Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
V12 |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:68606118 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 11:37:40 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 06:33:26h |
| Average Ping:* | 80 ms (Latency: 40 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #Dust ONLY mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_3x3 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
91% |
| Points: | 1,600 | |
| Rank: | 28 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.81 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3734 (1.37*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5344 (0.5344*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 19.51 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.9% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 171 (171*) | |
| Kills: | 320 (320*) | |
| Deaths: | 233 (233*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 3 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
V12's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 171 times | 171 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 71 times | 71 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 16 times | 32 |
| 4 | Spawn with the Bomb | 10 times | 20 |
| 5 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 9 times | 0 |
| 6 | Defuse the Bomb | 8 times | 80 |
| 7 | Drop the Bomb | 7 times | -14 |
| 8 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 5 times | 0 |
| 9 | Plant the Bomb | 3 times | 30 |
| 10 | Pick up the Bomb | 3 times | 6 |
| 11 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 125 | 39.06% | ![]() |
70 | 40.94% | ![]() |
0.56 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 75 | 23.44% | ![]() |
37 | 21.64% | ![]() |
0.49 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 64 | 20.00% | ![]() |
36 | 21.05% | ![]() |
0.56 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 33 | 10.31% | ![]() |
21 | 12.28% | ![]() |
0.64 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 8 | 2.50% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.56% | ![]() |
4 | 2.34% | ![]() |
0.80 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.94% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.63% | ![]() |
2 | 1.17% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.63% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.63% | ![]() |
1 | 0.58% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.31% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,039 | 367 | 16,774 | 68 | 123 | 2.0500 | 18.0% | 45.7 | 16.6 | |
| 2 | 1,697 | 327 | 10,337 | 37 | 72 | 1.5319 | 19.3% | 31.6 | 23.6 | |
| 3 | 771 | 235 | 11,303 | 36 | 64 | 0.9552 | 30.5% | 48.1 | 12.0 | |
| 4 | 361 | 142 | 4,501 | 21 | 33 | 2.3571 | 39.3% | 31.7 | 10.9 | |
| 5 | 127 | 91 | 2,580 | 0 | 8 | 2.6667 | 71.7% | 28.4 | 15.9 | |
| 6 | 42 | 14 | 648 | 4 | 5 | 2.5000 | 33.3% | 46.3 | 8.4 | |
| 7 | 58 | 23 | 404 | 0 | 3 | 1.5000 | 39.7% | 17.6 | 19.3 | |
| 8 | 44 | 9 | 263 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 20.5% | 29.2 | 22.0 | |
| 9 | 923 | 2 | 250 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 0.2% | 125.0 | 461.5 | |
| 10 | 6 | 3 | 147 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 49.0 | 6.0 | |
| 11 | 57 | 7 | 260 | 1 | 1 | 0.3333 | 12.3% | 37.1 | 57.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 367 | 41.4% | 44.7% | 13.9% | |
| 2 | 327 | 41.9% | 44.6% | 13.5% | |
| 3 | 235 | 37.9% | 44.3% | 17.9% | |
