Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Mat |
|
| Location: Australia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:326611095 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Fri. May. 1st, 2026 @ 00:29:10 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:00:12h |
| Average Ping:* | 173 ms (Latency: 87 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_magichall |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
64% |
| Points: | 1,037 | |
| Rank: | 264 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.01 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5931 (0.59*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2893 (0.2893*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 26.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.8% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 35 (35*) | |
| Kills: | 121 (121*) | |
| Deaths: | 204 (204*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Mat's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 35 times | 35 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 15 times | 15 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 8 times | 16 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 36 | 29.75% | ![]() |
14 | 40.00% | ![]() |
0.39 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 28 | 23.14% | ![]() |
12 | 34.29% | ![]() |
0.43 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 16 | 13.22% | ![]() |
3 | 8.57% | ![]() |
0.19 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 11 | 9.09% | ![]() |
4 | 11.43% | ![]() |
0.36 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 8 | 6.61% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 7 | 5.79% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 6 | 4.96% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.13% | ![]() |
1 | 2.86% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.48% | ![]() |
1 | 2.86% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.83% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,247 | 342 | 4,685 | 14 | 35 | 0.5303 | 27.4% | 13.7 | 35.6 | |
| 2 | 657 | 186 | 3,369 | 12 | 29 | 0.8529 | 28.3% | 18.1 | 22.7 | |
| 3 | 361 | 83 | 1,697 | 2 | 15 | 0.6000 | 23.0% | 20.4 | 24.1 | |
| 4 | 107 | 31 | 1,371 | 4 | 11 | 1.5714 | 29.0% | 44.2 | 9.7 | |
| 5 | 37 | 28 | 771 | 0 | 9 | 1.5000 | 75.7% | 27.5 | 4.1 | |
| 6 | 262 | 86 | 1,202 | 0 | 6 | 0.3000 | 32.8% | 14.0 | 43.7 | |
| 7 | 202 | 47 | 923 | 0 | 5 | 0.5556 | 23.3% | 19.6 | 40.4 | |
| 8 | 62 | 32 | 754 | 0 | 4 | 1.0000 | 51.6% | 23.6 | 15.5 | |
| 9 | 42 | 15 | 391 | 1 | 3 | 0.6000 | 35.7% | 26.1 | 14.0 | |
| 10 | 176 | 28 | 308 | 1 | 2 | 0.2857 | 15.9% | 11.0 | 88.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 342 | 36.5% | 35.1% | 28.4% | |
| 2 | 186 | 44.1% | 39.2% | 16.7% | |
| 3 | 86 | 39.5% | 25.6% | 34.9% | |
| 4 | 83 | 34.9% | 41.0% | 24.1% | |
| 5 | 47 | 38.3% | 34.0% | 27.7% | |
| 6 | 32 | 34.4% | 28.1% | 37.5% | |
| 7 | 31 | 35.5% | 29.0% | 35.5% | |
| 8 | 28 | 32.1% | 35.7% | 32.1% | |
| 9 | 28 | 35.7% | 39.3% | 25.0% | |
| 10 | 10 | 70.0% | 30.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_fy_snow_deluxe | 53 | 43.80% | ![]() |
39 | 19.12% | ![]() |
1.36 | 18 | 51.43% | ![]() |
0.34 |
| 2 | gg_buzz | 26 | 21.49% | ![]() |
46 | 22.55% | ![]() |
0.57 | 7 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 3 | gg_snow_fight | 26 | 21.49% | ![]() |
64 | 31.37% | ![]() |
0.41 | 4 | 11.43% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 4 | gg_magichall | 2 | 1.65% | ![]() |
5 | 2.45% | ![]() |
0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 5 | gg_fy_poolparty | 11 | 9.09% | ![]() |
32 | 15.69% | ![]() |
0.34 | 6 | 17.14% | ![]() |
0.55 |
| 6 | gg_orange | 3 | 2.48% | ![]() |
18 | 8.82% | ![]() |
0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 121 | 100.00% | ![]() |
204 | 0.5931 | 35 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2893 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Gioura_Killer :) |
11 | 9.09% | ![]() |
12 | 5.88% | ![]() |
0.92 | 5 | 31.25% | ![]() |
0.45 |
| 2 | LELE |
9 | 7.44% | ![]() |
6 | 2.94% | ![]() |
1.50 | 4 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 3 | jazz |
7 | 5.79% | ![]() |
8 | 3.92% | ![]() |
0.88 | 2 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 4 | ZENO BG |
6 | 4.96% | ![]() |
10 | 4.90% | ![]() |
0.60 | 2 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 5 | ZyroG |
6 | 4.96% | ![]() |
9 | 4.41% | ![]() |
0.67 | 2 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 6 | no1pro |
5 | 4.13% | ![]() |
7 | 3.43% | ![]() |
0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 7 | BABA |
5 | 4.13% | ![]() |
5 | 2.45% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 6.25% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 8 | baba |
5 | 4.13% | ![]() |
3 | 1.47% | ![]() |
1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






Mat 






Gioura_Killer :)
LELE
ZENO BG
no1pro
BABA
baba