Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
lor |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:736485330 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Sat. May. 2nd, 2026 @ 16:53:16 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:36:36h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_westwood |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
70% |
| Points: | 1,206 | |
| Rank: | 423 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.78 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2500 (1.25*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3538 (0.3538*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 16.14 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.9% (30%*) | |
| Headshots: | 23 (23*) | |
| Kills: | 65 (65*) | |
| Deaths: | 52 (52*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
lor's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 23 times | 23 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 7 times | 7 |
| 3 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 5 times | 0 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
| 5 | Defuse the Bomb | 4 times | 60 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 16 | 24.62% | ![]() |
1 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.06 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 15 | 23.08% | ![]() |
9 | 39.13% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 8 | 12.31% | ![]() |
5 | 21.74% | ![]() |
0.63 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 5 | 7.69% | ![]() |
2 | 8.70% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 5 | 7.69% | ![]() |
1 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 5 | 7.69% | ![]() |
1 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 3 | 4.62% | ![]() |
2 | 8.70% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 3 | 4.62% | ![]() |
1 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.08% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.08% | ![]() |
1 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.54% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 289 | 88 | 2,145 | 8 | 14 | 1.0000 | 30.4% | 24.4 | 20.6 | |
| 2 | 49 | 22 | 1,919 | 1 | 12 | 1.5000 | 44.9% | 87.2 | 4.1 | |
| 3 | 35 | 16 | 1,023 | 4 | 7 | 2.3333 | 45.7% | 63.9 | 5.0 | |
| 4 | 115 | 26 | 426 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 22.6% | 16.4 | 23.0 | |
| 5 | 154 | 37 | 581 | 1 | 4 | 2.0000 | 24.0% | 15.7 | 38.5 | |
| 6 | 36 | 12 | 456 | 2 | 4 | 1.3333 | 33.3% | 38.0 | 9.0 | |
| 7 | 103 | 18 | 275 | 0 | 3 | 1.5000 | 17.5% | 15.3 | 34.3 | |
| 8 | 46 | 14 | 399 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 30.4% | 28.5 | 15.3 | |
| 9 | 28 | 16 | 718 | 1 | 3 | 0.4286 | 57.1% | 44.9 | 9.3 | |
| 10 | 81 | 31 | 389 | 2 | 3 | 1.0000 | 38.3% | 12.5 | 27.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 88 | 31.8% | 39.8% | 28.4% | |
| 2 | 37 | 51.4% | 32.4% | 16.2% | |
| 3 | 31 | 29.0% | 41.9% | 29.0% | |
| 4 | 26 | 38.5% | 46.2% | 15.4% | |
| 5 | 18 | 55.6% | 38.9% | 5.6% | |
| 6 | 16 | 43.8% | 43.8% | 12.5% | |
| 7 | 16 | 37.5% | 43.8% | 18.8% | |
| 8 | 14 | 28.6% | 42.9% | 28.6% | |
| 9 | 12 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% | |
| 10 | 8 | 25.0% | 37.5% | 37.5% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_elevated | 17 | 26.15% | ![]() |
5 | 9.62% | ![]() |
3.40 | 5 | 21.74% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 2 | gg_park_indust | 9 | 13.85% | ![]() |
5 | 9.62% | ![]() |
1.80 | 2 | 8.70% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 3 | gg_fy_poolparty | 24 | 36.92% | ![]() |
20 | 38.46% | ![]() |
1.20 | 11 | 47.83% | ![]() |
0.46 |
| 4 | gg_westwood | 6 | 9.23% | ![]() |
7 | 13.46% | ![]() |
0.86 | 3 | 13.04% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 5 | gg_rapidfire_winter | 9 | 13.85% | ![]() |
15 | 28.85% | ![]() |
0.60 | 2 | 8.70% | ![]() |
0.22 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 65 | 100.00% | ![]() |
52 | 1.2500 | 23 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3538 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Dem@n |
14 | 21.54% | ![]() |
16 | 30.77% | ![]() |
0.88 | 9 | 60.00% | ![]() |
0.64 |
| 2 | 0tk4c3n1 zl0tw0r |
9 | 13.85% | ![]() |
3 | 5.77% | ![]() |
3.00 | 2 | 13.33% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 3 | Komodo^Zmaj |
7 | 10.77% | ![]() |
4 | 7.69% | ![]() |
1.75 | 2 | 13.33% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 4 | CSDOWN | Original player |
7 | 10.77% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
7.00 | 1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 5 | TELETO |
5 | 7.69% | ![]() |
7 | 13.46% | ![]() |
0.71 | 1 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






lor 






Dem@n
CSDOWN | Original player
TELETO