Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
STRIKER |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:410654457 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 20:01:31 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:08:15h |
| Average Ping:* | 34 ms (Latency: 17 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #DeathMatch FUN ! mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | cs_backalley |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,114 | |
| Rank: | 140 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.26 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1781 (1.18*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5116 (0.5116*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 15.51 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.5% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 44 (44*) | |
| Kills: | 86 (86*) | |
| Deaths: | 73 (73*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
STRIKER's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 44 times | 44 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 7 times | 7 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 6 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 72 | 83.72% | ![]() |
41 | 93.18% | ![]() |
0.57 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 10 | 11.63% | ![]() |
1 | 2.27% | ![]() |
0.10 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.33% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.33% | ![]() |
2 | 4.55% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,037 | 198 | 8,251 | 39 | 68 | 1.3333 | 19.1% | 41.7 | 15.3 | |
| 2 | 169 | 45 | 1,054 | 1 | 10 | 1.1111 | 26.6% | 23.4 | 16.9 | |
| 3 | 47 | 14 | 287 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 29.8% | 20.5 | 23.5 | |
| 4 | 18 | 4 | 340 | 2 | 2 | 0.6667 | 22.2% | 85.0 | 9.0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 198 | 37.4% | 44.4% | 18.2% | |
| 2 | 45 | 55.6% | 42.2% | 2.2% | |
| 3 | 4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cs_assault | 44 | 51.16% | ![]() |
26 | 35.62% | ![]() |
1.69 | 24 | 54.55% | ![]() |
0.55 |
| 2 | css_dust3 | 24 | 27.91% | ![]() |
19 | 26.03% | ![]() |
1.26 | 8 | 18.18% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 3 | cs_backalley | 14 | 16.28% | ![]() |
20 | 27.40% | ![]() |
0.70 | 11 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.79 |
| 4 | de_chateau | 2 | 2.33% | ![]() |
3 | 4.11% | ![]() |
0.67 | 1 | 2.27% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 5 | de_dust2_3x3 | 2 | 2.33% | ![]() |
5 | 6.85% | ![]() |
0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #DeathMatch FUN ! mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 86 | 100.00% | ![]() |
73 | 1.1781 | 44 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.5116 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | q |
9 | 10.47% | ![]() |
6 | 8.22% | ![]() |
1.50 | 6 | 24.00% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 2 | ASLAN |
9 | 10.47% | ![]() |
1 | 1.37% | ![]() |
9.00 | 2 | 8.00% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 3 | Highlander |
7 | 8.14% | ![]() |
10 | 13.70% | ![]() |
0.70 | 3 | 12.00% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 4 | Dusan__ |
7 | 8.14% | ![]() |
9 | 12.33% | ![]() |
0.78 | 7 | 28.00% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 5 | AASHIR |
7 | 8.14% | ![]() |
6 | 8.22% | ![]() |
1.17 | 4 | 16.00% | ![]() |
0.57 |
| 6 | cretzzzuuu |
7 | 8.14% | ![]() |
4 | 5.48% | ![]() |
1.75 | 1 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 7 | Gyoki |
5 | 5.81% | ![]() |
3 | 4.11% | ![]() |
1.67 | 1 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 8 | Miritalo |
5 | 5.81% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5.00 | 1 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






STRIKER 






q
Highlander
AASHIR
cretzzzuuu
Gyoki