Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
MUTANT 777 |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:438954933 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Apr. 29th, 2026 @ 20:37:51 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:20:57h |
| Average Ping:* | 53 ms (Latency: 27 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_fy_inferno |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
60% |
| Points: | 906 | |
| Rank: | 596 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.72 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.3913 (0.39*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3056 (0.3056*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 16.24 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 35.0% (35%*) | |
| Headshots: | 11 (11*) | |
| Kills: | 36 (36*) | |
| Deaths: | 92 (92*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
MUTANT 777's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 11 times | 11 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 5 times | 5 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
| 4 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 1 times | 0 |
| 5 | Spawn with the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 6 | Drop the Bomb | 1 times | -2 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 7 | 19.44% | ![]() |
3 | 27.27% | ![]() |
0.43 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 6 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 5 | 13.89% | ![]() |
3 | 27.27% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 5 | 13.89% | ![]() |
2 | 18.18% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 5 | 13.89% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 4 | 11.11% | ![]() |
3 | 27.27% | ![]() |
0.75 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 3 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.78% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 18 | 10 | 660 | 0 | 6 | 0.6667 | 55.6% | 66.0 | 3.0 | |
| 2 | 42 | 16 | 357 | 3 | 5 | 1.6667 | 38.1% | 22.3 | 8.4 | |
| 3 | 123 | 30 | 786 | 2 | 5 | 0.5000 | 24.4% | 26.2 | 24.6 | |
| 4 | 61 | 39 | 1,709 | 2 | 5 | 0.2174 | 63.9% | 43.8 | 12.2 | |
| 5 | 166 | 69 | 694 | 0 | 5 | 0.5556 | 41.6% | 10.1 | 33.2 | |
| 6 | 98 | 13 | 495 | 3 | 4 | 0.8000 | 13.3% | 38.1 | 24.5 | |
| 7 | 27 | 11 | 348 | 0 | 3 | 0.4286 | 40.7% | 31.6 | 9.0 | |
| 8 | 17 | 5 | 154 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 29.4% | 30.8 | 17.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 69 | 44.9% | 34.8% | 20.3% | |
| 2 | 39 | 30.8% | 38.5% | 30.8% | |
| 3 | 30 | 26.7% | 60.0% | 13.3% | |
| 4 | 16 | 18.8% | 43.8% | 37.5% | |
| 5 | 13 | 23.1% | 61.5% | 15.4% | |
| 6 | 11 | 36.4% | 27.3% | 36.4% | |
| 7 | 5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |
| 8 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_rapidfire_winter | 20 | 55.56% | ![]() |
37 | 40.22% | ![]() |
0.54 | 5 | 45.45% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 2 | gg_fy_inferno | 15 | 41.67% | ![]() |
51 | 55.43% | ![]() |
0.29 | 6 | 54.55% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 3 | gg_legend | 1 | 2.78% | ![]() |
4 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 36 | 100.00% | ![]() |
92 | 0.3913 | 11 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3056 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | !!!Faizan!!! |
6 | 16.67% | ![]() |
6 | 6.52% | ![]() |
1.00 | 3 | 75.00% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 2 | RAMAS CS LT |
5 | 13.89% | ![]() |
9 | 9.78% | ![]() |
0.56 | 1 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






MUTANT 777 





!!!Faizan!!!
RAMAS CS LT