Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
shmit |
|
| Location: Joensuu, Finland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:1873087435 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 21:31:10 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:32:58h |
| Average Ping:* | 28 ms (Latency: 14 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #CSDM+LM+Sentry guns mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | de_westtime |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,256 | |
| Rank: | 36 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.03 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1716 (1.17*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2293 (0.2293*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 29.51 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 14.6% (15%*) | |
| Headshots: | 36 (36*) | |
| Kills: | 157 (157*) | |
| Deaths: | 134 (134*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 11 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
shmit's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 36 times | 36 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 16 times | 16 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 12 times | 24 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 8 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 124 | 78.98% | ![]() |
33 | 91.67% | ![]() |
0.27 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 17 | 10.83% | ![]() |
1 | 2.78% | ![]() |
0.06 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 7 | 4.46% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.18% | ![]() |
2 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.91% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.64% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 4,299 | 582 | 14,710 | 35 | 123 | 1.4819 | 13.5% | 25.3 | 35.0 | |
| 2 | 42 | 19 | 2,245 | 1 | 17 | 2.1250 | 45.2% | 118.2 | 2.5 | |
| 3 | 95 | 41 | 870 | 0 | 6 | 1.2000 | 43.2% | 21.2 | 15.8 | |
| 4 | 91 | 13 | 582 | 2 | 4 | 0.6667 | 14.3% | 44.8 | 22.8 | |
| 5 | 12 | 4 | 550 | 0 | 3 | 1.5000 | 33.3% | 137.5 | 4.0 | |
| 6 | 6 | 3 | 48 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 16.0 | 6.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 582 | 42.6% | 37.3% | 20.1% | |
| 2 | 19 | 47.4% | 36.8% | 15.8% | |
| 3 | 13 | 53.8% | 38.5% | 7.7% | |
| 4 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_rats_1337 | 3 | 1.91% | ![]() |
1 | 0.75% | ![]() |
3.00 | 1 | 2.78% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 2 | de_westtime | 23 | 14.65% | ![]() |
12 | 8.96% | ![]() |
1.92 | 5 | 13.89% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 3 | cs_max | 28 | 17.83% | ![]() |
19 | 14.18% | ![]() |
1.47 | 9 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.32 |
| 4 | de_dust | 20 | 12.74% | ![]() |
16 | 11.94% | ![]() |
1.25 | 3 | 8.33% | ![]() |
0.15 |
| 5 | de_eldorado | 60 | 38.22% | ![]() |
52 | 38.81% | ![]() |
1.15 | 13 | 36.11% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 6 | de_dust2_3x3 | 23 | 14.65% | ![]() |
34 | 25.37% | ![]() |
0.68 | 5 | 13.89% | ![]() |
0.22 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #CSDM+LM+Sentry guns mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 157 | 100.00% | ![]() |
134 | 1.1716 | 36 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2293 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | -_AnuBis_- |
14 | 8.92% | ![]() |
8 | 5.97% | ![]() |
1.75 | 6 | 21.43% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 2 | OLDALAS |
14 | 8.92% | ![]() |
7 | 5.22% | ![]() |
2.00 | 2 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.14 |
| 3 | Highlander |
13 | 8.28% | ![]() |
19 | 14.18% | ![]() |
0.68 | 3 | 10.71% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 4 | kUNA |
10 | 6.37% | ![]() |
7 | 5.22% | ![]() |
1.43 | 2 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 5 | Cyber | araS |
10 | 6.37% | ![]() |
5 | 3.73% | ![]() |
2.00 | 4 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 6 | KIMI |
9 | 5.73% | ![]() |
6 | 4.48% | ![]() |
1.50 | 1 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 7 | TooSlow** |
8 | 5.10% | ![]() |
23 | 17.16% | ![]() |
0.35 | 2 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 8 | Nas |
7 | 4.46% | ![]() |
4 | 2.99% | ![]() |
1.75 | 3 | 10.71% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 9 | cha |
6 | 3.82% | ![]() |
7 | 5.22% | ![]() |
0.86 | 1 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 10 | HuG0 |
6 | 3.82% | ![]() |
3 | 2.24% | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 11 | kapotas |
5 | 3.18% | ![]() |
3 | 2.24% | ![]() |
1.67 | 2 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 12 | MV3 |
5 | 3.18% | ![]() |
1 | 0.75% | ![]() |
5.00 | 1 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






shmit 






-_AnuBis_-
OLDALAS
Highlander
kUNA
Cyber | araS
KIMI
kapotas
MV3