Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
(1)CSDOWN | Original player |
|
| Location: Bulgaria | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:648905017 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Sat. May. 9th, 2026 @ 18:59:16 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 08:59:40h |
| Average Ping:* | 42 ms (Latency: 21 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_desert-rage |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 2,063 | |
| Rank: | 63 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.95 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7638 (0.76*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2617 (0.2617*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 20.94 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.8% (29%*) | |
| Headshots: | 275 (275*) | |
| Kills: | 1,051 (1,051*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,376 (1,376*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 21 | |
| Suicides: | 3 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
(1)CSDOWN | Original player's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | (1)CSDOWN | Original player | 0d 00:47:05h | 2026-05-09 19:35:44 | 73 | 126 | 0.58 | 23 | 0.32 | 1 | 35.4% |
| 2 | CSDOWN | Original player | 0d 08:07:16h | 2026-05-08 19:40:14 | 978 | 1,250 | 0.78 | 252 | 0.26 | 2 | 28.4% |
| 3 | KOCE96 | 0d 00:05:19h | 2026-04-29 22:38:15 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 275 times | 275 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 173 times | 173 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 53 times | 106 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 19 times | 57 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 8 times | 32 |
| 6 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 6 times | 0 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 15 |
| 8 | Drop the Bomb | 3 times | -6 |
| 9 | Spawn with the Bomb | 2 times | 4 |
| 10 | Pick up the Bomb | 2 times | 4 |
| 11 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 12 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 13 | Defuse the Bomb | 1 times | 15 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 224 | 21.31% | ![]() |
60 | 21.82% | ![]() |
0.27 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 189 | 17.98% | ![]() |
54 | 19.64% | ![]() |
0.29 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 119 | 11.32% | ![]() |
29 | 10.55% | ![]() |
0.24 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 112 | 10.66% | ![]() |
19 | 6.91% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 99 | 9.42% | ![]() |
11 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0.11 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 58 | 5.52% | ![]() |
19 | 6.91% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 55 | 5.23% | ![]() |
26 | 9.45% | ![]() |
0.47 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 38 | 3.62% | ![]() |
10 | 3.64% | ![]() |
0.26 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 34 | 3.24% | ![]() |
12 | 4.36% | ![]() |
0.35 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 34 | 3.24% | ![]() |
5 | 1.82% | ![]() |
0.15 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 20 | 1.90% | ![]() |
6 | 2.18% | ![]() |
0.30 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 18 | 1.71% | ![]() |
9 | 3.27% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 15 | 1.43% | ![]() |
5 | 1.82% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 14 | 1.00 | 11 | 1.05% | ![]() |
1 | 0.36% | ![]() |
0.09 | |
| 15 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.95% | ![]() |
4 | 1.45% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 16 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.48% | ![]() |
1 | 0.36% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 17 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.38% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 18 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.29% | ![]() |
