Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ON_FIRE |
|
| Location: Portugal | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:1801816983 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Thu. May. 7th, 2026 @ 13:25:10 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:46:37h |
| Average Ping:* | 72 ms (Latency: 36 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #CSDM+LM+Sentry guns mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | de_piranesi |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
88% |
| Points: | 1,165 | |
| Rank: | 63 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.10 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.4848 (1.48*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4388 (0.4388*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 13.24 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.6% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 43 (43*) | |
| Kills: | 98 (98*) | |
| Deaths: | 66 (66*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ON_FIRE's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 43 times | 43 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 10 times | 10 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 7 times | 14 |
| 4 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 15 |
| 5 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Weapon Usage *
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,181 | 300 | 11,679 | 42 | 96 | 1.8824 | 25.4% | 38.9 | 12.3 | |
| 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 4 | 2 | 106 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 53.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 11 | 8 | 153 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 72.7% | 19.1 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 39 | 3 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.7% | 11.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 300 | 40.3% | 39.0% | 20.7% | |
| 2 | 3 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | |
| 3 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_suncsm | 18 | 18.37% | ![]() |
4 | 6.06% | ![]() |
4.50 | 8 | 18.60% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 2 | de_piranesi | 21 | 21.43% | ![]() |
12 | 18.18% | ![]() |
1.75 | 9 | 20.93% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 3 | de_dust2_xmas | 50 | 51.02% | ![]() |
29 | 43.94% | ![]() |
1.72 | 22 | 51.16% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 4 | css_dust2_go | 6 | 6.12% | ![]() |
4 | 6.06% | ![]() |
1.50 | 2 | 4.65% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 5 | de_dust2002 | 3 | 3.06% | ![]() |
17 | 25.76% | ![]() |
0.18 | 2 | 4.65% | ![]() |
0.67 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #CSDM+LM+Sentry guns mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 98 | 100.00% | ![]() |
66 | 1.4848 | 43 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.4388 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | BURLAKS |
12 | 12.24% | ![]() |
21 | 31.82% | ![]() |
0.57 | 6 | 17.14% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 2 | SPEAROS |
12 | 12.24% | ![]() |
3 | 4.55% | ![]() |
4.00 | 5 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.42 |
| 3 | SHADOW |
9 | 9.18% | ![]() |
2 | 3.03% | ![]() |
4.50 | 5 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.56 |
| 4 | reda 10 |
9 | 9.18% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
9.00 | 4 | 11.43% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 5 | zirwa |
9 | 9.18% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
9.00 | 5 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.56 |
| 6 | KIMI |
7 | 7.14% | ![]() |
5 | 7.58% | ![]() |
1.40 | 2 | 5.71% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 7 | Catli DE-TR |
7 | 7.14% | ![]() |
3 | 4.55% | ![]() |
2.33 | 2 | 5.71% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 8 | Nas |
6 | 6.12% | ![]() |
11 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.55 | 3 | 8.57% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 9 | ZAID |
6 | 6.12% | ![]() |
2 | 3.03% | ![]() |
3.00 | 3 | 8.57% | ![]() |
0.50 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






ON_FIRE 





BURLAKS
SPEAROS
SHADOW
Nas