Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
GUTERA |
|
| Location: Bulgaria | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:559185750 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 5th, 2026 @ 23:14:46 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 06:20:36h |
| Average Ping:* | 51 ms (Latency: 26 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #Dust ONLY mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_3x3 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
82% |
| Points: | 1,252 | |
| Rank: | 32 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.67 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0366 (1.04*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3020 (0.3020*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 24.17 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.7% (19%*) | |
| Headshots: | 77 (77*) | |
| Kills: | 255 (255*) | |
| Deaths: | 246 (246*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
GUTERA's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 77 times | 77 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 44 times | 44 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 15 times | 30 |
| 4 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 9 times | 0 |
| 5 | Defuse the Bomb | 5 times | 50 |
| 6 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 3 times | 0 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Pick up the Bomb | 2 times | 4 |
| 9 | Spawn with the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 10 | Plant the Bomb | 1 times | 10 |
| 11 | Drop the Bomb | 1 times | -2 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 109 | 42.75% | ![]() |
41 | 53.25% | ![]() |
0.38 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 48 | 18.82% | ![]() |
18 | 23.38% | ![]() |
0.38 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 42 | 16.47% | ![]() |
9 | 11.69% | ![]() |
0.21 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 33 | 12.94% | ![]() |
5 | 6.49% | ![]() |
0.15 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.96% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.57% | ![]() |
1 | 1.30% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.57% | ![]() |
2 | 2.60% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.18% | ![]() |
1 | 1.30% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.78% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.39% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.39% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.39% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.39% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.39% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,589 | 402 | 13,410 | 39 | 104 | 1.5758 | 15.5% | 33.4 | 24.9 | |
| 2 | 832 | 148 | 6,020 | 18 | 47 | 1.7407 | 17.8% | 40.7 | 17.7 | |
| 3 | 1,617 | 287 | 5,211 | 9 | 42 | 0.7925 | 17.7% | 18.2 | 38.5 | |
| 4 | 428 | 124 | 4,994 | 5 | 34 | 0.9444 | 29.0% | 40.3 | 12.6 | |
| 5 | 206 | 121 | 2,970 | 0 | 5 | 1.2500 | 58.7% | 24.5 | 41.2 | |
| 6 | 55 | 10 | 320 | 1 | 4 | 1.3333 | 18.2% | 32.0 | 13.8 | |
| 7 | 12 | 4 | 859 | 2 | 4 | 0.8000 | 33.3% | 214.8 | 3.0 | |
| 8 | 12 | 5 | 531 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 41.7% | 106.2 | 4.0 | |
| 9 | 56 | 6 | 186 | 0 | 2 | 0.6667 | 10.7% | 31.0 | 28.0 | |
| 10 | 32 | 9 | 146 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 28.1% | 16.2 | 32.0 | |
| 11 | 26 | 3 | 89 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 11.5% | 29.7 | 26.0 | |
| 12 | 5 | 3 | 148 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 60.0% | 49.3 | 5.0 | |
| 13 | 129 | 2 | 260 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 1.6% | 130.0 | 129.0 | |
| 14 | 43 | 6 | 135 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 14.0% | 22.5 | 43.0 | |
| 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 402 | 41.3% | 40.8% | 17.9% | |
| 2 | 287 | 47.0% | 38.0% | 15.0% | |
| 3 | 148 | 45.3% | 35.8% | 18.9% | |
| 4 | 124 | 52.4% | 30.6% | 16.9% | |
| 5 | 10 | 30.0% | 40.0% | 30.0% | |
| 6 | 9 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 7 | 6 | 50.0% | 16.7% | 33.3% | |
| 8 | 6 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | |
| 9 | 5 | 60.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 4 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 11 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 13 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | mini_dust2_winter | 54 | 21.18% | ![]() |
26 | 10.57% | ![]() |
2.08 | 19 | 24.68% | ![]() |
0.35 |
| 2 | de_dust2002 | 14 | 5.49% | ![]() |
11 | 4.47% | ![]() |
1.27 | 2 | 2.60% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 3 | de_dust | 15 | 5.88% | ![]() |
12 | 4.88% | ![]() |
1.25 | 5 | 6.49% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 4 | de_dust2_3x3 | 44 | 17.25% | ![]() |
41 | 16.67% | ![]() |
1.07 | 11 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 5 | de_dust4ever | 15 | 5.88% | ![]() |
15 | 6.10% | ![]() |
1.00 | 4 | 5.19% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 6 | de_dust2 | 23 | 9.02% | ![]() |
24 | 9.76% | ![]() |
0.96 | 10 | 12.99% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 7 | de_dust2_2x2_s0 | 24 | 9.41% | ![]() |
30 | 12.20% | ![]() |
0.80 | 11 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.46 |
| 8 | de_dust2x2 | 38 | 14.90% | ![]() |
49 | 19.92% | ![]() |
0.78 | 7 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 9 | de_dust2012 | 22 | 8.63% | ![]() |
29 | 11.79% | ![]() |
0.76 | 6 | 7.79% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 10 | awp_dust | 6 | 2.35% | ![]() |
9 | 3.66% | ![]() |
0.67 | 2 | 2.60% | ![]() |
0.33 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #Dust ONLY mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 255 | 100.00% | ![]() |
246 | 1.0366 | 77 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3020 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | loay |
21 | 8.24% | ![]() |
14 | 5.69% | ![]() |
1.50 | 8 | 25.81% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 2 | LeoPRuyams |
20 | 7.84% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
20.00 | 6 | 19.35% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 3 | Zika Zivac |
10 | 3.92% | ![]() |
23 | 9.35% | ![]() |
0.43 | 4 | 12.90% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 4 | ReedEagLe |
7 | 2.75% | ![]() |
13 | 5.28% | ![]() |
0.54 | 1 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 5 | Che Guevara |
7 | 2.75% | ![]() |
3 | 1.22% | ![]() |
2.33 | 3 | 9.68% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 6 | Nedved |
7 | 2.75% | ![]() |
1 | 0.41% | ![]() |
7.00 | 4 | 12.90% | ![]() |
0.57 |
| 7 | Sisica |
5 | 1.96% | ![]() |
3 | 1.22% | ![]() |
1.67 | 2 | 6.45% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 8 | shonePR007 |
5 | 1.96% | ![]() |
1 | 0.41% | ![]() |
5.00 | 1 | 3.23% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 9 | gabiuxs |
5 | 1.96% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5.00 | 2 | 6.45% | ![]() |
0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






GUTERA 





loay
LeoPRuyams
Zika Zivac
ReedEagLe
Nedved