Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
q |
|
| Location: Lithuania | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:1237612832 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Thu. May. 7th, 2026 @ 14:19:15 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:50:17h |
| Average Ping:* | 8 ms (Latency: 4 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_old_dust |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
88% |
| Points: | 1,076 | |
| Rank: | 521 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.91 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9020 (0.90*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3043 (0.3043*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 29.57 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 17.8% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 14 (14*) | |
| Kills: | 46 (46*) | |
| Deaths: | 51 (51*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
q's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 14 times | 14 |
| 2 | Spawn with the Bomb | 5 times | 10 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 4 times | 4 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 10 | 21.74% | ![]() |
3 | 21.43% | ![]() |
0.30 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 8 | 17.39% | ![]() |
3 | 21.43% | ![]() |
0.38 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 5 | 10.87% | ![]() |
1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 5 | 10.87% | ![]() |
2 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 4 | 8.70% | ![]() |
2 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 4 | 8.70% | ![]() |
1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 4 | 8.70% | ![]() |
1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 2 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.17% | ![]() |
1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.17% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 30 | 21 | 947 | 0 | 8 | 1.6000 | 70.0% | 45.1 | 3.8 | |
| 2 | 560 | 34 | 824 | 3 | 8 | 0.8000 | 6.1% | 24.2 | 70.0 | |
| 3 | 27 | 14 | 475 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 51.9% | 33.9 | 5.4 | |
| 4 | 83 | 26 | 550 | 2 | 5 | 1.6667 | 31.3% | 21.2 | 16.6 | |
| 5 | 208 | 38 | 533 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 18.3% | 14.0 | 41.6 | |
| 6 | 234 | 23 | 406 | 1 | 5 | 1.2500 | 9.8% | 17.7 | 46.8 | |
| 7 | 88 | 27 | 549 | 2 | 5 | 2.5000 | 30.7% | 20.3 | 17.6 | |
| 8 | 138 | 30 | 676 | 2 | 5 | 1.2500 | 21.7% | 22.5 | 27.6 | |
| 9 | 120 | 44 | 567 | 1 | 4 | 0.8000 | 36.7% | 12.9 | 30.0 | |
| 10 | 104 | 21 | 465 | 1 | 3 | 0.7500 | 20.2% | 22.1 | 34.7 | |
| 11 | 58 | 15 | 310 | 1 | 2 | 0.6667 | 25.9% | 20.7 | 29.0 | |
| 12 | 6 | 1 | 55 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 16.7% | 55.0 | 6.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 44 | 36.4% | 31.8% | 31.8% | |
| 2 | 38 | 44.7% | 21.1% | 34.2% | |
| 3 | 34 | 23.5% | 47.1% | 29.4% | |
| 4 | 30 | 40.0% | 50.0% | 10.0% | |
| 5 | 27 | 22.2% | 29.6% | 48.1% | |
| 6 | 26 | 30.8% | 42.3% | 26.9% | |
| 7 | 23 | 65.2% | 34.8% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 21 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 9 | 21 | 23.8% | 47.6% | 28.6% | |
| 10 | 15 | 66.7% | 26.7% | 6.7% | |
| 11 | 14 | 28.6% | 50.0% | 21.4% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_old_dust | 16 | 34.78% | ![]() |
13 | 25.49% | ![]() |
1.23 | 5 | 35.71% | ![]() |
0.31 |
| 2 | gg_westwood | 18 | 39.13% | ![]() |
19 | 37.25% | ![]() |
0.95 | 6 | 42.86% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 3 | gg_assault_city | 6 | 13.04% | ![]() |
9 | 17.65% | ![]() |
0.67 | 1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 4 | gg_fy_poolparty | 6 | 13.04% | ![]() |
10 | 19.61% | ![]() |
0.60 | 2 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.33 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 46 | 100.00% | ![]() |
51 | 0.9020 | 14 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3043 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | BrUmUXx bUILD |
9 | 19.57% | ![]() |
3 | 5.88% | ![]() |
3.00 | 4 | 57.14% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 2 | bybio varske |
7 | 15.22% | ![]() |
10 | 19.61% | ![]() |
0.70 | 1 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 3 | ZENO BG |
7 | 15.22% | ![]() |
3 | 5.88% | ![]() |
2.33 | 2 | 28.57% | ![]() |
0.29 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






q 






BrUmUXx bUILD
ZENO BG