Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ORMO |
|
| Location: Poland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:727659889 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Sat. May. 9th, 2026 @ 16:30:56 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:38:34h |
| Average Ping:* | 26 ms (Latency: 13 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #DeathMatch FUN ! mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | cs_max |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
95% |
| Points: | 1,316 | |
| Rank: | 90 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.66 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.1045 (2.10*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5461 (0.5461*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 10.08 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.9% (29%*) | |
| Headshots: | 77 (77*) | |
| Kills: | 141 (141*) | |
| Deaths: | 67 (67*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 2 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ORMO's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 77 times | 77 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 13 times | 13 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 11 times | 22 |
| 4 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 3 times | 21 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 15 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 127 | 90.07% | ![]() |
72 | 93.51% | ![]() |
0.57 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 6 | 4.26% | ![]() |
3 | 3.90% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.55% | ![]() |
2 | 2.60% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.42% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.71% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 988 | 330 | 14,356 | 69 | 118 | 2.2692 | 33.4% | 43.5 | 8.4 | |
| 2 | 67 | 18 | 654 | 3 | 6 | 6.0000 | 26.9% | 36.3 | 11.2 | |
| 3 | 19 | 10 | 371 | 1 | 3 | 1.5000 | 52.6% | 37.1 | 6.3 | |
| 4 | 29 | 16 | 281 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 55.2% | 17.6 | 14.5 | |
| 5 | 16 | 5 | 73 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 31.3% | 14.6 | 16.0 | |
| 6 | 191 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 330 | 37.9% | 44.5% | 17.6% | |
| 2 | 18 | 44.4% | 44.4% | 11.1% | |
| 3 | 10 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | 5 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cs_max | 26 | 18.44% | ![]() |
8 | 11.94% | ![]() |
3.25 | 11 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.42 |
| 2 | de_dust2_3x3 | 27 | 19.15% | ![]() |
13 | 19.40% | ![]() |
2.08 | 14 | 18.18% | ![]() |
0.52 |
| 3 | dm_aztec_maso3 | 78 | 55.32% | ![]() |
38 | 56.72% | ![]() |
2.05 | 50 | 64.94% | ![]() |
0.64 |
| 4 | de_westtime | 9 | 6.38% | ![]() |
7 | 10.45% | ![]() |
1.29 | 2 | 2.60% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 5 | de_dust2_2x2 | 1 | 0.71% | ![]() |
1 | 1.49% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #DeathMatch FUN ! mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 141 | 100.00% | ![]() |
67 | 2.1045 | 77 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.5461 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Lud |
27 | 19.15% | ![]() |
10 | 14.93% | ![]() |
2.70 | 18 | 24.00% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 2 | Nas |
21 | 14.89% | ![]() |
13 | 19.40% | ![]() |
1.62 | 14 | 18.67% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 3 | Dem@n |
17 | 12.06% | ![]() |
12 | 17.91% | ![]() |
1.42 | 10 | 13.33% | ![]() |
0.59 |
| 4 | W |
12 | 8.51% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
12.00 | 6 | 8.00% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 5 | Player |
11 | 7.80% | ![]() |
2 | 2.99% | ![]() |
5.50 | 7 | 9.33% | ![]() |
0.64 |
| 6 | M-S-N |
10 | 7.09% | ![]() |
6 | 8.96% | ![]() |
1.67 | 2 | 2.67% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 7 | Pelle |
9 | 6.38% | ![]() |
3 | 4.48% | ![]() |
3.00 | 2 | 2.67% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 8 | Xoma |
8 | 5.67% | ![]() |
5 | 7.46% | ![]() |
1.60 | 4 | 5.33% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 9 | ramy |
8 | 5.67% | ![]() |
4 | 5.97% | ![]() |
2.00 | 6 | 8.00% | ![]() |
0.75 |
| 10 | Highlander |
7 | 4.96% | ![]() |
7 | 10.45% | ![]() |
1.00 | 5 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.71 |
| 11 | CSDOWN | Original player |
5 | 3.55% | ![]() |
4 | 5.97% | ![]() |
1.25 | 1 | 1.33% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






ORMO 




Lud
Nas
Dem@n
W
M-S-N
Pelle
ramy