Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
kita |
|
| Location: Belgrade, Serbia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:433722728 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 22:22:38 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 06:16:17h |
| Average Ping:* | 36 ms (Latency: 18 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #Dust ONLY mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_2x2_s0 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,571 | |
| Rank: | 39 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.63 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9558 (0.96*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3866 (0.3866*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 19.36 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.9% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 92 (92*) | |
| Kills: | 238 (238*) | |
| Deaths: | 249 (249*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 2 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
kita's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | kita | 0d 00:51:22h | 2026-05-10 23:14:43 | 49 | 30 | 1.63 | 16 | 0.33 | 0 | 22.2% |
| 2 | grle | 0d 04:47:16h | 2026-05-10 22:23:21 | 175 | 192 | 0.91 | 71 | 0.41 | 2 | 21.3% |
| 3 | BONE | 0d 00:37:39h | 2026-05-06 22:48:46 | 14 | 27 | 0.52 | 5 | 0.36 | 0 | 15.3% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 92 times | 92 |
| 2 | Spawn with the Bomb | 60 times | 120 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 40 times | 40 |
| 4 | Drop the Bomb | 28 times | -56 |
| 5 | Plant the Bomb | 18 times | 180 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 11 times | 22 |
| 7 | Pick up the Bomb | 6 times | 12 |
| 8 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 2 times | 0 |
| 9 | Defuse the Bomb | 2 times | 20 |
| 10 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 11 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 142 | 59.66% | ![]() |
56 | 60.87% | ![]() |
0.39 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 31 | 13.03% | ![]() |
13 | 14.13% | ![]() |
0.42 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 13 | 5.46% | ![]() |
3 | 3.26% | ![]() |
0.23 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 12 | 5.04% | ![]() |
7 | 7.61% | ![]() |
0.58 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 11 | 4.62% | ![]() |
4 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.36 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 9 | 3.78% | ![]() |
4 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.44 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 7 | 2.94% | ![]() |
3 | 3.26% | ![]() |
0.43 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.68% | ![]() |
1 | 1.09% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.26% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.84% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.42% | ![]() |
1 | 1.09% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.42% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.42% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.42% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,409 | 509 | 19,386 | 51 | 137 | 1.3980 | 21.1% | 38.1 | 17.6 | |
| 2 | 752 | 147 | 4,550 | 13 | 30 | 0.8824 | 19.5% | 31.0 | 25.1 | |
| 3 | 41 | 16 | 2,597 | 3 | 13 | 0.6842 | 39.0% | 162.3 | 3.2 | |
| 4 | 305 | 67 | 2,283 | 7 | 12 | 0.8571 | 22.0% | 34.1 | 25.4 | |
| 5 | 191 | 57 | 1,367 | 4 | 11 | 1.2222 | 29.8% | 24.0 | 17.4 | |
| 6 | 63 | 19 | 1,663 | 4 | 7 | 1.0000 | 30.2% | 87.5 | 9.0 | |
| 7 | 211 | 35 | 792 | 3 | 7 | 0.7778 | 16.6% | 22.6 | 30.1 | |
| 8 | 178 | 30 | 799 | 1 | 3 | 0.1765 | 16.9% | 26.6 | 59.3 | |
| 9 | 59 | 15 | 506 | 0 | 3 | 0.5000 | 25.4% | 33.7 | 19.7 | |
| 10 | 110 | 3 | 195 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 2.7% | 65.0 | 55.0 | |
| 11 | 28 | 4 | 105 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 14.3% | 26.3 | 28.0 | |
| 12 | 32 | 13 | 375 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 40.6% | 28.8 | 32.0 | |
| 13 | 38 | 8 | 190 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 21.1% | 23.8 | 38.0 | |
| 14 | 15 | 4 | 137 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 26.7% | 34.3 | 15.0 | |
| 15 | 2 | 1 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 60.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 509 | 39.7% | 34.2% | 26.1% | |