| 4 | 142 | 26.8% | 45.8% | 27.5% | |
| 5 | 23 | 56.5% | 30.4% | 13.0% | |
| 6 | 14 | 14.3% | 42.9% | 42.9% | |
| 7 | 9 | 22.2% | 55.6% | 22.2% | |
| 8 | 7 | 57.1% | 28.6% | 14.3% | |
| 9 | 3 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_suncsm | 10 | 3.12% | ![]() |
3 | 1.29% | ![]() |
3.33 | 6 | 3.51% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 2 | aim_dust_desert | 22 | 6.88% | ![]() |
9 | 3.86% | ![]() |
2.44 | 13 | 7.60% | ![]() |
0.59 |
| 3 | de_dust2002 | 23 | 7.19% | ![]() |
12 | 5.15% | ![]() |
1.92 | 11 | 6.43% | ![]() |
0.48 |
| 4 | mini_dust2_winter | 46 | 14.37% | ![]() |
25 | 10.73% | ![]() |
1.84 | 27 | 15.79% | ![]() |
0.59 |
| 5 | de_dust | 35 | 10.94% | ![]() |
21 | 9.01% | ![]() |
1.67 | 21 | 12.28% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 6 | de_dust2012 | 36 | 11.25% | ![]() |
22 | 9.44% | ![]() |
1.64 | 23 | 13.45% | ![]() |
0.64 |
| 7 | de_dust4ever | 8 | 2.50% | ![]() |
5 | 2.15% | ![]() |
1.60 | 3 | 1.75% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 8 | de_dust2 | 26 | 8.12% | ![]() |
18 | 7.73% | ![]() |
1.44 | 16 | 9.36% | ![]() |
0.62 |
| 9 | de_dust2_3x3 | 55 | 17.19% | ![]() |
46 | 19.74% | ![]() |
1.20 | 24 | 14.04% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 10 | de_dust2_2x2_s0 | 26 | 8.12% | ![]() |
23 | 9.87% | ![]() |
1.13 | 9 | 5.26% | ![]() |
0.35 |
| 11 | de_dust2x2 | 33 | 10.31% | ![]() |
49 | 21.03% | ![]() |
0.67 | 18 | 10.53% | ![]() |
0.55 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #Dust ONLY mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 320 | 100.00% | ![]() |
233 | 1.3734 | 171 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.5344 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | DELL |
40 | 12.50% | ![]() |
19 | 8.15% | ![]() |
2.11 | 22 | 23.40% | ![]() |
0.55 |
| 2 | BOSS |
25 | 7.81% | ![]() |
24 | 10.30% | ![]() |
1.04 | 14 | 14.89% | ![]() |
0.56 |
| 3 | ReedEagLe |
19 | 5.94% | ![]() |
15 | 6.44% | ![]() |
1.27 | 14 | 14.89% | ![]() |
0.74 |
| 4 | smackan |
12 | 3.75% | ![]() |
20 | 8.58% | ![]() |
0.60 | 4 | 4.26% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 5 | MARWAN |
9 | 2.81% | ![]() |
11 | 4.72% | ![]() |
0.82 | 5 | 5.32% | ![]() |
0.56 |
| 6 | Mxii |
8 | 2.50% | ![]() |
3 | 1.29% | ![]() |
2.67 | 4 | 4.26% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 7 | MrAFKAta |
8 | 2.50% | ![]() |
3 | 1.29% | ![]() |
2.67 | 5 | 5.32% | ![]() |
0.63 |
| 8 | ALBO KING |
7 | 2.19% | ![]() |
8 | 3.43% | ![]() |
0.88 | 4 | 4.26% | ![]() |
0.57 |
| 9 | bzv |
7 | 2.19% | ![]() |
6 | 2.58% | ![]() |
1.17 | 3 | 3.19% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 10 | BraT |
6 | 1.88% | ![]() |
3 | 1.29% | ![]() |
2.00 | 4 | 4.26% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 11 | play hard |
5 | 1.56% | ![]() |
8 | 3.43% | ![]() |
0.63 | 4 | 4.26% | ![]() |
0.80 |
| 12 | M Y R |
5 | 1.56% | ![]() |
3 | 1.29% | ![]() |
1.67 | 3 | 3.19% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 13 | shisko67 |
5 | 1.56% | ![]() |
1 | 0.43% | ![]() |
5.00 | 2 | 2.13% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 14 | Player |
5 | 1.56% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5.00 | 3 | 3.19% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 15 | LazarGray |
5 | 1.56% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5.00 | 3 | 3.19% | ![]() |
0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






V12 






DELL
ReedEagLe
smackan
MARWAN
MrAFKAta
BraT
play hard
M Y R
shisko67
Player