Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
WASSUP!? |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:1526890160 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 6th, 2026 @ 13:06:56 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:40:16h |
| Average Ping:* | 47 ms (Latency: 24 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_capture |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
84% |
| Points: | 1,051 | |
| Rank: | 432 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.59 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6957 (0.70*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1875 (0.1875*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 29.98 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.7% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 12 (12*) | |
| Kills: | 64 (64*) | |
| Deaths: | 92 (92*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
WASSUP!?'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 12 times | 12 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 10 times | 10 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 16 | 25.00% | ![]() |
3 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.19 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 15 | 23.44% | ![]() |
2 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.13 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 6 | 9.38% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 5 | 7.81% | ![]() |
2 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 5 | 7.81% | ![]() |
1 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 5 | 7.81% | ![]() |
3 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 4 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 3 | 4.69% | ![]() |
1 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.13% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.56% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.56% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.56% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 411 | 137 | 2,029 | 3 | 17 | 0.7727 | 33.3% | 14.8 | 24.2 | |
| 2 | 533 | 133 | 1,333 | 2 | 14 | 1.1667 | 25.0% | 10.0 | 38.1 | |
| 3 | 122 | 37 | 608 | 2 | 6 | 2.0000 | 30.3% | 16.4 | 20.3 | |
| 4 | 175 | 42 | 771 | 0 | 5 | 0.4545 | 24.0% | 18.4 | 35.0 | |
| 5 | 198 | 43 | 690 | 3 | 5 | 0.6250 | 21.7% | 16.0 | 39.6 | |
| 6 | 209 | 50 | 748 | 1 | 4 | 0.2857 | 23.9% | 15.0 | 52.3 | |
| 7 | 44 | 14 | 641 | 0 | 4 | 0.5000 | 31.8% | 45.8 | 11.0 | |
| 8 | 35 | 10 | 175 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 28.6% | 17.5 | 11.7 | |
| 9 | 17 | 11 | 197 | 0 | 2 | 0.6667 | 64.7% | 17.9 | 8.5 | |
| 10 | 20 | 7 | 162 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 35.0% | 23.1 | 20.0 | |
| 11 | 72 | 13 | 168 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 18.1% | 12.9 | 72.0 | |
| 12 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 137 | 40.9% | 36.5% | 22.6% | |
| 2 | 133 | 44.4% | 35.3% | 20.3% | |
| 3 | 50 | 42.0% | 40.0% | 18.0% | |
| 4 | 43 | 41.9% | 27.9% | 30.2% | |
| 5 | 42 | 42.9% | 26.2% | 31.0% | |
| 6 | 37 | 27.0% | 48.6% | 24.3% | |
| 7 | 13 | 23.1% | 53.8% | 23.1% | |
| 8 | 11 | 81.8% | 9.1% | 9.1% | |
| 9 | 10 | 90.0% | 10.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 7 | 28.6% | 42.9% | 28.6% | |
| 11 | 5 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_js_cbble | 11 | 17.19% | ![]() |
10 | 10.87% | ![]() |
1.10 | 2 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 2 | gg_legend | 18 | 28.12% | ![]() |
26 | 28.26% | ![]() |
0.69 | 7 | 58.33% | ![]() |
0.39 |
| 3 | gg_rapidfire_winter | 21 | 32.81% | ![]() |
32 | 34.78% | ![]() |
0.66 | 3 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 4 | gg_capture | 11 | 17.19% | ![]() |
18 | 19.57% | ![]() |
0.61 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 5 | gg_westwood | 3 | 4.69% | ![]() |
6 | 6.52% | ![]() |
0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 64 | 100.00% | ![]() |
92 | 0.6957 | 12 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.1875 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | RAMAS CS LT |
7 | 10.94% | ![]() |
9 | 9.78% | ![]() |
0.78 | 1 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 2 | maukumaskobras |
7 | 10.94% | ![]() |
7 | 7.61% | ![]() |
1.00 | 2 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 3 | Nr.13 |
7 | 10.94% | ![]() |
6 | 6.52% | ![]() |
1.17 | 2 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 4 | Mister No |
6 | 9.38% | ![]() |
16 | 17.39% | ![]() |
0.38 | 3 | 37.50% | ![]() |
0.50 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






WASSUP!? 






maukumaskobras
Nr.13
Mister No