3 | 1.09% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 19 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 20 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 21 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | ![]() |
1 | 0.36% | ![]() |
1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 6,332 | 1,853 | 26,752 | 55 | 207 | 0.7667 | 29.3% | 14.4 | 30.6 | |
| 2 | 3,972 | 1,237 | 23,817 | 57 | 198 | 0.9296 | 31.1% | 19.3 | 20.1 | |
| 3 | 1,985 | 637 | 14,196 | 27 | 110 | 1.1340 | 32.1% | 22.3 | 18.0 | |
| 4 | 409 | 218 | 16,898 | 18 | 108 | 1.1020 | 53.3% | 77.5 | 3.8 | |
| 5 | 1,053 | 352 | 12,669 | 11 | 95 | 1.0106 | 33.4% | 36.0 | 11.1 | |
| 6 | 1,346 | 443 | 7,622 | 24 | 55 | 0.7971 | 32.9% | 17.2 | 24.5 | |
| 7 | 1,278 | 322 | 6,936 | 18 | 54 | 0.6835 | 25.2% | 21.5 | 23.7 | |
| 8 | 329 | 124 | 5,024 | 9 | 37 | 1.2333 | 37.7% | 40.5 | 8.9 | |
| 9 | 1,016 | 215 | 3,598 | 13 | 33 | 1.2222 | 21.2% | 16.7 | 30.8 | |
| 10 | 115 | 93 | 4,473 | 5 | 31 | 0.9688 | 80.9% | 48.1 | 3.7 | |
| 11 | 1,165 | 249 | 3,172 | 7 | 21 | 0.5833 | 21.4% | 12.7 | 55.5 | |
| 12 | 411 | 102 | 1,923 | 5 | 17 | 0.9444 | 24.8% | 18.9 | 24.2 | |
| 13 | 728 | 110 | 1,860 | 8 | 17 | 0.5667 | 15.1% | 16.9 | 42.8 | |
| 14 | 471 | 50 | 1,136 | 0 | 11 | 0.6471 | 10.6% | 22.7 | 42.8 | |
| 15 | 339 | 40 | 708 | 3 | 6 | 0.6667 | 11.8% | 17.7 | 56.5 | |
| 16 | 124 | 25 | 627 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 20.2% | 25.1 | 24.8 | |
| 17 | 12 | 8 | 343 | 3 | 3 | 3.0000 | 66.7% | 42.9 | 4.0 | |
| 18 | 40 | 17 | 383 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 42.5% | 22.5 | 13.3 | |
| 19 | 40 | 5 | 98 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 12.5% | 19.6 | 40.0 | |
| 20 | 38 | 10 | 232 | 1 | 1 | 0.1250 | 26.3% | 23.2 | 38.0 | |
| 21 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,853 | 40.5% | 37.7% | 21.9% | |
| 2 | 1,237 | 38.3% | 40.3% | 21.3% | |
| 3 | 637 | 37.7% | 41.3% | 21.0% | |
| 4 | 443 | 39.5% | 38.1% | 22.3% | |
| 5 | 352 | 45.7% | 28.1% | 26.1% | |
| 6 | 322 | 35.4% | 41.6% | 23.0% | |
| 7 | 249 | 41.8% | 36.9% | 21.3% | |
| 8 | 215 | 27.9% | 48.8% | 23.3% | |
| 9 | 124 | 38.7% | 32.3% | 29.0% | |
| 10 | 110 | 37.3% | 45.5% | 17.3% | |
| 11 | 102 | 46.1% | 35.3% | 18.6% | |
| 12 | 93 | 47.3% | 30.1% | 22.6% | |
| 13 | 87 | 23.0% | 62.1% | 14.9% | |
| 14 | 50 | 40.0% | 34.0% | 26.0% | |
| 15 | 40 | 30.0% | 45.0% | 25.0% | |
| 16 | 25 | 32.0% | 44.0% | 24.0% | |
| 17 | 17 | 23.5% | 47.1% | 29.4% | |
| 18 | 8 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0% | 60.0% | |
| 20 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_fy_snow_deluxe | 68 | 6.47% | ![]() |
64 | 4.65% | ![]() |
1.06 | 17 | 6.18% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 2 | gg_old_dust | 102 | 9.71% | ![]() |
99 | 7.19% | ![]() |
1.03 | 17 | 6.18% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 3 | gg_camper | 44 | 4.19% | ![]() |
43 | 3.12% | ![]() |
1.02 | 10 | 3.64% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 4 | gg_playground_x | 4 | 0.38% | ![]() |
4 | 0.29% | ![]() |
1.00 | 2 | 0.73% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 5 | gg_fy_new_pool_day | 33 | 3.14% | ![]() |
34 | 2.47% | ![]() |
0.97 | 14 | 5.09% | ![]() |
0.42 |
| 6 | gg_fy_deagle_dustworld3 | 28 | 2.66% | ![]() |
29 | 2.11% | ![]() |
0.97 | 14 | 5.09% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 7 | gg_snow_fight | 142 | 13.51% | ![]() |
164 | 11.92% | ![]() |
0.87 | 38 | 13.82% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 8 | gg_fy_inferno | 116 | 11.04% | ![]() |
135 | 9.81% | ![]() |
0.86 | 28 | 10.18% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 9 | gg_fy_poolparty | 84 | 7.99% | ![]() |
104 | 7.56% | ![]() |
0.81 | 19 | 6.91% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 10 | gg_desert-rage | 52 | 4.95% | ![]() |
67 | 4.87% | ![]() |