| 2 | 147 | 42.2% | 34.0% | 23.8% | |
| 3 | 67 | 32.8% | 44.8% | 22.4% | |
| 4 | 57 | 47.4% | 31.6% | 21.1% | |
| 5 | 35 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |
| 6 | 30 | 33.3% | 43.3% | 23.3% | |
| 7 | 19 | 42.1% | 36.8% | 21.1% | |
| 8 | 16 | 31.3% | 43.8% | 25.0% | |
| 9 | 15 | 26.7% | 53.3% | 20.0% | |
| 10 | 8 | 0.0% | 62.5% | 37.5% | |
| 11 | 4 | 75.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust4ever | 13 | 5.46% | ![]() |
6 | 2.41% | ![]() |
2.17 | 4 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.31 |
| 2 | de_dust2x2 | 21 | 8.82% | ![]() |
14 | 5.62% | ![]() |
1.50 | 12 | 13.04% | ![]() |
0.57 |
| 3 | de_dust2_suncsm | 15 | 6.30% | ![]() |
12 | 4.82% | ![]() |
1.25 | 9 | 9.78% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 4 | de_dust2_2x2_s0 | 26 | 10.92% | ![]() |
21 | 8.43% | ![]() |
1.24 | 11 | 11.96% | ![]() |
0.42 |
| 5 | de_dust2_3x3 | 39 | 16.39% | ![]() |
32 | 12.85% | ![]() |
1.22 | 18 | 19.57% | ![]() |
0.46 |
| 6 | de_dust2 | 31 | 13.03% | ![]() |
26 | 10.44% | ![]() |
1.19 | 14 | 15.22% | ![]() |
0.45 |
| 7 | de_winterdust2 | 40 | 16.81% | ![]() |
45 | 18.07% | ![]() |
0.89 | 10 | 10.87% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 8 | mini_dust2_winter | 17 | 7.14% | ![]() |
20 | 8.03% | ![]() |
0.85 | 6 | 6.52% | ![]() |
0.35 |
| 9 | de_dust | 15 | 6.30% | ![]() |
24 | 9.64% | ![]() |
0.63 | 2 | 2.17% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 10 | awp_dust | 17 | 7.14% | ![]() |
32 | 12.85% | ![]() |
0.53 | 5 | 5.43% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 11 | de_dust2002 | 1 | 0.42% | ![]() |
3 | 1.20% | ![]() |
0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 12 | de_dust2012 | 3 | 1.26% | ![]() |
14 | 5.62% | ![]() |
0.21 | 1 | 1.09% | ![]() |
0.33 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #Dust ONLY mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 238 | 100.00% | ![]() |
249 | 0.9558 | 92 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3866 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | limun |
16 | 6.72% | ![]() |
14 | 5.62% | ![]() |
1.14 | 5 | 8.93% | ![]() |
0.31 |
| 2 | Kecaj |
15 | 6.30% | ![]() |
4 | 1.61% | ![]() |
3.75 | 2 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 3 | Dajl |
13 | 5.46% | ![]() |
5 | 2.01% | ![]() |
2.60 | 6 | 10.71% | ![]() |
0.46 |
| 4 | Spy |
9 | 3.78% | ![]() |
9 | 3.61% | ![]() |
1.00 | 5 | 8.93% | ![]() |
0.56 |
| 5 | Lama |
9 | 3.78% | ![]() |
8 | 3.21% | ![]() |
1.13 | 5 | 8.93% | ![]() |
0.56 |
| 6 | M Y R |
8 | 3.36% | ![]() |
22 | 8.84% | ![]() |
0.36 | 4 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 7 | LaSmouM |
8 | 3.36% | ![]() |
19 | 7.63% | ![]() |
0.42 | 3 | 5.36% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 8 | bzv |
8 | 3.36% | ![]() |
10 | 4.02% | ![]() |
0.80 | 2 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 9 | - |
8 | 3.36% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
8.00 | 4 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 10 | play hard |
7 | 2.94% | ![]() |
13 | 5.22% | ![]() |
0.54 | 2 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 11 | ECHINOSSS |
6 | 2.52% | ![]() |
5 | 2.01% | ![]() |
1.20 | 3 | 5.36% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 12 | 1,111 |
6 | 2.52% | ![]() |
1 | 0.40% | ![]() |
6.00 | 2 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 13 | FOX VD SHOTER |
5 | 2.10% | ![]() |
12 | 4.82% | ![]() |
0.42 | 4 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.80 |
| 14 | smackan |
5 | 2.10% | ![]() |
9 | 3.61% | ![]() |
0.56 | 2 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 15 | gasilac |
5 | 2.10% | ![]() |
7 | 2.81% | ![]() |
0.71 | 3 | 5.36% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 16 | Karolina |
5 | 2.10% | ![]() |
4 | 1.61% | ![]() |
1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 17 | DellBoy |
5 | 2.10% | ![]() |
3 | 1.20% | ![]() |
1.67 | 2 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 18 | ;Fire and Ice; -TunWa |
5 | 2.10% | ![]() |
3 | 1.20% | ![]() |
1.67 | 2 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 19 | Fanta_MkD |
5 | 2.10% | ![]() |
2 | 0.80% | ![]() |
2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






kita 




Kecaj
Dajl
Spy
Lama
LaSmouM
-
play hard
ECHINOSSS
smackan
;Fire and Ice; -TunWa
Fanta_MkD