Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
realfnat1c |
|
| Location: Kyrgyzstan | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:1190853630 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Fri. May. 8th, 2026 @ 23:28:49 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 12:51:54h |
| Average Ping:* | 99 ms (Latency: 50 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #Dust ONLY mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
93% |
| Points: | 3,666 | |
| Rank: | 3 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.24 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.0602 (2.06*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3434 (0.3434*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 22.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.2% (19%*) | |
| Headshots: | 329 (329*) | |
| Kills: | 958 (958*) | |
| Deaths: | 465 (465*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
realfnat1c's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (5) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 329 times | 329 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 181 times | 181 |
| 3 | Spawn with the Bomb | 101 times | 202 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 72 times | 144 |
| 5 | Plant the Bomb | 49 times | 490 |
| 6 | Drop the Bomb | 43 times | -86 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 27 times | 81 |
| 8 | Pick up the Bomb | 18 times | 36 |
| 9 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 10 times | 0 |
| 10 | Defuse the Bomb | 7 times | 70 |
| 11 | Rampage (5 kills) | 6 times | 24 |
| 12 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 1 times | 0 |
| 13 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 394 | 41.13% | ![]() |
136 | 41.34% | ![]() |
0.35 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 291 | 30.38% | ![]() |
110 | 33.43% | ![]() |
0.38 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 99 | 10.33% | ![]() |
38 | 11.55% | ![]() |
0.38 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 70 | 7.31% | ![]() |
15 | 4.56% | ![]() |
0.21 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 36 | 3.76% | ![]() |
13 | 3.95% | ![]() |
0.36 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 24 | 2.51% | ![]() |
6 | 1.82% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 21 | 2.19% | ![]() |
6 | 1.82% | ![]() |
0.29 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.94% | ![]() |
3 | 0.91% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.63% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.31% | ![]() |
1 | 0.30% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.21% | ![]() |
1 | 0.30% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 6,974 | 1,291 | 46,915 | 123 | 363 | 2.6115 | 18.5% | 36.3 | 19.2 | |
| 2 | 5,839 | 1,106 | 34,158 | 99 | 253 | 2.3000 | 18.9% | 30.9 | 23.1 | |
| 3 | 1,732 | 404 | 11,690 | 33 | 84 | 1.6800 | 23.3% | 28.9 | 20.6 | |
| 4 | 922 | 280 | 10,497 | 13 | 66 | 1.2222 | 30.4% | 37.5 | 14.0 | |
| 5 | 512 | 166 | 4,495 | 14 | 37 | 2.0556 | 32.4% | 27.1 | 13.8 | |
| 6 | 65 | 33 | 4,300 | 6 | 24 | 3.4286 | 50.8% | 130.3 | 2.7 | |
| 7 | 467 | 145 | 3,061 | 6 | 20 | 1.3333 | 31.0% | 21.1 | 23.4 | |
| 8 | 324 | 51 | 1,395 | 3 | 9 | 2.2500 | 15.7% | 27.4 | 36.0 | |
| 9 | 421 | 239 | 7,085 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 56.8% | 29.6 | 70.2 | |
| 10 | 28 | 18 | 788 | 0 | 3 | 1.0000 | 64.3% | 43.8 | 9.3 | |
| 11 | 28 | 5 | 164 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 17.9% | 32.8 | 14.0 | |
| 12 | 61 | 4 | 179 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.6% | 44.8 | 61.0 | |
| 13 | 9 | 4 | 257 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 44.4% | 64.3 | 9.0 | |
| 14 | 26 | 6 | 89 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 23.1% | 14.8 | 26.0 | |
| 15 | 2,166 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,291 | 41.4% | 37.7% | 20.9% | |
| 2 | 1,106 | 41.8% | 38.0% | 20.3% | |
| 3 | 404 | 42.8% | 41.8% | 15.3% | |
| 4 | 280 | 46.4% | 30.0% | 23.6% | |
| 5 | 166 | 41.6% | 38.6% | 19.9% | |
| 6 | 145 | 44.1% | 34.5% | 21.4% | |
| 7 | 51 | 64.7% | 19.6% | 15.7% | |
| 8 | 33 | 51.5% | 33.3% | 15.2% | |
| 9 | 18 | 27.8% | 22.2% | 50.0% | |
| 10 | 6 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 11 | 5 | 60.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 13 | 4 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 178 | 18.58% | ![]() |
59 | 12.69% | ![]() |
3.02 | 58 | 17.63% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 2 | de_dust | 21 | 2.19% | ![]() |
7 | 1.51% | ![]() |
3.00 | 9 | 2.74% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 3 | awp_dust | 26 | 2.71% | ![]() |
9 | 1.94% | ![]() |
2.89 | 7 | 2.13% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 4 | aim_desert_dust | 10 | 1.04% | ![]() |
4 | 0.86% | ![]() |
2.50 | 3 | 0.91% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 5 | de_dust2002 | 54 | 5.64% | ![]() |
22 | 4.73% | ![]() |
2.45 | 19 | 5.78% | ![]() |
0.35 |
| 6 | de_dust2_2x2_s0 | 107 | 11.17% | ![]() |
46 | 9.89% | ![]() |
2.33 | 28 | 8.51% | ![]() |
0.26 |
| 7 | de_dust2_3x3 | 240 | 25.05% | ![]() |
122 | 26.24% | ![]() |
1.97 | 82 | 24.92% | ![]() |
0.34 |
| 8 | de_dust2x2 | 271 | 28.29% | ![]() |
146 | 31.40% | ![]() |
1.86 | 101 | 30.70% | ![]() |
0.37 |
| 9 | de_dust4ever | 10 | 1.04% | ![]() |
7 | 1.51% | ![]() |
1.43 | 5 | 1.52% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 10 | de_winterdust2 | 13 | 1.36% | ![]() |
10 | 2.15% | ![]() |
1.30 | 5 | 1.52% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 11 | mini_dust2_winter | 21 | 2.19% | ![]() |
23 | 4.95% | ![]() |
0.91 | 8 | 2.43% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 12 | de_dust2_suncsm | 4 | 0.42% | ![]() |
5 | 1.08% | ![]() |
0.80 | 2 | 0.61% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 13 | aim_dust_desert | 3 | 0.31% | ![]() |
4 | 0.86% | ![]() |
0.75 | 2 | 0.61% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 14 | de_dust2012 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 0.22% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #Dust ONLY mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 958 | 100.00% | ![]() |
465 | 2.0602 | 329 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3434 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | Grif_Rift |
5 | 0.52% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 52 | 1 |
5 | 0.52% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5.00 | 1 | 0.54% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 53 | AJA |
5 | 0.52% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5.00 | 2 | 1.09% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 54 | MKD |
5 | 0.52% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5.00 | 1 | 0.54% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 55 | navrozaa |
5 | 0.52% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5.00 | 3 | 1.63% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 56 | CSDOWN | Original player |
5 | 0.52% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






realfnat1c 






Grif_Rift
1
AJA
MKD
CSDOWN | Original player