Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Zaid palestine |
|
| Location: Australia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:582191567 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Thu. May. 7th, 2026 @ 22:40:38 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:33:52h |
| Average Ping:* | 100 ms (Latency: 50 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_snow_fight |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
89% |
| Points: | 1,109 | |
| Rank: | 366 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.39 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8438 (0.84*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2716 (0.2716*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 30.09 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.1% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 22 (22*) | |
| Kills: | 81 (81*) | |
| Deaths: | 96 (96*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Zaid palestine's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 22 times | 22 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 12 times | 12 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 8 times | 16 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 16 | 19.75% | ![]() |
3 | 13.64% | ![]() |
0.19 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 10 | 12.35% | ![]() |
1 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.10 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 9 | 11.11% | ![]() |
3 | 13.64% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 7 | 8.64% | ![]() |
4 | 18.18% | ![]() |
0.57 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 6 | 7.41% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 5 | 6.17% | ![]() |
2 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 5 | 6.17% | ![]() |
4 | 18.18% | ![]() |
0.80 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 6.17% | ![]() |
3 | 13.64% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 5 | 6.17% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 5 | 6.17% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 5 | 6.17% | ![]() |
1 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.70% | ![]() |
1 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.33 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 334 | 103 | 1,476 | 3 | 14 | 1.0000 | 30.8% | 14.3 | 23.9 | |
| 2 | 328 | 68 | 756 | 1 | 10 | 1.1111 | 20.7% | 11.1 | 32.8 | |
| 3 | 540 | 85 | 1,395 | 3 | 10 | 0.4762 | 15.7% | 16.4 | 54.0 | |
| 4 | 221 | 41 | 730 | 4 | 7 | 1.7500 | 18.6% | 17.8 | 31.6 | |
| 5 | 55 | 34 | 1,242 | 2 | 6 | 1.0000 | 61.8% | 36.5 | 9.2 | |
| 6 | 88 | 31 | 762 | 4 | 6 | 6.0000 | 35.2% | 24.6 | 14.7 | |
| 7 | 44 | 17 | 531 | 0 | 6 | 3.0000 | 38.6% | 31.2 | 7.3 | |
| 8 | 106 | 25 | 465 | 3 | 5 | 1.6667 | 23.6% | 18.6 | 21.2 | |
| 9 | 252 | 48 | 593 | 0 | 5 | 0.7143 | 19.0% | 12.4 | 50.4 | |
| 10 | 34 | 33 | 1,120 | 1 | 4 | 0.4444 | 97.1% | 33.9 | 8.5 | |
| 11 | 227 | 69 | 805 | 1 | 4 | 0.6667 | 30.4% | 11.7 | 56.8 | |
| 12 | 67 | 11 | 496 | 1 | 3 | 0.6000 | 16.4% | 45.1 | 22.3 | |
| 13 | 111 | 14 | 275 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.6% | 19.6 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 103 | 48.5% | 28.2% | 23.3% | |
| 2 | 85 | 47.1% | 23.5% | 29.4% | |
| 3 | 69 | 34.8% | 36.2% | 29.0% | |
| 4 | 68 | 47.1% | 36.8% | 16.2% | |
| 5 | 48 | 43.8% | 29.2% | 27.1% | |
| 6 | 41 | 43.9% | 46.3% | 9.8% | |
| 7 | 34 | 32.4% | 47.1% | 20.6% | |
| 8 | 33 | 42.4% | 30.3% | 27.3% | |
| 9 | 31 | 29.0% | 45.2% | 25.8% | |
| 10 | 25 | 32.0% | 44.0% | 24.0% | |
| 11 | 17 | 70.6% | 11.8% | 17.6% | |
| 12 | 14 | 42.9% | 35.7% | 21.4% | |
| 13 | 9 | 11.1% | 66.7% | 22.2% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_fy_snow_deluxe | 57 | 70.37% | ![]() |
53 | 55.21% | ![]() |
1.08 | 17 | 77.27% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 2 | gg_orange | 8 | 9.88% | ![]() |
9 | 9.38% | ![]() |
0.89 | 1 | 4.55% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 3 | gg_snow_fight | 16 | 19.75% | ![]() |
33 | 34.38% | ![]() |
0.48 | 4 | 18.18% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 4 | gg_rogerthat | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1 | 1.04% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 81 | 100.00% | ![]() |
96 | 0.8438 | 22 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2716 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ZENO BG |
13 | 16.05% | ![]() |
15 | 15.63% | ![]() |
0.87 | 2 | 18.18% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 2 | LELE |
9 | 11.11% | ![]() |
10 | 10.42% | ![]() |
0.90 | 5 | 45.45% | ![]() |
0.56 |
| 3 | Rockstar |
7 | 8.64% | ![]() |
6 | 6.25% | ![]() |
1.17 | 1 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 4 | ZyroG |
6 | 7.41% | ![]() |
6 | 6.25% | ![]() |
1.00 | 2 | 18.18% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 5 | no1pro |
5 | 6.17% | ![]() |
2 | 2.08% | ![]() |
2.50 | 1 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






Zaid palestine 





ZENO BG
LELE
Rockstar
no1pro