Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
albania |
|
| Location: Albania | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:1533081416 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 16:51:44 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 07:39:30h |
| Average Ping:* | 55 ms (Latency: 28 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #Dust ONLY mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,016 | |
| Rank: | 115 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.15 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8861 (0.89*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2000 (0.2000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 26.66 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.8% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 14 (14*) | |
| Kills: | 70 (70*) | |
| Deaths: | 79 (79*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
albania's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 14 times | 14 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 14 times | 14 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
| 4 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 1 times | 0 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 27 | 38.57% | ![]() |
3 | 21.43% | ![]() |
0.11 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 13 | 18.57% | ![]() |
4 | 28.57% | ![]() |
0.31 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 13 | 18.57% | ![]() |
5 | 35.71% | ![]() |
0.38 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 8 | 11.43% | ![]() |
2 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 7 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.43% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.43% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 895 | 174 | 4,067 | 3 | 27 | 0.8710 | 19.4% | 23.4 | 33.1 | |
| 2 | 312 | 67 | 1,853 | 4 | 13 | 1.0000 | 21.5% | 27.7 | 24.0 | |
| 3 | 205 | 39 | 1,569 | 5 | 13 | 1.6250 | 19.0% | 40.2 | 15.8 | |
| 4 | 110 | 38 | 895 | 2 | 8 | 1.3333 | 34.5% | 23.6 | 13.8 | |
| 5 | 129 | 32 | 507 | 0 | 4 | 0.5000 | 24.8% | 15.8 | 32.3 | |
| 6 | 39 | 15 | 353 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 38.5% | 23.5 | 39.0 | |
| 7 | 18 | 5 | 116 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 27.8% | 23.2 | 18.0 | |
| 8 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.1% | 8.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 174 | 47.1% | 32.2% | 20.7% | |
| 2 | 67 | 34.3% | 34.3% | 31.3% | |
| 3 | 39 | 41.0% | 38.5% | 20.5% | |
| 4 | 38 | 50.0% | 21.1% | 28.9% | |
| 5 | 32 | 65.6% | 21.9% | 12.5% | |
| 6 | 5 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | mini_dust2_winter | 9 | 12.86% | ![]() |
4 | 5.06% | ![]() |
2.25 | 1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 2 | de_dust2012 | 12 | 17.14% | ![]() |
6 | 7.59% | ![]() |
2.00 | 3 | 21.43% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 3 | de_dust2x2 | 18 | 25.71% | ![]() |
17 | 21.52% | ![]() |
1.06 | 6 | 42.86% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 4 | de_dust | 7 | 10.00% | ![]() |
9 | 11.39% | ![]() |
0.78 | 1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 5 | de_dust2 | 6 | 8.57% | ![]() |
10 | 12.66% | ![]() |
0.60 | 1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 6 | de_dust2_3x3 | 17 | 24.29% | ![]() |
29 | 36.71% | ![]() |
0.59 | 1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.06 |
| 7 | de_dust2_2x2_s0 | 1 | 1.43% | ![]() |
4 | 5.06% | ![]() |
0.25 | 1 | 7.14% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #Dust ONLY mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 70 | 100.00% | ![]() |
79 | 0.8861 | 14 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Ramute |
7 | 10.00% | ![]() |
1 | 1.27% | ![]() |
7.00 | 1 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 2 | GUTERA |
5 | 7.14% | ![]() |
2 | 2.53% | ![]() |
2.50 | 1 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 3 | KUMANOVACC |
5 | 7.14% | ![]() |
1 | 1.27% | ![]() |
5.00 | 2 | 40.00% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 4 | KUIMANOVAC |
5 | 7.14% | ![]() |
1 | 1.27% | ![]() |
5.00 | 1 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






albania 






Ramute
GUTERA
KUMANOVACC