | ![]() |
0.86 | 6 | 66.67% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 2 | Askeets*Latvia |
6 | 18.18% | ![]() |
8 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.75 | 2 | 22.22% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 3 | fg |
5 | 15.15% | ![]() |
3 | 7.50% | ![]() |
1.67 | 1 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






!! 






Red LabeL*
Askeets*Latvia
fg