Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
SPANKISS |
|
| Location: Tunisia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:2023678267 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 5th, 2026 @ 23:19:35 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:05:20h |
| Average Ping:* | 99 ms (Latency: 50 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #DeathMatch FUN ! mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | css_dust2_go |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
82% |
| Points: | 1,100 | |
| Rank: | 115 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.74 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9500 (0.95*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4386 (0.4386*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 21.46 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.2% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 50 (50*) | |
| Kills: | 114 (114*) | |
| Deaths: | 120 (120*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 2 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
SPANKISS's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | SPANKISS | 0d 01:01:41h | 2026-05-05 23:21:31 | 114 | 119 | 0.96 | 50 | 0.44 | 2 | 23.4% |
| 2 | (1)CSDOWN | Original player | 0d 00:01:19h | 2026-05-03 15:21:27 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 7.4% |
| 3 | KARMA | 0d 00:02:20h | 2026-04-29 16:55:21 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 50 times | 50 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 8 times | 8 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 7 times | 21 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 6 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 8 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 93 | 81.58% | ![]() |
41 | 82.00% | ![]() |
0.44 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 19 | 16.67% | ![]() |
8 | 16.00% | ![]() |
0.42 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.88% | ![]() |
1 | 2.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.88% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,916 | 478 | 11,968 | 41 | 92 | 1.3939 | 24.9% | 25.0 | 20.8 | |
| 2 | 330 | 62 | 1,710 | 6 | 17 | 1.0625 | 18.8% | 27.6 | 19.4 | |
| 3 | 11 | 4 | 293 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 36.4% | 73.3 | 11.0 | |
| 4 | 36 | 7 | 193 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 19.4% | 27.6 | 36.0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 86 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.2% | 12.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 478 | 45.8% | 37.0% | 17.2% | |
| 2 | 62 | 45.2% | 32.3% | 22.6% | |
| 3 | 7 | 71.4% | 14.3% | 14.3% | |
| 4 | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 5 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_2x2 | 29 | 25.44% | ![]() |
8 | 6.67% | ![]() |
3.63 | 16 | 32.00% | ![]() |
0.55 |
| 2 | de_dust | 9 | 7.89% | ![]() |
3 | 2.50% | ![]() |
3.00 | 5 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.56 |
| 3 | de_dust2_xmas | 45 | 39.47% | ![]() |
31 | 25.83% | ![]() |
1.45 | 21 | 42.00% | ![]() |
0.47 |
| 4 | de_aztec | 3 | 2.63% | ![]() |
3 | 2.50% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 5 | css_dust2_go | 22 | 19.30% | ![]() |
56 | 46.67% | ![]() |
0.39 | 5 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 6 | fy_inferno | 6 | 5.26% | ![]() |
19 | 15.83% | ![]() |
0.32 | 3 | 6.00% | ![]() |
0.50 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #DeathMatch FUN ! mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 114 | 100.00% | ![]() |
120 | 0.9500 | 50 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.4386 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | yamen_la7ir |
19 | 16.67% | ![]() |
7 | 5.83% | ![]() |
2.71 | 11 | 26.19% | ![]() |
0.58 |
| 2 | Redman |
15 | 13.16% | ![]() |
6 | 5.00% | ![]() |
2.50 | 8 | 19.05% | ![]() |
0.53 |
| 3 | Ignacz990 |
13 | 11.40% | ![]() |
6 | 5.00% | ![]() |
2.17 | 9 | 21.43% | ![]() |
0.69 |
| 4 | TaskoNacic |
9 | 7.89% | ![]() |
3 | 2.50% | ![]() |
3.00 | 6 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 5 | PABLO_YA9TA7EM |
8 | 7.02% | ![]() |
7 | 5.83% | ![]() |
1.14 | 2 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 6 | mangeky0 |
7 | 6.14% | ![]() |
7 | 5.83% | ![]() |
1.00 | 2 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 7 | BURLAKS |
6 | 5.26% | ![]() |
13 | 10.83% | ![]() |
0.46 | 4 | 9.52% | ![]() |
0.67 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






SPANKISS 






yamen_la7ir
Redman
Ignacz990
mangeky0
BURLAKS