0.78 | 13 | 4.73% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 11 | gg_snow2011 | 38 | 3.62% | ![]() |
52 | 3.78% | ![]() |
0.73 | 12 | 4.36% | ![]() |
0.32 |
| 12 | gg_js_train | 49 | 4.66% | ![]() |
68 | 4.94% | ![]() |
0.72 | 15 | 5.45% | ![]() |
0.31 |
| 13 | gg_magichall | 34 | 3.24% | ![]() |
48 | 3.49% | ![]() |
0.71 | 7 | 2.55% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 14 | gg_orange | 15 | 1.43% | ![]() |
21 | 1.53% | ![]() |
0.71 | 9 | 3.27% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 15 | gg_trust | 29 | 2.76% | ![]() |
42 | 3.05% | ![]() |
0.69 | 6 | 2.18% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 16 | gg_capture | 25 | 2.38% | ![]() |
37 | 2.69% | ![]() |
0.68 | 13 | 4.73% | ![]() |
0.52 |
| 17 | gg_fy_aztec_small | 50 | 4.76% | ![]() |
80 | 5.81% | ![]() |
0.63 | 10 | 3.64% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 18 | gg_sand_v1 | 41 | 3.90% | ![]() |
66 | 4.80% | ![]() |
0.62 | 13 | 4.73% | ![]() |
0.32 |
| 19 | gg_dagger | 72 | 6.85% | ![]() |
145 | 10.54% | ![]() |
0.50 | 13 | 4.73% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 20 | gg_assault_city | 6 | 0.57% | ![]() |
15 | 1.09% | ![]() |
0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 21 | gg_azteca | 2 | 0.19% | ![]() |
5 | 0.36% | ![]() |
0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 22 | gg_rapidfire_winter | 17 | 1.62% | ![]() |
51 | 3.71% | ![]() |
0.33 | 5 | 1.82% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 23 | gg_park_indust | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
3 | 0.22% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 1,051 | 100.00% | ![]() |
1,376 | 0.7638 | 275 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2617 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | DARUI |
6 | 0.57% | ![]() |
6 | 0.44% | ![]() |
1.00 | 4 | 1.66% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 52 | Dyzelinas |
6 | 0.57% | ![]() |
6 | 0.44% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 0.41% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 53 | patuka1111 |
6 | 0.57% | ![]() |
4 | 0.29% | ![]() |
1.50 | 1 | 0.41% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 54 | Koza |
6 | 0.57% | ![]() |
3 | 0.22% | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.41% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 55 | NaNgA Shikar!! |
6 | 0.57% | ![]() |
3 | 0.22% | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.41% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 56 | KuKuRuZ |
5 | 0.48% | ![]() |
21 | 1.53% | ![]() |
0.24 | 1 | 0.41% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 57 | delta2206+ |
5 | 0.48% | ![]() |
14 | 1.02% | ![]() |
0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 58 | papaSHARK |
5 | 0.48% | ![]() |
10 | 0.73% | ![]() |
0.50 | 1 | 0.41% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 59 | Nike-AThLeTic-71 |
5 | 0.48% | ![]() |
8 | 0.58% | ![]() |
0.63 | 2 | 0.83% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 60 | CSDOWN | Original player |
5 | 0.48% | ![]() |
8 | 0.58% | ![]() |
0.63 | 3 | 1.24% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 61 | Danial |
5 | 0.48% | ![]() |
6 | 0.44% | ![]() |
0.83 | 4 | 1.66% | ![]() |
0.80 |
| 62 | Jugss |
5 | 0.48% | ![]() |
5 | 0.36% | ![]() |
1.00 | 2 | 0.83% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 63 | (1)CSDOWN | Original player |
5 | 0.48% | ![]() |
3 | 0.22% | ![]() |
1.67 | 1 | 0.41% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 64 | Avas |
5 | 0.48% | ![]() |
2 | 0.15% | ![]() |
2.50 | 1 | 0.41% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 65 | DZ LIPS213 |
5 | 0.48% | ![]() |
2 | 0.15% | ![]() |
2.50 | 1 | 0.41% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 66 | Shot_Boy ** |
5 | 0.48% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






(1)CSDOWN | Original player 





DARUI
Dyzelinas
patuka1111
Koza
NaNgA Shikar!!
delta2206+
Nike-AThLeTic-71
CSDOWN | Original player
Danial
DZ LIPS213
Shot_Boy **