Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Direktorius |
|
| Location: Lithuania | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:1353219585 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 21:01:48 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 04:30:31h |
| Average Ping:* | 25 ms (Latency: 13 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #Dust ONLY mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,532 | |
| Rank: | 38 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.88 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.6597 (1.66*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3808 (0.3808*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 26.71 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 16.8% (17%*) | |
| Headshots: | 91 (91*) | |
| Kills: | 239 (239*) | |
| Deaths: | 144 (144*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 4 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Direktorius's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 91 times | 91 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 41 times | 41 |
| 3 | Spawn with the Bomb | 18 times | 36 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 15 times | 30 |
| 5 | Drop the Bomb | 10 times | -20 |
| 6 | Plant the Bomb | 7 times | 70 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 7 times | 21 |
| 8 | Defuse the Bomb | 5 times | 50 |
| 9 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 4 times | 0 |
| 10 | Pick up the Bomb | 4 times | 8 |
| 11 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 1 times | 0 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 106 | 44.35% | ![]() |
38 | 41.76% | ![]() |
0.36 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 81 | 33.89% | ![]() |
33 | 36.26% | ![]() |
0.41 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 12 | 5.02% | ![]() |
6 | 6.59% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 11 | 4.60% | ![]() |
4 | 4.40% | ![]() |
0.36 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 7 | 2.93% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.09% | ![]() |
2 | 2.20% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.09% | ![]() |
2 | 2.20% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.67% | ![]() |
2 | 2.20% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.26% | ![]() |
1 | 1.10% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.84% | ![]() |
2 | 2.20% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.42% | ![]() |
1 | 1.10% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.42% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.42% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,820 | 483 | 14,316 | 38 | 106 | 1.8596 | 17.1% | 29.6 | 26.6 | |
| 2 | 1,788 | 264 | 10,085 | 29 | 75 | 1.6667 | 14.8% | 38.2 | 23.8 | |
| 3 | 115 | 27 | 1,313 | 3 | 11 | 11.0000 | 23.5% | 48.6 | 10.5 | |
| 4 | 248 | 53 | 1,364 | 5 | 10 | 2.0000 | 21.4% | 25.7 | 24.8 | |
| 5 | 338 | 35 | 726 | 0 | 6 | 2.0000 | 10.4% | 20.7 | 56.3 | |
| 6 | 182 | 42 | 847 | 2 | 5 | 1.0000 | 23.1% | 20.2 | 36.4 | |
| 7 | 129 | 32 | 870 | 2 | 5 | 1.2500 | 24.8% | 27.2 | 25.8 | |
| 8 | 71 | 14 | 439 | 2 | 4 | 2.0000 | 19.7% | 31.4 | 17.8 | |
| 9 | 22 | 10 | 609 | 1 | 3 | 1.5000 | 45.5% | 60.9 | 7.3 | |
| 10 | 177 | 19 | 375 | 2 | 2 | 0.3333 | 10.7% | 19.7 | 88.5 | |
| 11 | 12 | 8 | 146 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 66.7% | 18.3 | 12.0 | |
| 12 | 69 | 12 | 272 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 17.4% | 22.7 | 69.0 | |
| 13 | 85 | 35 | 778 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 41.2% | 22.2 | 85.0 | |
| 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 83 | 1 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.2% | 55.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 483 | 46.4% | 35.6% | 18.0% | |
| 2 | 264 | 47.0% | 37.5% | 15.5% | |
| 3 | 53 | 41.5% | 49.1% | 9.4% | |
| 4 | 42 | 26.2% | 47.6% | 26.2% | |
| 5 | 35 | 54.3% | 31.4% | 14.3% | |
| 6 | 32 | 53.1% | 37.5% | 9.4% | |
| 7 | 27 | 33.3% | 55.6% | 11.1% | |
| 8 | 19 | 31.6% | 63.2% | 5.3% | |
| 9 | 14 | 57.1% | 21.4% | 21.4% | |
| 10 | 12 | 58.3% | 16.7% | 25.0% | |
| 11 | 10 | 40.0% | 50.0% | 10.0% | |
| 12 | 8 | 25.0% | 62.5% | 12.5% | |
| 13 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 59 | 24.69% | ![]() |
19 | 13.19% | ![]() |
3.11 | 25 | 27.47% | ![]() |
0.42 |
| 2 | de_dust2_suncsm | 20 | 8.37% | ![]() |
9 | 6.25% | ![]() |
2.22 | 9 | 9.89% | ![]() |
0.45 |
| 3 | de_winterdust2 | 35 | 14.64% | ![]() |
20 | 13.89% | ![]() |
1.75 | 15 | 16.48% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 4 | de_dust2x2 | 41 | 17.15% | ![]() |
27 | 18.75% | ![]() |
1.52 | 13 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.32 |
| 5 | de_dust4ever | 30 | 12.55% | ![]() |
20 | 13.89% | ![]() |
1.50 | 7 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 6 | mini_dust2_winter | 10 | 4.18% | ![]() |
7 | 4.86% | ![]() |
1.43 | 5 | 5.49% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 7 | de_dust2002 | 12 | 5.02% | ![]() |
10 | 6.94% | ![]() |
1.20 | 4 | 4.40% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 8 | de_dust | 13 | 5.44% | ![]() |
12 | 8.33% | ![]() |
1.08 | 6 | 6.59% | ![]() |
0.46 |
| 9 | de_dust2_3x3 | 16 | 6.69% | ![]() |
16 | 11.11% | ![]() |
1.00 | 4 | 4.40% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 10 | de_dust2_2x2_s0 | 3 | 1.26% | ![]() |
4 | 2.78% | ![]() |
0.75 | 3 | 3.30% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #Dust ONLY mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 239 | 100.00% | ![]() |
144 | 1.6597 | 91 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3808 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ReedEagLe |
13 | 5.44% | ![]() |
8 | 5.56% | ![]() |
1.63 | 3 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 2 | MENFAS |
11 | 4.60% | ![]() |
3 | 2.08% | ![]() |
3.67 | 4 | 14.81% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 3 | KOSTENURKATA |
7 | 2.93% | ![]() |
1 | 0.69% | ![]() |
7.00 | 1 | 3.70% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 4 | has |
7 | 2.93% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
7.00 | 4 | 14.81% | ![]() |
0.57 |
| 5 | 013 |
6 | 2.51% | ![]() |
5 | 3.47% | ![]() |
1.20 | 3 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 6 | Zika Zivac |
6 | 2.51% | ![]() |
4 | 2.78% | ![]() |
1.50 | 2 | 7.41% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 7 | Che Guevara |
6 | 2.51% | ![]() |
2 | 1.39% | ![]() |
3.00 | 4 | 14.81% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 8 | bla bla |
6 | 2.51% | ![]() |
1 | 0.69% | ![]() |
6.00 | 3 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 9 | ;Fire and Ice; -TunWa |
5 | 2.09% | ![]() |
1 | 0.69% | ![]() |
5.00 | 3 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






Direktorius 






ReedEagLe
KOSTENURKATA
has
013
Zika Zivac
;Fire and Ice; -TunWa