Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
loay |
|
| Location: Summa, Russian Federation | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:501990557 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Thu. May. 7th, 2026 @ 18:50:31 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:11:35h |
| Average Ping:* | 96 ms (Latency: 48 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #Dust ONLY mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
89% |
| Points: | 1,075 | |
| Rank: | 151 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.37 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.4414 (0.44*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4490 (0.4490*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 39.64 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 14.4% (14%*) | |
| Headshots: | 22 (22*) | |
| Kills: | 49 (49*) | |
| Deaths: | 111 (111*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 2 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
loay's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | loay | 0d 02:00:39h | 2026-05-07 19:15:47 | 48 | 103 | 0.47 | 21 | 0.44 | 0 | 14.6% |
| 2 | 123 | 0d 00:10:56h | 2026-04-30 14:47:10 | 1 | 8 | 0.13 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 10.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Spawn with the Bomb | 32 times | 64 |
| 2 | Headshot | 22 times | 22 |
| 3 | Drop the Bomb | 20 times | -40 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 9 times | 9 |
| 5 | Plant the Bomb | 7 times | 70 |
| 6 | Pick up the Bomb | 5 times | 10 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 28 | 57.14% | ![]() |
18 | 81.82% | ![]() |
0.64 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 9 | 18.37% | ![]() |
3 | 13.64% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 3 | 6.12% | ![]() |
1 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 3 | 6.12% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 3 | 6.12% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.04% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.04% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.04% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 952 | 133 | 5,124 | 16 | 27 | 0.5294 | 14.0% | 38.5 | 35.3 | |
| 2 | 290 | 33 | 999 | 3 | 6 | 0.5455 | 11.4% | 30.3 | 48.3 | |
| 3 | 218 | 25 | 513 | 1 | 3 | 0.3333 | 11.5% | 20.5 | 72.7 | |
| 4 | 45 | 25 | 740 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 55.6% | 29.6 | 15.0 | |
| 5 | 51 | 10 | 327 | 0 | 3 | 0.7500 | 19.6% | 32.7 | 17.0 | |
| 6 | 72 | 2 | 110 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.8% | 55.0 | 72.0 | |
| 7 | 28 | 8 | 76 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 28.6% | 9.5 | 28.0 | |
| 8 | 84 | 15 | 317 | 0 | 1 | 0.1429 | 17.9% | 21.1 | 84.0 | |
| 9 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 13.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 20 | 3 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.0% | 20.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 9 | 2 | 101 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.2% | 50.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 133 | 42.1% | 38.3% | 19.5% | |
| 2 | 33 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 3 | 25 | 44.0% | 36.0% | 20.0% | |
| 4 | 15 | 33.3% | 53.3% | 13.3% | |
| 5 | 10 | 70.0% | 10.0% | 20.0% | |
| 6 | 8 | 62.5% | 37.5% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 3 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% | |
| 8 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | |
| 9 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_3x3 | 11 | 22.45% | ![]() |
11 | 9.91% | ![]() |
1.00 | 4 | 18.18% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 2 | mini_dust2_winter | 23 | 46.94% | ![]() |
39 | 35.14% | ![]() |
0.59 | 11 | 50.00% | ![]() |
0.48 |
| 3 | de_dust | 9 | 18.37% | ![]() |
19 | 17.12% | ![]() |
0.47 | 5 | 22.73% | ![]() |
0.56 |
| 4 | de_winterdust2 | 3 | 6.12% | ![]() |
16 | 14.41% | ![]() |
0.19 | 1 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 5 | de_dust2_2x2_s0 | 2 | 4.08% | ![]() |
14 | 12.61% | ![]() |
0.14 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 6 | de_dust2x2 | 1 | 2.04% | ![]() |
12 | 10.81% | ![]() |
0.08 | 1 | 4.55% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #Dust ONLY mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 49 | 100.00% | ![]() |
111 | 0.4414 | 22 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.4490 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






loay 






GUTERA
1,111